en güzel oyunlar takip 2018.com takipçi al sesli siteler

haberler elektronik sigara elektronik sigara ko cuce ko cuce

antalya rent a car kış lastiği

2018/2019 PROVISIONAL ADMISSION LIST (BATCH H)

Gallery

LASU Bulletin

VC's Desk

2018/2019 PROVISIONAL ADMISSION LIST (BATCH H)

The following students have been offered provisional admission to study various postgraduate programmes for 2018/2019 Academic Year

SN

SURNAME

FIRST NAME

OTHER NAME

PROGRAMME

FACULTY: ARTS

1

ABDUL-KAREEM

ADENIRAN

ABDUL WAHEED

Arabic Studies (M.A.)

2

ALAWIYE

ADAM

ABIOLA

Arabic Studies (M.A.)

3

IBRAHIM

SHAMSONDEEN

ABIOYE

Arabic Studies (M.A.)

4

MUDATHIR

OPEYEMI

MUHAMMAD

Arabic Studies (M.A.)

5

OLAWORE

QUADRI

ZAKARIYAU

Arabic Studies (M.A.)

6

RASAQ

IBRAHIM

AL-KHALIL

Arabic Studies (M.A.)

7

SANI

MUNAWWAR

MUHAMMAD

Arabic Studies (M.A.)

8

TAJUDEEN

ABDUL-HAMMED

IDOWU

Arabic Studies (M.A.)

9

UTHMAN

IBRAHIM

ALBARKA

Arabic Studies (M.A.)

10

ASHIMI

MUYIDEEN

ADEMOLA

Arabic Studies (M.PHIL/Ph.D)

11

ONABANJO

OLUSEGUN

KAMORU

Christian Religious Studies (M.A.)

12

ADELEKE

OLUWAKEMI

ESTHER

French (M.A)

13

IYAMA

UNWANA

ENOBONG

French (M.A)

14

OJO

BABATUNDE

NOAH

French (M.A)

15

YUSUF

SULAIMAN

ALHASSAN

French (M.A)

16

ACHOR

AKINI

MARY

History and Diplomacy (M.A.)

17

AJALA

RASAQ

OLUSHOLA

History and Diplomacy (M.A.)

18

ALASAN

HASSAN

-

History and Diplomacy (M.A.)

19

APALARA

HAMINAT

OMOTOLANI

History and Diplomacy (M.A.)

20

ARCOVEN

SHELU

LUCKY

History and Diplomacy (M.A.)

21

BAMISAYE-ONI

OLUWATOYIN

MAYOMI

History and Diplomacy (M.A.)

22

BANKOLE

RASHIDAT

OLUWATOSIN

History and Diplomacy (M.A.)

23

IBE

MAGNUS

UGOCHUKWU

History and Diplomacy (M.A.)

24

ISUWA

NIMA

.

History and Diplomacy (M.A.)

25

ODEYEMI

RAPHAEL

TOPE

History and Diplomacy (M.A.)

26

OGBOGU

BRIDGET

ABIEYUWO

History and Diplomacy (M.A.)

27

OMOSEEBI

OLUWATOSIN

OMOTOLA

History and Diplomacy (M.A.)

28

OSINOWO

BUKOLA

OLUWATOBI

History and Diplomacy (M.A.)

29

OWOOLA

TEMITOPE

EMMANUEL

History and Diplomacy (M.A.)

30

SHEU

ISMAIL

NIL

History and Diplomacy (M.A.)

31

UDUMA

CHRISTOPHER

UBI

History and Diplomacy (M.A.)

32

AGWARAONYE

REGINALD

UCHENNA

History and Diplomacy(M.PHIL/Ph.D)

33

ABEL

JULIE

OFEORISTE

International Relations and Strategic Studies (PGD) -  [PGDIRSS]

34

ADEBAYO

ADEDOYIN

MEMUNAT

International Relations and Strategic Studies (PGD) -  [PGDIRSS]

35

AKINOLA

OLUBUKOLA

HEPHZIBAH

International Relations and Strategic Studies (PGD) -  [PGDIRSS]

36

AUDU

NANA

TIJARN

International Relations and Strategic Studies (PGD) -  [PGDIRSS]

37

AIYELO

BAMIDELE

OMOSEHIN

MASTER IN INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS & STRATEGIC STUDIES [MIRSS

38

DAWODU

TAIWO

FOLABI

MASTER IN INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS & STRATEGIC STUDIES [MIRSS

39

DAWODU

KEHINDE

FOLARIN

MASTER IN INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS & STRATEGIC STUDIES [MIRSS

40

EDEKE

ARIT

OKON

MASTER IN INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS & STRATEGIC STUDIES [MIRSS

41

IWUALA

EMEKA

CELESTINE

MASTER IN INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS & STRATEGIC STUDIES [MIRSS

42

KAREEM

AZEEZ

ARISHEKOLA

MASTER IN INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS & STRATEGIC STUDIES [MIRSS

43

LATEEF

SHOLA

LATEEF

MASTER IN INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS & STRATEGIC STUDIES [MIRSS

44

NWEKE

OSITA

PHILIP

MASTER IN INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS & STRATEGIC STUDIES [MIRSS

45

OMOLE

BANJO

-

MASTER IN INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS & STRATEGIC STUDIES [MIRSS

46

OSHINAIKE

OLUWAKEMI

OYETUTU

MASTER IN INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS & STRATEGIC STUDIES [MIRSS

47

UZOIGWE

CHUKWUDI

DANIEL

MASTER IN INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS & STRATEGIC STUDIES [MIRSS

48

MUKURO

EMOVIGHO

OVAYARO

Philosophy (M.Phil/Ph.D) : Part-Time

49

OBI

OLAJIDE

ABIODUN

Philosophy (M.Phil/Ph.D) : Part-Time

CENTRE FOR PLANNING STUDIES

50

EGU

OGECHUKWU

CHINOMSO

Urban and Regional Planning  (MURP)

51

EBOSELE

OSEGHALE

FIDELIS

Planning Studies (PGD)

52

EZEONWUMERE

IJEOMA

ETHEL

Planning Studies (PGD)

53

AKINOLA

ADENIKE

SUBUOLA

Urban and Regional Planning  (MURP)

54

AKINREMI

ABIGAIL

OLUWATOSIN

Urban and Regional Planning  (MURP)

55

BELLO

OLUWATOYOSI

SAFURIAT

Urban and Regional Planning  (MURP)

56

FAPOHUNDA

OLATUNJI

STEVEN

Urban and Regional Planning  (MURP)

57

IWAKUN

ADELEKE

A.

Urban and Regional Planning  (MURP)

58

OSENI

OMOLOLA

TAWAKALIT

Urban and Regional Planning (PGD)

FACULTY: EDUCATION

59

IKPAH

EUNICE

CHINYERE

Computer Education (M.Ed.)

60

ODUNTAN

ADEWALE

BABATUNDE

Computer Education (M.Ed.)

61

RAJI

OLANREWAJU

TAOFEEK

Computer Education (M.Ed.)

62

OMOJUWA

OLALEKAN

SUNDAY

Counselling Psychology (M.Ed.)

63

AKANJI

OMOLOLA

CAROLINE

Counselling Psychology (M.PHIL/Ph.D)

64

OGUNRINADE

ADEKUNLE

JOSUA

Curriculum and Instruction (M.Ed.)

65

EDU-OGUNMOKUN

OLASUNMBO

OLUFOLASHADE

Early Childhood Education (M.Ed.)

66

ADEKOLA

SULAIMON

ADENIRAN

Educational Management (M.Ed.)

67

ANTENYI

NGBEDE

OGBENJUWA

Educational Management (M.Ed.)

68

ASIRU

MUSIBAU

ADEYEMI

Educational Management (M.Ed.)

69

EFETIE

AKPRARA

JOSEPHINE

Educational Management (M.Ed.)

70

MAKANJUOLA

AGNES

MONISOLA

Educational Management (M.Ed.)

71

OGABI

ABAYOMI

DAVID

Educational Management (M.Ed.)

72

OLAONIPEKUN

UTHMAN

BABATUNDE

Educational Management (M.Ed.)

73

ADEYEYE

BOLADALE

GRACE

Educational Management (M.Ed.) : Part-Time

74

EJOYI

MARIA

ONYIKWU

Educational Management (M.Ed.) : Part-Time

75

JOSEPH

PERPETUA

EJIRO

Educational Management (M.Ed.) : Part-Time

76

OYELEYE

HENRY

OWOLABI

Health Education (M.PHIL/Ph.D)

77

ADEDOKUN

KHADIJAT

ADEDAYO

Mathematics Education (M.Ed.)

78

MBAM

GILBERT

OFOKE

Mathematics Education (M.PHIL/Ph.D)

79

AGEMO

OLALEKAN

AREMU

Post Graduate Diploma in Education (PGDE) : Full-Time

80

ANAEKWE

CLETUS

JACOB

Post Graduate Diploma in Education (PGDE) : Full-Time

81

KUDOFOKE

SEWEDO

JANET

Post Graduate Diploma in Education (PGDE) : Full-Time

82

AINA

BAMIDELE

SAMSON

Post Graduate Diploma in Education (PGDE) : Part-Time

83

ARIWAODO

JOSEPHINE

CHINONYE

Post Graduate Diploma in Education (PGDE) : Part-Time

84

ASHOGBON

AGNES

ONYEGE

Post Graduate Diploma in Education (PGDE) : Part-Time

85

ISI

CHINWE

BLESSING

Post Graduate Diploma in Education (PGDE) : Part-Time

86

OGUNBOWALE

OLUWATOYOSI

BOLANLE

Post Graduate Diploma in Education (PGDE) : Part-Time

87

HONAWON

NUNAYON

PHILIP

Psychology and Sociology of Sports (M.PHIL/Ph.D)

88

OBANLA

MARYAM

MOTUNRAYO

Science Education (M.Ed.)

89

OKORO

HAPPINESS

AKANELE

Science Education (M.Ed.)

90

OLUSEGUN

BISOLA

ESTHER

Science Education (M.Ed.)

91

ADENIJI

AJIBOLA

ABIDEMI

Science Education (M.PHIL/Ph.D)

92

HUDE

DANIEL

YONWATO

Sports Management and Administration (M.Ed.)

93

MENSAH

KOJO

DANIEL

Sports Management and Administration (M.PHIL/Ph.D)

94

ONIFADE

OLUFEMI

TIMOTHY

Sports Management and Administration (M.PHIL/Ph.D)

FACULTY: ENGINEERING

95

OGUNJIMI

OLUFEMI

DAMILOLA

Chemical and Polymer Engineering (M.Sc.)

96

OKWESILI

FLORENCE

IFEOMA

Chemical and Polymer Engineering (M.Sc.)

97

OLAGBAJU

GBOLAHAN

ADEREMI

Chemical and Polymer Engineering (M.Sc.)

98

OKOCHA

PATRICK

AZUKA

Chemical and Polymer Engineering (PGD)

99

BISIRIYU

KOLAWOLE

SHAKIRUDEEN

Electronic and Computer Engineering (M.Sc.)

100

AKOBO

DAERE

AFONYAA

Electronic and Computer Engineering (PGD)

101

ANIKEMU

JOHNBUL

OKI

Electronic and Computer Engineering (PGD)

102

OGEDENGBE

ADEOLUWA

OLUWAKAYODE

Electronic and Computer Engineering (PGD)

103

AMINU

KABIR

ADEOLA

Mechanical Engineering (M.Sc.)

104

ANJORIN

IDRIS

ADEGBOYEGA

Mechanical Engineering (M.Sc.)

105

ARIYO

WAHEED

WAHAB

Mechanical Engineering (M.Sc.)

106

LAMIDI

SHERIFF

BABATUNDE

Mechanical Engineering (M.Sc.)

107

AJAYI

KAYODE

JEREMIAH

Mechanical Engineering (PGD)

108

ANIMASHAUN

KAMIL

TAIYE

Mechanical Engineering (PGD)

109

BAMITOLA

SIKIRU

OLAYINKA

Mechanical Engineering (PGD)

110

DUROSARO

SAMUEL

OLUSEGUN

Mechanical Engineering (PGD)

111

ODUFUWA

OLALEKAN

OLAYINKA

Mechanical Engineering (PGD)

112

SHODIYA

OLUKAYODE

AYODEJI

Mechanical Engineering (PGD)

COLLEGE OF MEDICINE

113

AKHARUME

BLESSING

BOSEDE

Master in Public Health (MPH)

114

FADEYI

BUSOLA

ISLAMIAT

Master in Public Health (MPH)

115

FAPOHUNDA

TOKUNBO

EMMANUEL

Master in Public Health (MPH)

116

GANIYU

FEHINTOLA

OLADOTUN

Master in Public Health (MPH)

117

KING

OLUWAKEMI

ADIJAT

Master in Public Health (MPH)

118

MAKINDE

KOLADE

ABASS

Master in Public Health (MPH)

119

MKPADO

ANGELA

AMARACHI

Master in Public Health (MPH)

120

NWAOBILOR

MERCY

NWAMAKA

Master in Public Health (MPH)

121

ODOFIN

BUKOLA

GBEMISOLA

Master in Public Health (MPH)

122

OLAIYA

MARGARETH

EWERE

Master in Public Health (MPH)

123

OLEMOH

OLATANWA

OLANIKE

Master in Public Health (MPH)

124

SANUSI

IBRAHIM

OLADIPUPO

Master in Public Health (MPH)

125

ANDERO

GRACE

OLUPEMI

Master of Occupational Health [MOH]

126

ASORHO

BUKOLA

MEKULEYI

Master of Occupational Health [MOH]

127

ESEAGWU

KELLY

OGBEYANU

Medical Biochemistry (M.Sc.)

128

ALIEMEKE

JOSHUA

CHIDI

Medical Biochemistry (PGD)

FACULTY: LAW

129

ADESHOYE

OLUBUKOLA

ANNE

General Law (LL.M)

130

AGEMO

KAZEEM

OLUDELE

General Law (LL.M)

131

AIYEGBENIN

BLESSING

OSHOZIE

General Law (LL.M)

132

ALLI

RILWAN

OWOLABI

General Law (LL.M)

133

BOLAJI

EBUNOLUWA

OLORUNWA

General Law (LL.M)

134

BOYEJO

OLASUMBO

ASISAT

General Law (LL.M)

135

ERINLE

ALADEGA

OLAYIWOLA

General Law (LL.M)

136

KOSOKO

AHMED

ADEBAYO

General Law (LL.M)

137

LALEYE

OYEKANMI

MOSES

General Law (LL.M)

138

MABAWONKU

OLUSEGUN

OLANREWAJU

General Law (LL.M)

139

MAKANJUOLA

AYOOLA

THOMAS

General Law (LL.M)

140

MOBEE

PAUL

OLUWASEGUN

General Law (LL.M)

141

MORENIKEJI

ELEMI

.

General Law (LL.M)

142

OGABI

PRAISE

ENIOLA

General Law (LL.M)

143

OGUNMOYEWA

ABIDEMI

SOLA

General Law (LL.M)

144

RABIU

GLORIA

IJEOMA

General Law (LL.M)

145

UZUEGBUNA

UCHENNA

MAUREEN

General Law (LL.M)

146

AYEM

FELIX

TERUNGWA

Law of Taxation (LLM)

147

ODABI

KINGSLEY

O.

Law of Taxation (LLM)

148

OGUNWUYI

ROTIMI

EKUNDAYO

Law of Taxation (LLM)

149

OKPA-OBAJI

UWADI

-

Law of Taxation (LLM)

150

ASOROBI

ABAYOMI

.

Maritime and Commercial Law (Master of Law)(LL.M)

151

BALOGUN

SALMAN

ADEDAYO

Maritime and Commercial Law (Master of Law)(LL.M)

152

CHUKWUMERIJE

TOCHUKWU

ODINACHI

Maritime and Commercial Law (Master of Law)(LL.M)

153

DIYAN

ASHLEY

OLUSEYE

Maritime and Commercial Law (Master of Law)(LL.M)

154

HUSSAIN-RUFAI

HAKEEMAT

TEMITOPE

Maritime and Commercial Law (Master of Law)(LL.M)

155

IBIA

KENE- UNWANA

TRENCHARD

Maritime and Commercial Law (Master of Law)(LL.M)

156

NWAKA

CHUKWUEMEKA

FIDELIS

Maritime and Commercial Law (Master of Law)(LL.M)

157

SHAAPERA

THEOPHILUS

TERFA

Maritime and Commercial Law (Master of Law)(LL.M)

158

ADEKOYA

ADEYINKA

OLORUNKEMI

Maritime and Commercial Law (PGD)

159

AHMED

EL IDRISU

.

Maritime and Commercial Law (PGD)

160

AKOR

INNOCENT

ONDALE

Maritime and Commercial Law (PGD)

161

BAKARE

FAUSAT

ABISOLA

Maritime and Commercial Law (PGD)

162

OJOMA

ELIZABETH

OJOTULE

Maritime and Commercial Law (PGD)

163

POPOOLA

MARYAM

OLABISI

Maritime and Commercial Law (PGD)

164

ADEMUWAGUN

KOLAWOLE

STEVE

Master in Legal Studies (MLS Law of Taxation) : Part-Time

165

OSENI

OLAMILEKAN

GANIU

Master in Legal Studies (MLS Law of Taxation) : Part-Time

166

AMOO

ADEBAYO

PETER

Master in Legal Studies (MLS)

FACULTY: MANAGEMENT SCIENCES

167

AKANDE

OYENIYI

RAFIU

Accounting (M.Sc)

168

AMOUZU

OLURUNFUNMI

RUTH

Accounting (M.Sc)

169

BASSEY

GOODLUCK

PAUL

Accounting (M.Sc)

170

CHIJIOKE-UKWU

GIFT

CHINENYE

Accounting (M.Sc)

171

JIMOH-BALOGUN

JELILI

ADEMOLA

Accounting (M.Sc)

172

NAFIU

MUJIDAT

ODUNOLA

Accounting (M.Sc)

173

OGOH

UFUOMAVEFE

BLESSING

Accounting (M.Sc)

174

OKUNUGA

ADEBAYO

SAMUEL

Accounting (M.Sc)

175

OLANIYI

OLUWATOBI

ISRAEL

Accounting (M.Sc)

176

ADEYEMO

SUNDAY

ADEBOYEGA

Accounting (M.Sc) : Part-Time

177

BAKARE

TAIWO

ADEWUNMI

Accounting (M.Sc) : Part-Time

178

BANWO

LUKMAN

OLANIRAN

Accounting (M.Sc) : Part-Time

179

FABOYA

SUNDAY

ANTHONY

Accounting (M.Sc) : Part-Time

180

FATUSI

OLUSOLA

ABAYOMI

Accounting (M.Sc) : Part-Time

181

OGUNDEYI

MAYOWA

CHRISTIANAH

Accounting (M.Sc) : Part-Time

182

OYEDIRAN

SAMUEL

KEHINDE

Accounting (M.Sc) : Part-Time

183

ADEGBULU

ISIOMA

JUSTINA

Accounting (PGD)

184

ADEYANJU

BABATUNDE

NAFIU

Accounting (PGD)

185

AGBAJE

ADEWUMI

OLUSEYE

Accounting (PGD)

186

MOREBISE

THEODORA

OBIRINJEYI

Accounting (PGD)

187

ODUSOLA

TAIWO

OLUWOLE

Accounting (PGD)

188

OGUNLADE

THOMAS

TAIWO

Accounting (PGD)

189

OKE

HANNAH

OLUWAFUNMILAYO

Accounting (PGD)

190

ONABIYI

KEHINDE

OMOLOLA

Accounting (PGD)

191

OYADONGHA

EMMANUEL

OKUBOWENE

Accounting (PGD)

192

UBIETU

MAUREEN

ELOHO

Accounting (PGD)

193

UCHE

NNEKA

THERESA

Accounting (PGD)

194

ADEBISI

RACHEAL

OLUWATOYIN

Human Resources and Industrial Relations (M.Sc.)

195

AFOLABI

EMMANUEL

OLAWALE

Human Resources and Industrial Relations (M.Sc.)

196

AGBETOLA

OYINBUKOLA

HAFSAT

Human Resources and Industrial Relations (M.Sc.)

197

AJALOGUN

AZEEZAT

YETUNDE

Human Resources and Industrial Relations (M.Sc.)

198

ANTHONY

FAITH

OSATARE

Human Resources and Industrial Relations (M.Sc.)

199

CHIBUNDU

STELLA

CHIANUGWO

Human Resources and Industrial Relations (M.Sc.)

200

CHIEDOZIE

CHARLES

MGBODILE

Human Resources and Industrial Relations (M.Sc.)

201

DANIA

OMETERE

Human Resources and Industrial Relations (M.Sc.)

202

EJIMADU

NICHOLAS

NOSIKE

Human Resources and Industrial Relations (M.Sc.)

203

ETU

MUNIRATU

SARAH

Human Resources and Industrial Relations (M.Sc.)

204

GIWA-OSAGIE

CHIONYE

JUDITH

Human Resources and Industrial Relations (M.Sc.)

205

IPINMOYE

AYODEJI

TOSIN

Human Resources and Industrial Relations (M.Sc.)

206

IZUANAGBARA

EBELE

MAGDALENE

Human Resources and Industrial Relations (M.Sc.)

207

LAWRENCE

MARIAM

ENITAN

Human Resources and Industrial Relations (M.Sc.)

208

NENE

HANNAH

TEMITOPE-IREWOLE

Human Resources and Industrial Relations (M.Sc.)

209

NWACHUKWU

EMMANUEL

IKECHUKWU

Human Resources and Industrial Relations (M.Sc.)

210

NWACHUKWU

EMMANUEL

IKECHUKWU

Human Resources and Industrial Relations (M.Sc.)

211

ODUSOLA

OLUWAFUNMILAYO

OLAITAN

Human Resources and Industrial Relations (M.Sc.)

212

OGUNADE

TAIWO

MICHEAL

Human Resources and Industrial Relations (M.Sc.)

213

OLUKAYODE

TEMILOLA

OLOLADE

Human Resources and Industrial Relations (M.Sc.)

214

OLUKAYODE

RAZAQ

OLADIPUPO

Human Resources and Industrial Relations (M.Sc.)

215

AMUNI

NIMOTA

OLUSOLA

Human Resources and Industrial Relations (PGD)

216

AYOTOLUWAFUNMI

HANNAH

KOLAWOLE

Human Resources and Industrial Relations (PGD)

217

BLESSING

BOMA

NLEWEDIM

Human Resources and Industrial Relations (PGD)

218

ELUKE

CHIJIUBA

TOBIAS

Human Resources and Industrial Relations (PGD)

219

ISIBA

ADETAYO

KOWIYAT

Human Resources and Industrial Relations (PGD)

220

LADUNSI

ATOKE

LANIPEKUN

Human Resources and Industrial Relations (PGD)

221

OGUNDIPE

ABIODUN

ABAYOMI

Human Resources and Industrial Relations (PGD)

222

OLUGBOGI

LEVITICUS

ADEFELA

Human Resources and Industrial Relations (PGD)

223

SAMUEL

OLADEJI

OBANLEOWO

Human Resources and Industrial Relations (PGD)

224

TAIWO

OLUWATOBILOBA

ESTHER

Human Resources and Industrial Relations (PGD)

225

ROTIMI

IFELARA

ADEBOLA

Human Resources Management (M.Phil/Ph.D)

226

AKINLOYE

DELE

AJAYI

Marketing (M.Sc) : Full-Time

227

AKINYEMI

TUBOSUN

ISAAC

Marketing (M.Sc) : Part-Time

228

ABA

ELAIGWU

MICHAEL

Master in Business Administration (MBA)

229

ABDULLAH

ABDULAZEEZ

OLANREWAJU

Master in Business Administration (MBA)

230

ABDULLAHI

MUSA

CHADO

Master in Business Administration (MBA)

231

ABDULRAHEEM

KIKELOMO

BALQIS

Master in Business Administration (MBA)

232

ADEBIYI

ABIODUN

BENJAMIN

Master in Business Administration (MBA)

233

ADELEKE

OLUSEGUN

-

Master in Business Administration (MBA)

234

ADEOYE

ESTHER

MAYOWA

Master in Business Administration (MBA)

235

ADETOMIWA

ADESOLA

SERAH

Master in Business Administration (MBA)

236

ADEWUSI

MAYOWA

OLAJIDE

Master in Business Administration (MBA)

237

AFUN

AYODEJI

SAMUEL

Master in Business Administration (MBA)

238

AKINBOLA

OLAYINKA

-

Master in Business Administration (MBA)

239

ALAPAFUJAH

OMOTAYO

MARIAM

Master in Business Administration (MBA)

240

AMADI

KINGSLEY

KELECHI

Master in Business Administration (MBA)

241

AMEN-EGBEAHIE

SHADE

ESTHER

Master in Business Administration (MBA)

242

AREGBESOLA

OLANIYI

TOHEEB

Master in Business Administration (MBA)

243

ARIYO

KAZEEM

OLUWABUKUNMI

Master in Business Administration (MBA)

244

ARUMA

CHINWENDU

UCHENNA

Master in Business Administration (MBA)

245

ATILE

TERSEER

CORNELIUS

Master in Business Administration (MBA)

246

AWOPEGBA

THEOPHILUS

OLUTOSIN

Master in Business Administration (MBA)

247

AWOWALE

SULEMAN

OLADIMEJI

Master in Business Administration (MBA)

248

AYANDEJI

OLUFEMI

OPEYEMI

Master in Business Administration (MBA)

249

AYODELE

OPEOLUWA

TIMOTHY

Master in Business Administration (MBA)

250

BANKOLE

MUTIU

BOLANLE

Master in Business Administration (MBA)

251

DISU

OLUWAKEMI

OLUWATOYIN

Master in Business Administration (MBA)

252

EGBEYEMI

BOLANLE

MORUF

Master in Business Administration (MBA)

253

EKPENYONG

UDUAK

UKPONG

Master in Business Administration (MBA)

254

EKWUNIFE

NKIRU

LUCY

Master in Business Administration (MBA)

255

FALOYE

ADEWALE

FRANCIS

Master in Business Administration (MBA)

256

GBADEYANKA

ADEOLA

AJOKE

Master in Business Administration (MBA)

257

IBEH

CHRISTOPHER

OFODILE

Master in Business Administration (MBA)

258

IJEZIE

IFEYINWA

KAMTOCHUKWU

Master in Business Administration (MBA)

259

ISMAIL

IBRAHIM

OLUWASEYI

Master in Business Administration (MBA)

260

IWEGBU

VICTOR

CHIEDU

Master in Business Administration (MBA)

261

IZIREN

NKECHI

-

Master in Business Administration (MBA)

262

KOLADE

ADEPEJU

OLUWATOMI

Master in Business Administration (MBA)

263

KUMAYON

ESTHER

DINAH

Master in Business Administration (MBA)

264

MALAOLU

ADETAYO

ADEFUNKE

Master in Business Administration (MBA)

265

MOHAMMED

ABDULKAREEM

Master in Business Administration (MBA)

266

NWARUEZE

NNEKA

NWOGBO

Master in Business Administration (MBA)

267

OBED

ADAEZE

PRECIOUS

Master in Business Administration (MBA)

268

OBIEKEZIE`

STANLEY

NKEMAKONAM

Master in Business Administration (MBA)

269

OBINNA

CHARLES

KELECHI

Master in Business Administration (MBA)

270

ODOGWU

EMMA

CHIKA

Master in Business Administration (MBA)

271

ODUNAIYA

BABATUNDE

OLUGBEMIGA

Master in Business Administration (MBA)

272

ODUPITAN

ADEOLA

OLUWAKEMI

Master in Business Administration (MBA)

273

OGUNGBO

OLUBUNMI

ADIJAT

Master in Business Administration (MBA)

274

OKEGBENRO

KASUNMU

KOREDE

Master in Business Administration (MBA)

275

OKWUBUO

CHARLES

IKECHUKWU

Master in Business Administration (MBA)

276

OLADEJI

OLUWALOLOLA

LOUIS

Master in Business Administration (MBA)

277

OLAITAN

BABATUNDE

SAMUEL

Master in Business Administration (MBA)

278

OLANIYAN

WAHAB

OLATUNJI

Master in Business Administration (MBA)

279

OMODAN

KUDIRAT

ABIMBOLA

Master in Business Administration (MBA)

280

OMOGOR

DICKSON

-

Master in Business Administration (MBA)

281

OMOIKE

HENRY

-

Master in Business Administration (MBA)

282

ONATERI

CYRIL

ESEOGHENE

Master in Business Administration (MBA)

283

ORE

JOSIAH

OLUWAKAYODE

Master in Business Administration (MBA)

284

OSA-IYAMU

SYLVESTER

IKPOM

Master in Business Administration (MBA)

285

OZOR

EDITH

NGOZI

Master in Business Administration (MBA)

286

SADIQ-MABEKO

ABDULRASAQ

ADEGBENGA

Master in Business Administration (MBA)

287

SHORETIRE

SOLOMON

TAIWO

Master in Business Administration (MBA)

288

SULEIMAN

SALAMATU

.

Master in Business Administration (MBA)

289

ADEGBITE

MOSHOOD

ADEOYE

Masters In Human Resources and Industrial Relations (MHRIR): Part-Time

290

AGU

OLUBANKE

OLUKEMI

Masters In Human Resources and Industrial Relations (MHRIR): Part-Time

291

AISHAT

FELICIA

AKINBODE

Masters In Human Resources and Industrial Relations (MHRIR): Part-Time

292

AJAYI

FOLASHADE

DEBORAH

Masters In Human Resources and Industrial Relations (MHRIR): Part-Time

293

EFE

ELOHOR

JOYCE

Masters In Human Resources and Industrial Relations (MHRIR): Part-Time

294

EZEH

KEVIN

CHINEDU

Masters In Human Resources and Industrial Relations (MHRIR): Part-Time

295

IJEZEI

GOODWILL

EMMANUEL

Masters In Human Resources and Industrial Relations (MHRIR): Part-Time

296

IMIANVAN

CHARITY

AIMIEBERE

Masters In Human Resources and Industrial Relations (MHRIR): Part-Time

297

LATEEF

ADESOLA

ODETOLA

Masters In Human Resources and Industrial Relations (MHRIR): Part-Time

298

MADUBUOGO

HENRY

IWEBUNOR

Masters In Human Resources and Industrial Relations (MHRIR): Part-Time

299

OGUNLEWE

ABIODUN

TAIWO

Masters In Human Resources and Industrial Relations (MHRIR): Part-Time

300

OKEYINKA

OLAIDE

RUTH

Masters In Human Resources and Industrial Relations (MHRIR): Part-Time

301

OLUFUWA

OLUFUNTO

IBIYEMI

Masters In Human Resources and Industrial Relations (MHRIR): Part-Time

302

OMOTUNDE

AMINAT

OMOLABAKE

Masters In Human Resources and Industrial Relations (MHRIR): Part-Time

303

YUSUF

FATIMAH

BINTA

Masters In Human Resources and Industrial Relations (MHRIR): Part-Time

304

OJO

SAHEED

AJAYI

Project Management (M.Sc.)

305

YUSUF

RAHEEM

OLAKUNLE

Project Management (M.Sc.)

306

AKUBA

OBADIAH

MARKSON

Public Administration (M.Sc.)

307

ADEFEMI

FOLUSO

FELIX

Public Administration (MPA)

308

ADENUGA

SULAIMON

ADEBAYO

Public Administration (MPA)

309

ADESINA

AMAKA

GOODNESS

Public Administration (MPA)

310

AGBAJE

IBRAHIM

OLAJUWON

Public Administration (MPA)

311

AKINKUNMI

OLUSEYI

AKINOLU

Public Administration (MPA)

312

AYOBANJO

ABIOLA

DORCAS

Public Administration (MPA)

313

DARAMOLA

TOSIN

DORCAS

Public Administration (MPA)

314

GASALI

IDRIS

OLADIMEJI

Public Administration (MPA)

315

IDOWU

MOSHOOD

OWOLABI

Public Administration (MPA)

316

MOJEED

ADEKUNLE

JOSEPH

Public Administration (MPA)

317

ODEBUNMI

SEYI

SAMUEL

Public Administration (MPA)

318

ODUKOMAIYA

YEWANDE

OLABISI

Public Administration (MPA)

319

UNEGBU

SUNDAY

COSMOS

Public Administration (MPA)

320

AGUIYI

CAROLINE

NKECHI

Public Administration (PGD) : Full Time

321

BABAJIDE

GABRIEL

OLADIPUPO

Public Administration (PGD) : Part Time

322

BADEJO

ADEWALE

ADEYEMI

Public Administration (PGD) : Part Time

323

IDIMI

ESTHER

OVIENNA

Public Administration (PGD) : Part Time

324

OGBO

JOSHUA

AFOLABI

Public Administration (PGD) : Part Time

325

OSHISANYA

ABIOLA

OLUFUNMILAYO

Public Administration (PGD) : Part Time

SCHOOL OF COMMUNICATION

326

OLABODE

LEKAN

ALEX

Communication Studies - Academic (M.Sc.)

327

AINA

OPEYEMI

EMMANUEL

Communication Studies (PGD)

328

OGUNJOBI

WAHEED

ABIODUN

Communication Studies (Ph.D)

329

OKUNNU

MUSLIMAH

AJOKE

Master in Communication Studies [MCS] (Master)

SCHOOL OF TRANSPORT

330

YAKUBU

AISHAT

-

Transport Planning (M.Sc)

FACULTY: SCIENCE

331

OLAGUNJU

OYINKANSOLA

ANUOLUWAPO

Computer Science (M.Phil/Ph.D)

332

ABIDOGUN

ADEBOWALE

OLUWATIMILEHIN

Computer Science (M.Sc)

333

ADEKUNLE

ABOSEDE

TESTIMONY

Computer Science (M.Sc)

334

AJIBOYE

TOLULOPE

OLUWASEUN

Computer Science (M.Sc)

335

AKAMO

BABATUNDE

FATAI

Computer Science (M.Sc)

336

ANTHONY

ADAEZE

LOVELINE

Computer Science (M.Sc)

337

AROMOLARAN

ADEWALE

AYODEJI

Computer Science (M.Sc)

338

DANJUMA

AMOS

OLOBO

Computer Science (M.Sc)

339

FAGBEMI-SOLARIN

AMEENAH

OLUREMI

Computer Science (M.Sc)

340

FAWEHINMI

TEMITOPE

OLUMIDE

Computer Science (M.Sc)

341

IGHOROJEH

OKEMUTE

SYLVIA

Computer Science (M.Sc)

342

KAPPO

SAMUEL

OLAWALE

Computer Science (M.Sc)

343

MADU

JUDE

EBELECHUKWU

Computer Science (M.Sc)

344

NWAFOR

SUCCESS

LEONARD

Computer Science (M.Sc)

345

OCHE

GEORGE

INALEGWU

Computer Science (M.Sc)

346

OSILADE

ADETUNRAYO

ABIODUN

Computer Science (M.Sc)

347

SADU

JAMIU

AWEDA

Computer Science (M.Sc)

348

SAMUEL

DAMILARE

ODUNAYO

Computer Science (M.Sc)

349

SANYAOLU

SEYI

MICHAEL

Computer Science (M.Sc)

350

SHORUNMU

OLUROTIMI

KASALI

Computer Science (M.Sc)

351

YUSUF

ABUBAKAR

AYOBAMI

Computer Science (M.Sc)

352

AJADO

ANTHONY

AKINOLA

Computer Science (PGD)

353

EMMANUEL

OLUWASEUN

HENRY

Computer Science (PGD)

354

ERHIMU

SUNDAY

.

Computer Science (PGD)

355

FUNMILOLA

OLUWAFEMI

SEGUN

Computer Science (PGD)

356

NWACHUKWU.

EMMANUEL

ONYEDIKACHI

Computer Science (PGD)

357

ODHIGBO

EWOMAZINO

GODSPOWER

Computer Science (PGD)

358

ONYEBUCHI

IFEOMA

JOY

Computer Science (PGD)

359

OPOOLA

KAMOLIDEEN

.

Computer Science (PGD)

360

OSANYINBI

DAVID

AYOTUNDE

Computer Science (PGD)

361

PEARSE

ADEDAPO

CHARLES

Computer Science (PGD)

362

UMEOZULU

UCHECHUKWU

BASIL

Computer Science (PGD)

363

ACHAS

MOSES

JOY

Computer Science (Ph.D)

364

IKUDAISI

DAVID

OLUSOJI

Computer Science (Ph.D)

365

JELILI 

IDRIS

OLAWALE

Computer Science (Ph.D)

366

OLAWOLE

OLUWASEGUN

DAVID

Computer Science (Ph.D)

367

ORIOKE

OMOYEMI

OLABISI

Computer Science (Ph.D)

368

BAMIRO

BASHIRU

ADEJUGBA

Computer Science (Ph.D) : Part-Time

369

AKINDE

IYABODE

AGNES

Microbiology (PGD)

370

DATOL

DITRUS

ANDREW

Microbiology (PGD)

371

MONDAY

OSOMKUMEYA

RUTH

Microbiology (PGD)

372

ALAO

JANET

OLUKEMI

Physics (M.PHIL/Ph.D)

373

ADE-ASAFA

OLAYINKA

ADEKUNLE

Physics (M.Sc.)

374

AJAYI

MICHAEL

OLADIMEJI

Physics (M.Sc.)

375

BADMUS

FATAI

TAIWO

Physics (M.Sc.)

376

GBOLAGADE

ADEWALE

OMOTOSHO

Physics (M.Sc.)

377

KASIKA

FAROUK

AJEIGBE

Physics (M.Sc.)

378

SALAMI

KABIRU

AYINDE

Physics (M.Sc.)

379

SHEHU

KABIR

TIJANI

Physics (M.Sc.)

380

KAMILU

MUNIRU

ADESHINA

Physics (Ph.D)

381

MUHAMMAD

SHUAIBU

.

Physics (Ph.D)

FACULTY: SOCIAL SCIENCES

382

KASUMU

MODUPE

SILIFAT

Sociology (M.PHIL/Ph.D)

383

AJEWOLE

OLAMIDE

OLUWASEUN

Sociology (M.Sc.)

384

FAREMI

OLATUNDE

OLADIPUPO

Sociology (M.Sc.)

385

FARINDE

OLAMIDE

MUSEFIU

Sociology (M.Sc.)

 

Click here to download PDF Format