Matric Fullname Course Session Semester Dept Venue Batch Time Exam Date
150211075 UGBOMA ANSLEM CHUKWUEMEKA CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan ELECTRONICS AND COMPUTER ENGINEERING LASU CBT BATCH 6 ,Section C 3:30 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
150812135 WHESU PRISCILLA SESEDE ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan BANKING AND FINANCE LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 3:00 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
170112037 OLUWATOYIN MATTHEW OMOTAYO EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (CHEMISTRY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
170144007 ADENUGA OTEDOLA HAMMED EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section B 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
170321107 SHOBERU ELIZABETH ADESEWA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH LANGUAGE LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section B 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
170321107 SHOBERU ELIZABETH ADESEWA SOC 101 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH LANGUAGE LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 1:00 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
170541031 DABIRI MOYOSORE TIAMIYU EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan FISHERIES AND AQUATIC BIOLOGY LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section B 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
170822025 ISIAKA JAMIU OLASHILE CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan MANAGEMENT TECHNOLOGY LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section C 1:00 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
170823002 ADEBIMPE OLUWABUNMI ADEDAYO ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan MARKETING LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section C 2:00 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
170823002 ADEBIMPE OLUWABUNMI ADEDAYO CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan MARKETING LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section C 1:00 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
170832010 AYEOLOWO ADEOLA OLUWASEGUN ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 3:00 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
180123023 AINA KEHINDE CHERISH ENG 101 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 10:00 am TUESDAY 28/05/2024
180123100 ODUMADE OLUWAKEMI ADEYEMI ENG 101 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 10:00 am TUESDAY 28/05/2024
180141020 KOKUMO VICTOR OLAMILEKAN EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan PHYSICAL & HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section C 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
180143137 UDHAWUVE MICHEAL AJIRIOGHENE ENG 101 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (ACCOUNTING EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 9:30 am TUESDAY 28/05/2024
180143137 UDHAWUVE MICHEAL AJIRIOGHENE SOC 101 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (ACCOUNTING EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 12:30 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
180152029 OBALAKUN AJOKE AMINAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EARLY CHILDHOOD AND PRIMARY EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section A 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
180211046 REIS JOSEPH AKINOLA CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan TRANSPORT MANAGEMENT AND OPERATIONS LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section A 2:30 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
180411007 ADEBANJO OLUWATIMILEYIN ABIDEMI EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan LAW LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section A 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
180541010 ADIGUN OLUWAPELUMI MERCY BUA 101 2023/2024 Harmattan FISHERIES AND AQUATIC BIOLOGY LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 10:00 am WEDNESDAY 29/05/2024
180910011 ADEFIOYE STELLA BOSEDE MAC 213 2023/2024 Harmattan MASS COMMUNICATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 12:30 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
180910016 ADENIJI TEMITOPE NELSON MAC 213 2023/2024 Harmattan MASS COMMUNICATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section C 12:00 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
190121001 ABDULKAREEM IBRAHIM CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan ARABIC EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 6 ,Section A 3:30 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
190123001 ABASS ADEBOLA RUKAYAT SOC 101 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section C 12:00 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
190123066 HUNVOEDO SESHEYON EMMANUEL CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 6 ,Section B 3:30 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
190124004 AUDU OMOEFUE MABEL EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan GUIDANCE AND COUNSELING EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
190126086 HUNKANRIN BAMIDELE SEJIRO EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HISTORY EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
190127004 DAVID FIFAME ELIZABETH CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan YORUBA EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section C 2:30 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
190129018 AVOSEH FELIX KEHINDE CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan ECONOMICS EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section C 1:00 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
190129021 EZULIKE CHINEDU ELIAS-HERMAN CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan ECONOMICS EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 6 ,Section C 3:30 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
190129042 OLUMUYIWA ZAINAB ADEBOLA CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan ECONOMICS EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section B 3:00 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
190130062 JIMOH AKANBI ADEMOLA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section B 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
190130084 OGUNBANWO OLUSANYA SAMUEL EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section C 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
190151022 AVOSEH JOHN SEDOZAN EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan GUIDANCE AND COUNSELING EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section C 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
190194022 AJAKAYE ABAYOMI QUDUS CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 6 ,Section C 3:30 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
190194049 DASILVA SAMSON AYOMIDE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section A 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
190194115 OPALEYE MARY FEYISARA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section C 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
190321062 AKINSANYA OLAMIDE DAVID CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH LANGUAGE LASU CBT BATCH 6 ,Section B 3:30 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
190321072 ALUKO PAMILERIN OLAJIDE CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH LANGUAGE LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section C 2:30 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
190321216 OLA OLAFIMIHAN KEHINDE CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH LANGUAGE LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section B 3:00 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
190321242 OMOTOSHO FUNMILAYO BAMIDELE SOC 101 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH LANGUAGE LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 1:00 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
190333019 AJAYI ENNITAN MARY CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan SOCIOLOGY LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section B 3:00 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
190333030 AMUSU JUSTINA OLASUNKANMI CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan PORTUGUESE / ENGLISH LASU CBT BATCH 6 ,Section C 3:30 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
190333079 JOSEPH AYOMIDE ESTHER CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan PORTUGUESE / ENGLISH LASU CBT BATCH 6 ,Section A 3:30 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
190341098 ATUNRASE ADEOLA TAIWO CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL STUDIES LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section C 3:00 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
190361019 AFUWAPE HALIMAT BOLUWATIFE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan PHILOSOPHY LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
190361034 AKINDELE OLAKUNLE FARUK EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan PHILOSOPHY LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
190361126 OLADIPUPO DAMILOLA ADELEYE ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan PHILOSOPHY LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section A 3:30 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
190361156 TAIWO ADEOLA ADESHOLA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan PHILOSOPHY LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section B 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
190361162 USANGA RAJUNO TOLULOPE ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan PHILOSOPHY LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section A 3:30 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
190371083 OLATUNBOSUN ADESOJI DAVID ENG 101 2023/2024 Harmattan THEATRE AND FILM ARTS LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 9:30 am TUESDAY 28/05/2024
190411073 AZEEZ OLUWASEGUN ROTIMI EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan LAW LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section C 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
190411104 IBEGBUNAM CHUKWUEBUKA DAVID SOC 101 2023/2024 Harmattan LAW LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section C 12:00 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
190411142 OGU ISIOMA LOVETH EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan LAW LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section B 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
190411176 OSINOWO BOLAJI OLAWALE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan LAW LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section A 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
190531094 OLUFEMI OLUWASEUN DANIEL EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan PHYSICAL & HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
190541006 ADELEYE AIMOYEOLA VICTORIA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan FISHERIES AND AQUATIC BIOLOGY LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section C 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
190541007 ADENIYI AYOMIDE ROFIYAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan FISHERIES AND AQUATIC BIOLOGY LASU CBT BATCH 6 ,Section C 11:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
190541029 BELLO BABATUNDE OREOLUWA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan FISHERIES AND AQUATIC BIOLOGY LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section B 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
190541078 YAHAYA AGBEKE HAMEEDAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan FISHERIES AND AQUATIC BIOLOGY LASU CBT BATCH 6 ,Section A 11:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
190551005 ADEKOYA ADEWALE EMMANUEL EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan MATHEMATICS LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section B 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
190551011 AKANJI MATTHEW OLAWALE CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan MATHEMATICS LASU CBT BATCH 6 ,Section B 3:30 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
190551041 OLAOLUWA TAIWO JOHN BUA 101 2023/2024 Harmattan MATHEMATICS LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 9:30 am WEDNESDAY 29/05/2024
190551047 OYEBANJI PETER AYOMIDE CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan SOCIOLOGY LASU CBT BATCH 6 ,Section C 3:30 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
190551047 OYEBANJI PETER AYOMIDE SOC 101 2023/2024 Harmattan SOCIOLOGY LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section B 1:30 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
190561035 APPIAH MOSES COURAGE CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan MICROBIOLOGY LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section A 3:00 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
190561085 MUSE OLANIYI ABDURAHMON CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan MICROBIOLOGY LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section C 3:00 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
190561102 OLADEHINDE ABDUL-GANIU MOYOSORE CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan MICROBIOLOGY LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section B 3:00 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
190561137 SHONUBI OLAITAN ABDULMUIZZ CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan MICROBIOLOGY LASU CBT BATCH 6 ,Section B 3:30 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
190581029 EGBENYON OBEHI FAVOUR SOC 101 2023/2024 Harmattan ZOOLOGY LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 12:00 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
190611061 AMAO AJIBOLA NURUDEEN EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ECONOMICS LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section C 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
190611152 JIMOH OLANREWAJU SIDEEQ EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ECONOMICS LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
190611234 ONI OLUWATOYIN OLORUNSEYINA BUA 101 2023/2024 Harmattan ECONOMICS LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section C 9:00 am WEDNESDAY 29/05/2024
190631001 ABIOLA JEWEL MAI-ANGEL SOC 101 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 12:30 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
190651059 OLATUNBOSUN AYOMIDE LUTFIYAH CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan PSYCHOLOGY LASU CBT BATCH 6 ,Section B 3:30 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
190811286 OSHIYOKU ADEKOYA MICHEAL ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan ACCOUNTING LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section A 3:30 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
190812003 ABIOLA IDOWU SULIAT ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan BANKING AND FINANCE LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section B 3:30 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
190812003 ABIOLA IDOWU SULIAT CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan BANKING AND FINANCE LASU CBT BATCH 6 ,Section B 3:30 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
190813050 MUSTAPHA OLAWALE IDRIS ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan INSURANCE LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section A 3:30 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
190821136 ERUENAH OLUWATOBI OLUWASEUN ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 2:00 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
190821136 ERUENAH OLUWATOBI OLUWASEUN CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 1:00 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
190821240 OKE ISAIAH DAMILARE ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section C 3:30 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
190821273 OMIDIJI VICTOR BOLUWATIFE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section A 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
190821319 TUNWASHE BOLUWATIFE HALIMAT SOC 101 2023/2024 Harmattan BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 1:00 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
190831118 OLIMEH SUCCESS EBERECHUKWU BUA 101 2023/2024 Harmattan INDUSTRIAL RELATIONS & HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section B 10:30 am WEDNESDAY 29/05/2024
190910011 ABRAHAM AYOMIDE MARVELLOUS MAC 213 2023/2024 Harmattan MASS COMMUNICATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 12:00 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
190910021 ADEDAYO ADENIYI SUNDAY MAC 213 2023/2024 Harmattan MASS COMMUNICATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 12:30 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
190910066 AJIBOLA OLUWABUSAYO TAOFEEKAT MAC 213 2023/2024 Harmattan MASS COMMUNICATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 12:00 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
190910312 OSENI ADEOLA ABDULBASIT MAC 213 2023/2024 Harmattan MASS COMMUNICATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 12:30 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
190910346 SANBE YETUNDE SAMIAT MAC 213 2023/2024 Harmattan MASS COMMUNICATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 12:30 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
190910385 WILLIAMS LEE CHIZOBA MAC 213 2023/2024 Harmattan MASS COMMUNICATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 12:30 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
191211009 KAMORU ADEAYO ABDULQAHAR EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan BOTANY LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section C 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200111003 ABISOGUN AYOMIDE MISTURA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (BIOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section B 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200111093 OJEMEN ANTHONY EHIDIAMEN EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (BIOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section B 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200111099 OKON ANIETIE FAVOUR EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (BIOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 6 ,Section B 11:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200111110 OLUYI ELIZABETH KEMISOLA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (BIOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section C 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200111117 OSHINUBI AWAWU DAMILOLA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (BIOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200111136 SHOLEBO ELIZABETH YEWANDE CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (BIOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section A 3:00 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
200111176 OLUKOYI OYINDAMOLA GANIYAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (BIOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200111178 OLANIRAN STELLA PEACE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (BIOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200113008 BANKOLE SEWEDO FATAI CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (MATHEMATICS OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 6 ,Section A 3:30 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
200113020 OLAGESHIN TEMITOPE OLANREWAJU CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (MATHEMATICS OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section C 3:00 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
200113025 VERA-CRUZ MICHAEL KANYINSOLA CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (MATHEMATICS OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section B 2:30 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
200113030 AMBROSE JOSIAH SOMUNACHI ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (MATHEMATICS OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section C 3:30 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
200113031 VERA-CRUZ OLAWUNMI MICHEAL CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (MATHEMATICS OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 6 ,Section A 3:30 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
200114001 ADELEYE ADEOLU AYOMIDE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (PHYSICS OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section A 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200115005 ADESILU OLAMIDE OLADIPUPO CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (COMPUTER SCIENCE OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section A 3:00 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
200115013 AKINPELU ELIJAH OLUDAYO CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (COMPUTER SCIENCE OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section B 3:00 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
200115046 ONILENLA AFOLABI AMIDAT MAC 213 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (COMPUTER SCIENCE OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section C 12:00 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
200115054 SHOBOYEDE DAVID OLUWATOSIN CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan TRANSPORT MANAGEMENT AND OPERATIONS LASU CBT BATCH 6 ,Section B 3:30 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
200115060 AYETOWO SEJIRO FRIDAY EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (COMPUTER SCIENCE OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200122002 ADESUYI TEMILOLUWA SIMILOLUWA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section C 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200122012 OYEDELE DAMILOLA CHRISTIANAH EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200123050 BAZUNU OGHENEKEVWE DIVINE MAC 213 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section C 12:30 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
200123070 JIBOLA ALFRED OLAOLUWA MAC 213 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section C 12:00 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
200123148 MATTI ADIO SULTAN EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 6 ,Section A 11:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200126015 ALADE AYINKE SOFIYYAH EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HISTORY EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section B 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200126046 OGUNLERU KEHINDE SOFIAT CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan HISTORY EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 2:00 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
200126050 OKUNAJIRI OLAGBADE ISRAEL CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan HISTORY EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 6 ,Section C 3:30 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
200126069 SALAUDEEN CLINTON TOHEEB CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan HISTORY EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 1:30 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
200126087 WILLOUGHBY OLUWASEUN QAYYUM CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan HISTORY EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section C 3:00 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
200130003 ABDULLATEEF SHERIF KEHINDE CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section A 2:30 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
200130004 ABDULQUADRI ADESEWA NIMOTALLAHI CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section C 3:00 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
200130005 ABDULRAHEEM ADEBAYO HABEEB CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section C 3:00 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
200130010 ADEGBENJO FEMI DAVID CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section A 3:00 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
200130013 ADEKOYA CHIDIEBUBE DAMILOLA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 6 ,Section C 11:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200130016 ADESANYA OLUWADAMILARE ISAAC CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section C 3:00 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
200130019 ADISA GREOGERY OLAYINKA CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section B 3:00 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
200130021 AJAO SHERIFF ADEDEJI CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 2:00 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
200130024 AKAPO OPEYEMI OLUWASEUN CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 2:00 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
200130025 AKINLANA BABATUNDE ABDULLAHI CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section C 3:00 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
200130027 ALABI PAMILERIN BUKOLA CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 1:00 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
200130033 ANAZIA OKWUDILI CYNTHIA CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 6 ,Section C 3:30 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
200130034 ANIEMEKE CHUKWUADINULA JOHN CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section C 3:00 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
200130035 ANTHONY EJEME IRENE SOC 101 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 1:00 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
200130038 AWOTUNGASE ADENIYI QUADRI CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section A 3:00 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
200130042 CLETUS MARGRET ADAEZE CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section A 3:00 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
200130044 DOHETO AINA MICHEAL CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section C 3:00 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
200130047 EHIANE THANKGOD OSEMUDIAMEN CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section C 3:00 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
200130048 ELEWURO MOYOSORE AZEEZAT CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section C 3:00 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
200130049 EROBAME OMOLEYE KATHERINE CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section A 3:00 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
200130053 FALANA DAMILOLA MICHAEL CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 6 ,Section C 3:30 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
200130054 FALOLA RACHAEL OLUWADARA CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section A 3:00 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
200130055 GANIKALE WAHAB OLAMILEKAN CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section C 3:00 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
200130068 LANRE-OMIYALE ABDULSAMAD OMOTOYOSI CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section C 3:00 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
200130070 LAWAL OLASHILE SODIQ CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section B 3:00 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
200130074 MICHAEL NUNAYON RAPHAEL EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section A 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200130078 OBASANYA PAUL OLUWABUSAYO CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section C 3:00 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
200130081 ODUYELA EMMANUEL GBENGA CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section B 3:00 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
200130085 OGUNSOLA FELICIA FADEKEMI CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section B 2:30 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
200130088 OLANIYI OLAITAN JELILI CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section A 3:00 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
200130090 OLAYINKA ANUOLUWAPO RUTH CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section C 3:00 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
200130091 OLUDE AKANNII HABEEB CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section C 3:00 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
200130093 OMOLOJU ANUOLUWAPO JULIANA CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 6 ,Section A 3:30 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
200130103 SUNMOLA MARIAM BLESSING CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section B 3:00 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
200130110 YUSUF ADEWALE SHAKIRUDEEN CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 6 ,Section A 3:30 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
200130126 UNEGBU MOSES CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section A 3:00 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
200130129 GRILLO BLESSING ADERONKE CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section A 3:00 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
200130130 EYESAN EGBINE CHARLES CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section B 3:00 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
200141002 ABDULRASAQ OMOSHALEWA AMINAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan PHYSICAL & HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section B 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200141038 IDOWU DAMILARE WAHAB EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan PHYSICAL & HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section B 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200145019 ALIU ENEJI HAMMED EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section B 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200145070 OSUJI CHIDERA IMMACULATE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section B 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200145114 ISAH OMOHTI ANNE CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section A 2:30 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
200151070 ODESANYA TAIWO ROFIAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan GUIDANCE AND COUNSELING EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 6 ,Section B 11:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200151105 TIJANI AMINAT DAMILOLA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan GUIDANCE AND COUNSELING EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section A 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200152041 SULAIMON ORITOKE MISTURAH EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EARLY CHILDHOOD AND PRIMARY EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200321031 AKINSUNLORE ADENIKE OYINDAMOLA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH LANGUAGE LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section C 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200321062 DAWODU ENIOLA FATIMAH EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH LANGUAGE LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section C 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200321144 OYEWALE MARY OLUWATOSIN EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH LANGUAGE LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section B 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200321145 OYINLOLA DOYIN OLAMIDE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH LANGUAGE LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section A 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200321176 ADEGOKE TAYO FAVOUR EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH LANGUAGE LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section B 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200333002 ADEKOYA OMOLADE CHRISTIANAH CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan PORTUGUESE / ENGLISH LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section C 3:00 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
200341010 ADEBOWALE DORCAS MOYOSORE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL STUDIES LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section B 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200341019 ADEKUNLE MARIAM TEMILADE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL STUDIES LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section A 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200341026 ADEPEGBA IFEOLUWA FATHIA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL STUDIES LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section C 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200341029 ADETOMI MARIAM ABIMBOLA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL STUDIES LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section C 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200341030 AFOLORUNSO HANNAH TEMILOLUWA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL STUDIES LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section C 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200341040 AJITOKEWU OMOTOLA ZAKHIYAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL STUDIES LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section A 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200341047 AKINSANYA AYOMIDE IBRAHIM EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL STUDIES LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section A 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200341051 AKINTUNDE GRACE OLAIDE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL STUDIES LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section C 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200341052 AKINWANDE TEMITOPE MISTURAH EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL STUDIES LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section C 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200341060 ANIFOWOSHE SULIAT IDOWU EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL STUDIES LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section B 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200341065 AROMOLARAN DEBORAH ADETOLA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL STUDIES LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section B 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200341067 AWOBAJO ADEDAMOLA MICHEAL EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL STUDIES LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section A 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200341069 AYEDUN OLAMILEKAN KEHINDE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL STUDIES LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200341073 BABAJIDE BABATUNDE DAVID EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL STUDIES LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section C 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200341083 BALOGUN YETUNDE ZAINAB EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL STUDIES LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section B 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200341084 BAWA-ALLAH SHARIFFDEEN OYINLOMO EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL STUDIES LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section A 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200341087 CHADO BILAL IBRAHIM EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL STUDIES LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section C 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200341088 CHUKWUEKE NORAH KAMSIYOCHUKWU EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL STUDIES LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200341099 EKUNDAYO AMINAT KAYINSOLA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL STUDIES LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section C 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200341104 FACUS ZAINAB IDOWU EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL STUDIES LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section A 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200341107 FASHINA ELIZABETH ITUNU EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL STUDIES LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section B 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200341110 GARUBA SIKIRU AYOMIDE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL STUDIES LASU CBT BATCH 6 ,Section C 11:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200341112 GBADAMOSI OMOWUNMI ZAINAB EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL STUDIES LASU CBT BATCH 6 ,Section A 11:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200341115 HASSAN IFEOLUWAKIISHI MONSURAH EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL STUDIES LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section A 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200341120 ILIASS OLUWAFUNMILAYO DHIKROH EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL STUDIES LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section B 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200341125 JIBRIN-YEKINI OMEIZA MUBAARAK EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL STUDIES LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section A 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200341126 JINADU EMMANUEL OLAJUWON EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL STUDIES LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200341135 LASISI KUDIRAT OPEYEMI EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL STUDIES LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section C 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200341137 LAWAL AYOMIDE AISHAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL STUDIES LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section C 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200341145 MATTHEW IYANUOLUWA DEBORAH EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL STUDIES LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200341150 MUSA OPEYEMI RIDWAN EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL STUDIES LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section C 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200341153 NDUKWE UGOCHI ESTHER EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL STUDIES LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200341164 ODUBAJO OLALEKAN ABDULQAHAR EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL STUDIES LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section B 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200341170 OGUNDARE GBENGA RAPHEAL EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL STUDIES LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section B 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200341186 OLARIBIGBE SHADE OLAITAN EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL STUDIES LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section B 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200341188 OLAWOYIN OLUWASEUN HAWAH EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL STUDIES LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200341195 OLUWAROTIMI DAVID OLAYINKA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL STUDIES LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section B 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200341202 ORESAJO OLAWALE ISAAC EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL STUDIES LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section C 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200341203 ORUKU OMOLARA JELILAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL STUDIES LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section A 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200341205 OSHODI ESTHER ANUOLUWAPO EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL STUDIES LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section A 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200341209 OYEDELE ADEROGBA BENJAMIN EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL STUDIES LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section A 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200341218 SANUSI ABIODUN OLUWATIMILEYIN EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL STUDIES LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section A 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200341223 SOSANYA REBECCA OLUWAFUNMILAYO EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL STUDIES LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200341226 UCHE UDEME BECKY EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL STUDIES LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200341229 UWAECHUE NKECHI FAVOUR EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL STUDIES LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section A 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200341232 WHETO OLUWATOMISIN SENAMI EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL STUDIES LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section A 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200341260 BUORO DEBORAH IRETE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL STUDIES LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section A 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200341266 RUFAI ABISOLA ISLAMIYAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL STUDIES LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section C 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200352019 IDOWU OLANLE MUSTAPHA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ISLAMIC RELIGIOUS STUDIES LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section C 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200352021 LAWAL OLAMIDE HABEEBULLAHI EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ISLAMIC RELIGIOUS STUDIES LASU CBT BATCH 6 ,Section B 11:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200411001 ABAYOMI JACOB TAIWO EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan LAW LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section B 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200411002 ABAYOMI-JIMOH HAMZAT GBADEBO EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan LAW LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section B 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200411009 ADEKOYA ANUOLUWAPO ENIOLA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan LAW LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section C 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200411092 JUBRIL MUDASHIRU BABATUNDE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan LAW LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section B 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200411099 MABODU OPEOLUWA HAZEEZAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan LAW LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200411126 OLABODE OLUWATOYOSI JUSTINAH EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan LAW LASU CBT BATCH 6 ,Section A 11:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200411148 OYEBOLA ADEBAYO ADEOLA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan LAW LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200411157 RAUF ADEWALE RIDWAN EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan LAW LASU CBT BATCH 6 ,Section C 11:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200411203 AHMED ARAMIDE AZEEMAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan LAW LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section A 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200551009 AFEEZ OLARENWAJU MUBARAK CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan MANAGEMENT TECHNOLOGY LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 2:00 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
200591019 AJISEGIRI DANIEL AYOMIDE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan COMPUTER SCIENCE LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section A 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200591060 EKUNSUMI BABAJIDE SULAIMON EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan COMPUTER SCIENCE LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section A 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200591075 KOTUN ADEMOLA KHALEED CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan PSYCHOLOGY LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section B 3:00 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
200591075 KOTUN ADEMOLA KHALEED SOC 101 2023/2024 Harmattan PSYCHOLOGY LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 12:30 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
200591083 MOGAJI MOPELOLA JUMANAT SOC 101 2023/2024 Harmattan PSYCHOLOGY LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 12:30 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
200591092 OGUNDIPE AYOADE DOMINION EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan COMPUTER SCIENCE LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200591106 OMIWOLE OLUWASEYI DANIEL EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan COMPUTER SCIENCE LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section A 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200611005 ADEBOWALE ADEWUNMI OLUWATOYIN EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ECONOMICS LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section B 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200611009 ADELEYE ABIDEMI PASCAL EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ECONOMICS LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section C 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200611010 ADELODUN EHIWENMA OLUWATOYIN EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ECONOMICS LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section A 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200611015 AGBOMEJI OLUWABUNMI ANNAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ECONOMICS LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section A 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200611016 AGOSU FAVOUR OREOLUWA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ECONOMICS LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section A 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200611017 AJALA OLUTOLA AYOMIDE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ECONOMICS LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section A 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200611018 AJIBOSE OLUWATOSIN OLALEKAN EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ECONOMICS LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section C 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200611019 AKIN-BAJOMO OLUWAMAYOKUN DAVID EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ECONOMICS LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200611023 ANIBABA AJOKE TAWAKALIT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ECONOMICS LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section C 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200611025 AROWOOYE TEMITOPE ROQEEBAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ECONOMICS LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200611026 ATAMBALA FUNMILAYO MARIAM EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ECONOMICS LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section A 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200611029 AWOPETU OLUWATOYIN FOLAKE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ECONOMICS LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200611030 AWOR NKOYO PEACE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ECONOMICS LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200611031 AYIBIOWU OLUWASEUN SOLOMON EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ECONOMICS LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200611032 BABATUNDE DEYON RAPHAEL EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ECONOMICS LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section A 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200611034 BADMUS GBEMISOLA MARYAM EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ECONOMICS LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200611036 BAKRE BOLUWATIFE ISREAL EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ECONOMICS LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section A 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200611039 BASHIRU TAIWO MONSURU EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ECONOMICS LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section A 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200611040 BASSEY IDARASIT ESTHER EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ECONOMICS LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200611041 BASSEY MARGARET OREOLUWA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ECONOMICS LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200611049 FAKUNMOJU TUNMISE OLUWASEUN EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ECONOMICS LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200611050 FASASI BOLUWATIFE AISHAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ECONOMICS LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section C 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200611051 FATOLA JESUTOFUNMI MICHAIAH EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ECONOMICS LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section C 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200611052 GABRIEL ONORIODE FRANCIS EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ECONOMICS LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200611053 GANIYU ADEBOLA IBRAHIM EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ECONOMICS LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section C 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200611055 GIWA AFOLASHADE NOFISAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ECONOMICS LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section C 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200611056 HEMAZO ABIKE PAULINA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ECONOMICS LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200611057 IDOWU MISIMAWU DORCAS EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ECONOMICS LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section A 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200611058 IDOWU ADEWALE FARUQ EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ECONOMICS LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200611059 IDOWU LEKAN QUADRI EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ECONOMICS LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section A 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200611062 JIMOH OLUWAFERANMI HAMEERAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ECONOMICS LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200611064 JOHN WAHAB SEGUN EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ECONOMICS LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section A 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200611066 JOSEPH OLAMIDE ODUNAYO EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ECONOMICS LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section A 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200611067 KALEJAIYE OLUWABUNMI OLUWAKEMI EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ECONOMICS LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200611073 KATOLA AJUMOBI IBRAHIM EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ECONOMICS LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section B 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200611074 KAZEEM ALADE FAWAZ EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ECONOMICS LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200611076 LAMIDI OLARONKE RODIYAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ECONOMICS LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section A 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200611078 LAPITE GBEMISOLA JOY EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ECONOMICS LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200611079 LATEEF ISHOLA ABDULLAHI EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ECONOMICS LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section C 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200611080 LAWAL ADEPEJU AISHAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ECONOMICS LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section C 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200611082 MART-GABRIEL ANTOINETTE OLAWOEBI EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ECONOMICS LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200611085 NNANNA FAVOUR CHIDERA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ECONOMICS LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200611086 NWAOTITI CHUKWUDI PROSPER EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ECONOMICS LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200611087 ODEJAYI OPEYEMI OLALEKAN EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ECONOMICS LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200611090 OGUNDEYI ADEJOKE MONSURAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ECONOMICS LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200611092 OGUNNAIKE ADETOUN MODUPEOLUWA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ECONOMICS LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section A 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200611094 OJEKOLA VICTORIA ADEBUKOLA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ECONOMICS LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section C 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200611095 OJIKUTU ADEBUKOLA AMINAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ECONOMICS LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section C 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200611098 OLADIPUPO AMOS DAMILARE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ECONOMICS LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section A 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200611099 OLAMUYIWA FELIX OLUSOLA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ECONOMICS LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section A 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200611101 OLAOYE OYINKANSOLA MUNIRAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ECONOMICS LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section A 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200611105 OMIYEWO BEATRICE TIMILEYIN EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ECONOMICS LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section C 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200611107 ONITIJU AKANBI ROQEEB EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ECONOMICS LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section B 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200611109 OSOKO TOBILOBA TAIWO EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ECONOMICS LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200611112 OYELEYE TEMITOPE MAHMOODAH EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ECONOMICS LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section B 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200611113 OYENUGA MICHEAL OLAJIDE CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan ECONOMICS LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 2:00 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
200611115 OZEBU ESTEOGHENA GOODNESS EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ECONOMICS LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section B 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200611120 SHENUGA OLUWADAMILOLA DEBORAH EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ECONOMICS LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200611121 SHOMOYE USWAAT OLUWATIMILEYIN EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ECONOMICS LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section B 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200611123 SODIPO KEHINDE ARINOLA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ECONOMICS LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200611125 SULAIMON OPEYEMI MONSURU EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ECONOMICS LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section B 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200611127 TALABI OLUWASEUN ADEOLU EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ECONOMICS LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section A 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200611129 TAWOSE ISAAC ADURAGBEMI EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ECONOMICS LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200611132 WILLIAMS ISAAC VICTOR EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ECONOMICS LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section A 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200611133 YEKINI OMOSHILE PROSPER EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ECONOMICS LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section B 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200611143 ORUKPE MERCY ANTHONIA ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan ECONOMICS LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section A 3:30 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
200611147 OLUFOWORA OLUTOLA MARTHA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ECONOMICS LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200611149 OLAFARE EMMANUEL OLUWAKAYODE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ECONOMICS LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section B 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200611152 ADEDAYO ROLAKE IBUKUN EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ECONOMICS LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section A 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200611156 DA-SILVA OPEOLUWAPO PAUL EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ECONOMICS LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section C 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200631001 ABDULKAREEM OLANREWAJU WAREEZ EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section C 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200631038 KUSHE OLUGBENGA JOSHUA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section A 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200631043 ODUNTAN OLUWASEUN BASIT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section C 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200641007 ADANDE SEYON EMMANUEL EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SOCIOLOGY LASU CBT BATCH 6 ,Section B 11:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200641125 IGINLA REREOLUWA ABDULRAHMAN CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan SOCIOLOGY LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section B 3:00 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
200651029 BENSON ODUNAYO ESTHER EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan PSYCHOLOGY LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200651078 USMAN OLUWAPELUMI AZEEZAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan PSYCHOLOGY LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section B 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200811022 ADESOKAN FAROUK ABIODUN EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ACCOUNTING LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section C 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200811063 BELLO OLAWALE MUHAMMED CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan ACCOUNTING LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section C 3:00 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
200813090 PEDRO AKINNUBI OLUWATOFUNMI ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan INSURANCE LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section B 3:30 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
200821046 AKANNI DAMILOLA IBRAHIM ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section B 3:30 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
200821092 EZEALA JOY CHIZOBA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section B 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200821108 IDOWU OLAMIDE TEMITOPE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section B 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200821167 OLATUNJI TEMITOPE SULIAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section A 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200821201 SALAUDEEN BUSAYO ROFIAT ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section C 2:30 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
200822051 RUNMONKUN ABDULRAHEEM TAIWO ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan MANAGEMENT TECHNOLOGY LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section C 3:30 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
200823002 ABDULRAHAM HUSSENI TAIWO ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan MARKETING LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 3:00 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
200831009 ADEPEGBA JOHNSON ADEREMI ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan INDUSTRIAL RELATIONS & HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section C 3:30 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
200832042 OYEDELE OLUWATOBILOBA RUKAYAT ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 3:00 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
200833049 RASAQ ADEWALE MALIK EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan LOCAL GOVERNMENT DEVELOPMENT AND ADMINISTRATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section B 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
200910013 ADEBAYO MAYOWA AYOMIKUN CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan MASS COMMUNICATION LASU CBT BATCH 6 ,Section B 3:30 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
200910179 ONAYEMI EZEKIEL ENIOLA CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan MASS COMMUNICATION LASU CBT BATCH 6 ,Section A 3:30 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
210111049 SALAUDEEN ABIODUN FATIA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (BIOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section C 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
210112044 OLUSHOLA OLUWATOBI JEREMIAH EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (CHEMISTRY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section B 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
210113010 ALADE DEBORAH MAYOWA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (MATHEMATICS OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
210122017 EBOH OSARETIN GIFT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section B 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
210122020 UBA GODSWILL RICHIE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
210123051 AYODELE DEBORAH OLUWAFEYISEKEMI EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
210123058 BOWOTO TOLULOPE BOLUWATIFE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section A 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
210123060 DAVIS BLESSING CHIDINMA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
210123091 ODUDU OLUWAFUNMILAYO ELOHOR EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 6 ,Section B 11:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
210123134 SHITTU ADEONIYE AMIDAT ENG 101 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section C 9:30 am TUESDAY 28/05/2024
210126018 HAMMED AFOLABI AZEEZ EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HISTORY EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section B 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
210126043 SHOPEKAN OLASUNKANMI CALEB EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HISTORY EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
210126047 UDEH CHIBUIKE EMMANUEL EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HISTORY EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section A 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
210126076 AKINLOSOTU BLESSING FOLAKEMI EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HISTORY EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section A 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
210126078 ENIOLA ABIGEAL FAITH EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HISTORY EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section B 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
210126081 OLULEYE ESTHER TEMILOLUWA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HISTORY EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section B 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
210126090 GIWA ABIMBOLA FATHIA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HISTORY EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section C 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
210126101 AROGUNDADE OYINKANSOLA AALIYAH EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HISTORY EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section C 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
210127009 MOHAMMED MAGDALENE BOLUWATIFE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan YORUBA EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
210127010 LAWAL BABATUNDE ABDULLAHI EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan YORUBA EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 6 ,Section B 11:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
210129007 ADESOLA ADEYINKA MUBARAK EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ECONOMICS EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section B 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
210129013 AKEYE JUBRIL KEHINDE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ECONOMICS EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
210130020 AKANDE OLAMILEKAN SHERIFF EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
210130043 JOSU JESUYON GODWIN EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section C 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
210130054 OGBONNA FAVOUR CHIGOZIE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
210130085 EZEKIEL CHIZARAEKPERE FAITH EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section A 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
210141018 ADEBAYO OLAMILEKAN DAUDA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan PHYSICAL & HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section A 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
210145025 ESENE GABRIEL SAINT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section B 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
210151014 AKILO FOLUSHO COMFORT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan GUIDANCE AND COUNSELING EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
210152003 ADEYANJU FAITH ADEOLA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EARLY CHILDHOOD AND PRIMARY EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
210152014 MIGAN MARTINS MAUKOMATIN EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EARLY CHILDHOOD AND PRIMARY EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
210152016 NGBABEGO IFEOMA ESTHER EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EARLY CHILDHOOD AND PRIMARY EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section B 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
210194013 AJIYO AYOMIDE DANIEL EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section A 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
210194045 OKESOLA IBUKUNOLUWA BOLUWATIFE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section A 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
210194078 ORHORHORO UVIETOBORE JESSICA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section C 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
210321154 AKINTARO HANNAH MOFIYINFOLUWA ENG 101 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH LANGUAGE LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 9:30 am TUESDAY 28/05/2024
210321155 AKINTOLA ABOSEDE DEBORAH ENG 101 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH LANGUAGE LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section C 9:30 am TUESDAY 28/05/2024
210321223 OGUNADE ADEDOTUN SALOME EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH LANGUAGE LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section C 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
210321249 OLAWEPO OLUWASEYI YETUNDE ENG 101 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH LANGUAGE LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 10:00 am TUESDAY 28/05/2024
210321280 OLAYODE OLUFUNKE GLADYS EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH LANGUAGE LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section B 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
210341001 ADEOLA OLAOLUWA EMMANUEL CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL STUDIES LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section B 3:00 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
210341181 KAZEEM ADEGBOLA ABDULMUQEET CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL STUDIES LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section C 2:30 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
210341197 OLAWOYE OLAMILEKAN PETER CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL STUDIES LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section A 3:00 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
210341211 ROBERT OTO-OBONG RICHARD CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL STUDIES LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section C 3:00 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
210341222 ALADE MORENIKEJI ESTHER EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL STUDIES LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section A 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
210341223 OLOYEDE OLUWAGBEMISOLA DEBORAH EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL STUDIES LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section B 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
210341275 OKECHUKWU CHIWEOTITO BESTFAVOUR EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HISTORY AND INTERNATIONAL STUDIES LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
210371209 SHOYEMI RUKAYAT AYOMIDE ENG 101 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH LANGUAGE LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 9:00 am TUESDAY 28/05/2024
210371219 OLUKOLE IYANUOLUWA TOLUWANI SOC 101 2023/2024 Harmattan THEATRE AND FILM ARTS LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 1:00 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
210372028 TIJANI OYINDAMOLA OLUWAPELUMI EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan MUSIC LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section C 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
210372051 QUADRI KANYINSOLA SAMIAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan MUSIC LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section B 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
210411010 ADESOPE OLANREWAJU TOHEEB EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan LAW LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section B 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
210411012 ADEYEMO AYODEJI MUBARAQ SOC 101 2023/2024 Harmattan LAW LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 1:00 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
210411016 AINA ABAYOMI QUASSIM EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan LAW LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section C 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
210411041 BANKOLE RUTH INIOLUWA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan LAW LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section B 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
210411047 DADA ESTHER OLABISI EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan LAW LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section B 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
210411067 IBEGBUNAM CHUKWUBUIKE SAMUEL SOC 101 2023/2024 Harmattan LAW LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 1:00 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
210411068 IBRAHEEM AYOMIDE FAZEEHAH EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan LAW LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section C 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
210411069 IBRAHIM NASRULLAHI ENIOLA SOC 101 2023/2024 Harmattan LAW LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 1:00 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
210411085 LAWAL BOLATITO MARIAM EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan LAW LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section B 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
210411086 LAWAL OLUWAFEMI TOHEEB EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan LAW LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section A 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
210411102 OLADUNNI ADESEWA HALIMAH SOC 101 2023/2024 Harmattan LAW LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 1:00 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
210411103 OLAIDE ADEOLA SULTAN CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan LAW LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section A 3:00 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
210411104 OLALEKAN OLABISI AYOBAMI SOC 101 2023/2024 Harmattan LAW LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 12:00 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
210411142 DAWODU OREOLUWA ELIZABETH EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan LAW LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
210411147 OBARO DEBORAH KANYINSOLA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan LAW LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section B 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
210411169 IFEKOYA ADEBIYI PELUMI EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan LAW LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section C 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
210411175 OLIYIDE OLAMIDE HABEEBAH EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan LAW LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section C 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
210411184 ALAGBE ELIEZER ADEDOTUN EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan LAW LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section C 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
210411193 RAJI OLAKUNLE ABDULRASHEED EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan LAW LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section B 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
210412043 OMOTOSHO MOYINOLUWA PRAISE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan LAW LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section B 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
210611067 IBEMESI JOHNSON IFEANYI EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ECONOMICS LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section A 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
210611085 NDUKWE PERPETUAL EKPEREAMAKA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ECONOMICS LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section C 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
210611097 OKAFOR IFEANYI JESSICA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ECONOMICS LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section C 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
210611105 OLAWUYI SHERIFAT BIDEMI EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ECONOMICS LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
210611144 ADEYEMI AYOMIDE MARY EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ECONOMICS LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section B 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
210611145 AGBONYIN ANUOLUWAPO ADEFUNKE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ECONOMICS LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section A 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
210611146 NURUDEEN ADIO USAMAH EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ECONOMICS LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section B 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
210631053 OKUNADE OLUWASEYIFUNMI TIMILEHIN CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE LASU CBT BATCH 6 ,Section C 3:30 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
210631082 OMALI CHIDI WISDOM CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section B 2:30 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
210641025 AKABELI TIMOTHY FAVOUR SOC 101 2023/2024 Harmattan SOCIOLOGY LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 1:00 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
210641029 AKINDELE SIMISOLA IYANIWURA SOC 101 2023/2024 Harmattan SOCIOLOGY LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 12:30 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
210641035 AWOJIDE GRACE TOLULOPE SOC 101 2023/2024 Harmattan SOCIOLOGY LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 12:30 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
210641040 BAMILOSIN AJOKE ELIZABETH SOC 101 2023/2024 Harmattan SOCIOLOGY LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 1:00 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
210641051 EZRA IDINMACHI DINAH SOC 101 2023/2024 Harmattan SOCIOLOGY LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section C 12:30 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
210641075 LAWAL WARIS DAMOLA SOC 101 2023/2024 Harmattan SOCIOLOGY LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 12:30 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
210641101 OJOBOWALE AKOREDE MARIAM SOC 101 2023/2024 Harmattan SOCIOLOGY LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 1:00 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
210641102 OKORO EWHOMA MERCY SOC 101 2023/2024 Harmattan SOCIOLOGY LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section C 12:00 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
210641106 OLADEHINDE RUTH TAIWO SOC 101 2023/2024 Harmattan SOCIOLOGY LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 12:30 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
210641107 OLADELE TIMOTHY DAMILOLA SOC 101 2023/2024 Harmattan SOCIOLOGY LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 12:30 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
210641115 OLOYE ADEBIYI AZEEZ CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan SOCIOLOGY LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section B 3:00 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
210641167 SOGUNLE OLAMIDE JADESOLA SOC 101 2023/2024 Harmattan SOCIOLOGY LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 12:30 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
210641178 TAJUDEEN KOLAWOLE IBRAHIM SOC 101 2023/2024 Harmattan SOCIOLOGY LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 1:00 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
210641188 OTUBANJO IFEOLUWA JOSHUA SOC 101 2023/2024 Harmattan SOCIOLOGY LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 1:00 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
210641193 SOLADEMI DOLAPO BARIU SOC 101 2023/2024 Harmattan SOCIOLOGY LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 1:00 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
210641196 OGUEJIOFOR JUDITH ADAEZE SOC 101 2023/2024 Harmattan SOCIOLOGY LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 12:30 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
210651038 OMOTAYO OPEYEMI ESTHER CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan PSYCHOLOGY LASU CBT BATCH 6 ,Section A 3:30 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
210811026 AKINKUGBE ALEXANDER MAYOWA CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan ACCOUNTING LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section B 3:00 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
210811110 OGUNGBE AYOMIDE MAYOWA BUA 101 2023/2024 Harmattan ACCOUNTING LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 10:00 am WEDNESDAY 29/05/2024
210811168 AJISEBUTU RACHEAL OLAMIDE CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan ACCOUNTING LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section A 2:30 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
210811179 AYINDE MISTURA ENIOLA ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan ACCOUNTING LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section C 2:00 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
210811179 AYINDE MISTURA ENIOLA CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan ACCOUNTING LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section A 3:00 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
210811243 AGBOMEJI AYOMIDE SOFIAT CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan ACCOUNTING LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 1:00 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
210811284 OKUNNUGA IREWOLE JASPER ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan ACCOUNTING LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 2:00 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
210811289 UGBAJA OGOCHUKWU QUEEN ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan ACCOUNTING LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section C 3:30 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
210812025 OGUNPEHIN DAMILOLA OLUWASEGUN ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan BANKING AND FINANCE LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section A 3:30 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
210812048 NWOSU AMARACHUKWU PRECIOUS ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan BANKING AND FINANCE LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section B 3:30 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
210812048 NWOSU AMARACHUKWU PRECIOUS CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan BANKING AND FINANCE LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section C 2:30 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
210812061 SHONIBARE OLUWASEGUN ABDULSAMAD CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan BANKING AND FINANCE LASU CBT BATCH 6 ,Section C 3:30 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
210813020 ANIGBORO EJIRO GODWIN ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan INSURANCE LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 3:00 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
210821193 SOETAN ADUNNI ALICE ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 2:30 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
210821245 OGUNTAYO BENJAMIN IMOLE ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section B 3:30 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
210823023 OBISESAN OLUWASEGUN GLORY ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan MARKETING LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 3:00 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
210823024 ODUNTAN SAMUEL OLUWATIMILEHIN EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan MARKETING LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section B 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
210823042 AJIBOLA DAMILARE AKEEM ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan MARKETING LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section A 3:30 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
210823055 OBIEFULE ANASTASIA CHIDIEBERE ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan MARKETING LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section B 3:30 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
210823066 ONYEUKWU FAVOUR STEPHANIE ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan MARKETING LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section A 3:30 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
210831047 GIWA MARIAM TITILAYO CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan INDUSTRIAL RELATIONS & HUMAN RESOURCES MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section B 2:30 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
210832021 SAKA MOYOSORE RAFIU CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section A 3:00 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
210910057 AMAO BOLUWATIFE SARAH MAC 213 2023/2024 Harmattan MASS COMMUNICATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 12:00 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
210910159 OGABI BOLUWATIFE EMMANUEL MAC 213 2023/2024 Harmattan MASS COMMUNICATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 12:00 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
210910238 ADEJUMOBI FAVOUR ADETUTU MAC 213 2023/2024 Harmattan MASS COMMUNICATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section C 12:30 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
211001021 KOMOLAFE AKONKE DIAMOND CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan TRANSPORT MANAGEMENT AND OPERATIONS LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section B 3:00 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
220111001 ABAGUN ANIKE AISHAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (BIOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220111002 ABASS OLUWASEUN DAVID EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (BIOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section A 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220111003 ABDULSALAM BOLU ABDULMUJEEB EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (BIOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220111004 ABDULWAHAB OPEYEMI FATHIA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (BIOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220111005 ABIODUN TENIOLA RACHEAL EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (BIOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220111006 ADEBAYO ESTHER TUNMININU EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (BIOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220111007 ABALEKE JUDE IKECHUKWU EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (BIOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220111009 ADEKOLA ADEOLA MARIAM EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (BIOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section C 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220111011 ADENAIKE MICHELLE OLUWADEMILADE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (BIOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220111012 ADENIJI TOLULOPE VICTORIA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (BIOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section A 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220111013 ADENIYI TOLUWANIMI FAVOUR EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (BIOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220111015 ADEYEMI OLAMILEKAN AZEEZ EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (BIOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section B 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220111016 ADIBELI OLUCHUKWU IMELDA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (BIOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section B 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220111018 AFOLABI MATHEW ADEMOLA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (BIOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section C 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220111019 AGUNLOYE ADEOLA MUBINAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (BIOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section C 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220111020 AHISU HANNAH TITILAYO EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (BIOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220111021 AJARAMOKEU MORENIKEJI HAMDALLAH EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (BIOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220111022 AKINDELE AZEEZAT ABIODUN EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (BIOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section B 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220111023 AKINRINDE MOJISOLA GRACE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (BIOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220111025 ALESE AYOPOSI IYIOLA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (BIOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220111027 AMULUCHE SAMUEL CHIMAOBI EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (BIOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220111028 AYINDE OLUWATIMILEYIN SOFIAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (BIOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220111029 BABATOPE ESTHER OLUWAFERANMI EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (BIOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220111031 BAMIGBADE SAMUEL IBIDAYO EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (BIOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section C 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220111032 BELLO ANUOLUWAPO KHADEEJAH EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (BIOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section C 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220111033 BHADMUS EREOMAMOJE BAYISAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (BIOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220111034 BUSARI TOBILOBA MUINAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (BIOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220111036 DAWODU AYOMIDE TOLUWALOPE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (BIOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220111037 DISU AJOBIYON AISHAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (BIOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220111038 DUNU CHIGBUOGU FAUSTINA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (BIOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220111039 EDU OLUWASEUN FATIMO EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (BIOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220111040 EGBERINDE OLUWAPELUM TOHEEB EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (BIOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section C 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220111042 ERO ADESUWA OLUWAFERANMI EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (BIOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220111043 EZERIOHA PEACE ONYINYECHUKWU EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (BIOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section C 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220111044 FALOBA GRACE OLUWABUKOLA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (BIOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220111045 FASHOLA SAMIAT OMOTAYO EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (BIOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section C 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220111047 GBOSU FAVOUR OGHENEKEVWE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (BIOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section C 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220111048 GURUBE OGHENEFEJIRO MARIAN EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (BIOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220111050 IBIRONKE ANUOLUWAPO HANNAH EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (BIOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220111053 KABIAWU SHABANA KEHINDE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (BIOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220111054 KAMALDEEN ADEBAYO QOYUM EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (BIOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220111055 KAREEM OYINKANSOLA AISHAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (BIOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220111056 KAREEM ANUOLUWAPO ISLAMIYAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (BIOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section C 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220111057 LAWAL AJOKE BASEEROH EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (BIOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220111058 LAWAL ARINOLA TOBIBAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (BIOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220111059 MAKINDE OYINKANSOLA BOLUWATIFE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (BIOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section A 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220111061 MUSA OMOLARA MARIAM EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (BIOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220111062 MUSEDIQ AYOMIDE KAOSARA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (BIOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section C 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220111063 NKWOCHA FAVOUR CHIDERA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (BIOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section C 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220111064 NWOSU AKUNNA JANE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (BIOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section B 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220111065 OBADIMEJI OLUWAKOREDE ELIZABETH EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (BIOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220111066 OBAZEE OSASOGIE DEBORAH EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (BIOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220111068 ODEWALE BUKOLA DEBORAH EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (BIOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section C 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220111069 ODION TEMILOLUWA OMOLUA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (BIOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220111070 ODU ADEDAMOLA PETER EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (BIOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section C 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220111071 ODUGA TANWA FAWAZAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (BIOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220111073 ODUTOLA EBUNOLUWA NITA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (BIOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section A 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220111075 OGUNBODE OLADIPUPO AYOMIDE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (BIOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220111076 OGUNDELE JANET BOLUWATIFE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (BIOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220111077 OGUNDIPE ESTHER BUKOLA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (BIOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220111078 OGUNSAKIN FEYISAYO VICTORIA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (BIOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220111080 OKE OLUWAPELUMI AMIRAH EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (BIOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section C 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220111081 OKOOSI OLUWADAMILOLA AISHAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (BIOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220111082 OLABISI TIJESU IFEOLUWA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (BIOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220111083 OLADIMEJI ELIJAH OYINLOLA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (BIOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220111084 OLATUNBOSUN YEWHEDEKOH MERCY EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (BIOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220111085 OLOWU DAMILOLA AMINAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (BIOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section B 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220111086 OLUSANYA OLAJUMOKE LATEEFAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (BIOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section C 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220111088 OMIDIJI AYOMIDE PRAISE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (BIOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section C 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220111090 OMOTOSHO OMOBOLANLE ESTHER EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (BIOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220111091 ONAKOYA RHODA ITUNU EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (BIOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section C 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220111093 ONILUDE AJOKE FRIDAOS EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (BIOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220111095 OTUKOYA SIKIRAT KEHINDE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (BIOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220111098 OYENIRAN OYEBADE SHEDRACH EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (BIOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section A 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220111099 OYETOLA OMOSHALEWA ZAINAB EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (BIOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220111100 PADONU SHEMAYIHODE DORCAS EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (BIOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section C 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220111101 PATRICK FAVOUR DIVINE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (BIOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section B 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220111102 RASHEED MOTUNRAYO ABIBAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (BIOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section C 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220111103 SADIQ TAIWO ABDULBASIT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (BIOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section C 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220111104 SADIQ TEMIDAYO ENIOLA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (BIOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section B 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220111106 SAKA BOWOFADE AFEEZAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (BIOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section C 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220111107 SALAKO PEDETIN TOSIN EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (BIOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section C 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220111109 SHODE IKADE FRANCIS EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (BIOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220111110 SHOLU OLAITAN MARIAM EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (BIOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220111112 SODERU AYOMIPO IFEDOLAPO EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (BIOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section A 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220111113 SOETAN DAMILOLA AYOMIDE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (BIOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section A 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220111114 SULAIMON MODUPEOLA FATIHA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (BIOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220111115 SULAIMON ORELOPE MOJEEDAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (BIOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220111116 SULEOBA MUBASHIR OPEYEMI EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (BIOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section B 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220111117 UTHMAN MODUPE ALIMOT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (BIOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220111118 YUSUF ABIOLA ASMAU EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (BIOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220111119 YUSUF KOFOWOROLA RUQOYAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (BIOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section C 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220111120 ADENUGA ENIOLA ENIBUKUN EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (BIOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220111122 ADAGBA BIMPE SESETIN EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (BIOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220111123 AJITOKEWU TAIWO MUHAIMIN EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (BIOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section C 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220111124 BANKOLE ADEDIMEJI FARUQ EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (BIOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section C 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220111126 ELUSADE BLESSING IFEOLUWA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (BIOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section C 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220111127 FEYISETAN OPEYEMI TEMITOPE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (BIOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220111128 IBIYEMI TAOFEEKAT TAIWO EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (BIOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section B 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220111129 IBRAHIM MORENIKEJI FEYISHARA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (BIOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220111130 JACOB ITUNUOLUWA COMFORT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (BIOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section A 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220111131 MURAINO TITILOPE AWAWU EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (BIOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220111132 NOAH SEMANDE JANET EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (BIOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220111133 OMIFOLAJIN REBECCA OLUWASEUN EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (BIOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section C 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220111134 SALAKO TREASURE BOLANLE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (BIOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section C 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220111137 AYENI OLAMIDE GRACE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (BIOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220111138 BADMUS TOBI HALIMOT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (BIOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section C 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220111139 GANIU BLESSING FUNMILAYO EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (BIOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section C 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220112002 ABODERIN OLUWATOYOSI DEBORAH EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (CHEMISTRY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section C 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220112003 ADAM ASHABI AISHAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (CHEMISTRY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220112004 ADENIYI OPEYEMI SUAAD EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (CHEMISTRY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section B 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220112005 ADEOSUN DEBORAH MOTUNRAYO EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (CHEMISTRY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220112006 ADEREMI SEMANDE BOLUWATIFE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (CHEMISTRY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220112007 ADEREMI ADELEKE MICHAEL EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (CHEMISTRY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section B 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220112009 AJIROTUTU PEACE BOLUWATIFE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (CHEMISTRY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section C 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220112011 AMINU OLUWASEYI OLAMIDE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (CHEMISTRY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section B 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220112012 ARIYO MARVELLOUS OLUWAFAYOKEMI EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (CHEMISTRY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220112013 AROMASHODU AYOMIDE IDRIS EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (CHEMISTRY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section A 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220112014 BALOGUN TEMIDIRE MARIAM EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (CHEMISTRY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220112017 ELEFIN OLUWALOSEYI DAVID EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (CHEMISTRY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220112018 GBADAMOSI ESTHER OLUWABUKUNMI EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (CHEMISTRY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section C 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220112019 GBADEGESIN ADEWUNMI PRECIOUS EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (CHEMISTRY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section B 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220112020 HOSU MAUTIN GABRIEL EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (CHEMISTRY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220112021 IBRAHIM OREOLUWA ABDULLAHI EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (CHEMISTRY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section C 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220112022 IMOJHIRE ROSELINE FAITH EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (CHEMISTRY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section A 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220112024 JIMOH OMOWUMI ISLAMIYAH EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (CHEMISTRY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section B 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220112026 KAREEM OMOTOYOSI BALIKIS EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (CHEMISTRY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section C 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220112027 KOMOLAFE ANUOLUWAPO EWAOLUWA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (CHEMISTRY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section B 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220112028 LAWAL ADEDOJA SUMMAYYAH EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (CHEMISTRY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section A 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220112029 ODESEHINDE OLUWATOFUNMI FAITH EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (CHEMISTRY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220112030 OGUNWALE OLABISI TOSIN EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (CHEMISTRY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220112031 OJOKOJO ELIZABETH OLOLADE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (CHEMISTRY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section B 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220112032 OJUTIWON EBUNOLUWA RUTH EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (CHEMISTRY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220112033 OKUN OREOLUWA ESTHER EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (CHEMISTRY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220112034 OLAROGBA FESTUS TOLUWANI EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (CHEMISTRY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section B 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220112035 OLATUNJI DORCAS TOLULOPE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (CHEMISTRY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220112036 OLOWOKERE OKEHOGHENE TIMOTHY EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (CHEMISTRY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 6 ,Section C 11:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220112037 OMOSEKEJI ABRAHAM AYODEJI EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (CHEMISTRY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220112038 PAUL AFUNU PRECIOUS EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (CHEMISTRY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section C 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220112040 ROLAND OMOGHENE ANGELA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (CHEMISTRY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section A 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220112041 SALAMI AYOMIDE OLAWUNMI EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (CHEMISTRY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220112042 SHELERU OLABISI ALIYAH EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (CHEMISTRY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section C 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220112043 SHOTUNDE BLESSING IBUKUN EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (CHEMISTRY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section C 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220112044 SULAIMON OLABISI FAISAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (CHEMISTRY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220112046 OLOROKU-TELLA AYOMIDE RAPHAEL EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (CHEMISTRY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section B 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220112047 ADEBAYO ADEOYE PRECIOUS EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (CHEMISTRY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section B 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220112048 ADEDIYAH ADEOLA RAHMAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (CHEMISTRY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220112049 AYODELE DAMILOLA JOSEPH EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (CHEMISTRY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section A 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220112050 ESSIEN FAVOUR BLESSING EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (CHEMISTRY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section A 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220112052 JAMIU INUMIDUN SULIAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (CHEMISTRY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220112053 KAREEM TEMILADE RASHIDAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (CHEMISTRY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220112054 LALA AYOKUNUMI TEMITOPE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (CHEMISTRY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220112056 OWOLABI HADIJAT AFOLAKEMI EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (CHEMISTRY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220112057 SULAIMON OPEYEMI KHALILULLAHI EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (CHEMISTRY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 6 ,Section B 11:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220112058 ADEGOROYE DORCAS TEMITOPE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (CHEMISTRY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220112059 OLALEKAN DEBORAH IYANULOLUWA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (CHEMISTRY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220112060 EKEH NORA ADA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan BIOCHEMISTRY LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section C 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220112061 IWENJIWE CHIYENU MARVELLOUS EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (CHEMISTRY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section C 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220112062 LATEEF ABIDEMI HAWAWU EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (CHEMISTRY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section C 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220113001 ABIDEMI AREMU BABATUNDE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (MATHEMATICS OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section B 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220113003 ADEWUSI ADESOLA WIDAD EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (MATHEMATICS OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section C 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220113005 ALADE FELICIA INIOLUWA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (MATHEMATICS OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section B 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220113006 ANJORIN OKIKIOLA SAMOD EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (MATHEMATICS OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section A 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220113007 BHADMUS OKIKIOLA MOHAMMED EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (MATHEMATICS OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section A 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220113009 DANJUMAH JOY ANNURAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (MATHEMATICS OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section A 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220113010 ESEROGHENE DESTINY OGHENEFEJIRO EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (MATHEMATICS OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220113012 FASHAKIN ISAIAH OLUWATOBI EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (MATHEMATICS OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220113013 FOLARIN OLASUNBO BALIKIS EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (MATHEMATICS OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section A 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220113014 GANIYU AYOMIDE UTHMAN EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (MATHEMATICS OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220113015 HAMZAT AYOBAMI MUNZIRAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (MATHEMATICS OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section C 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220113018 KOLAWOLE NOAH ABIODUN EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (MATHEMATICS OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section B 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220113019 KOLAWOLE JOSHUA GODWIN EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (MATHEMATICS OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section C 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220113020 LEMBOYE SULAIMON OLAMILEKAN EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (MATHEMATICS OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section B 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220113022 OGUNLEKE OLADIMEJI ABRAHAM EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (MATHEMATICS OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section A 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220113024 OKE SESEYON DANIEL EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (MATHEMATICS OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section C 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220113025 OKUGBOYE AMUDALAT ITUNUOLUWA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (MATHEMATICS OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section C 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220113026 OLAKOJO OLUWAKEMI ZAINAB EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (MATHEMATICS OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section C 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220113027 PETER-EGUASE ITOHAN SHARON EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (MATHEMATICS OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220113028 SALAUDEEN AYINKE AFUSAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (MATHEMATICS OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section A 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220113029 SAMUEL VIYON TUNMISE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (MATHEMATICS OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section C 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220113030 SANUSI OLAMIDE NOSIMOT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (MATHEMATICS OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section A 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220113033 ZAKARIYAH TOYIN RIHAANOH EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (MATHEMATICS OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section A 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220113034 APAWALEN CHIOMA CHERISH EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (MATHEMATICS OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220113035 DAUD DAUD ABDULQOYUM EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (MATHEMATICS OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section C 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220113036 JIMOH OLAJUMOKE ROQEEBAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (MATHEMATICS OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section C 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220113037 MODEBE CHIGOZIE EMMANUEL EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (MATHEMATICS OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section B 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220113038 OMALE OJONUGWA PRECIOUS EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (MATHEMATICS OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section C 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220113039 SHITTU OLATUNJI AZEEZ EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (MATHEMATICS OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section A 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220113040 SONDE AYOMIDE EMMANUEL EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (MATHEMATICS OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 6 ,Section C 11:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220113042 SULAIMON FAIDAT MOJIRAYO EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (MATHEMATICS OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220114001 AGBELEKALE OPEYEMI MALIK EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (PHYSICS OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220114003 EDE ENECHOJO JOHN EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (PHYSICS OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220114004 GBENAMETO PENTHO HANNAH EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (PHYSICS OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section B 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220114005 KAMORUDEEN ADEWALE SUNDAY EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (PHYSICS OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220114006 OLANREWAJU GBENGA DANIEL EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (PHYSICS OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section C 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220114007 OWOEYE TOBILOBA SAMUEL EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (PHYSICS OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220114008 RAJI SAMUEL AYOMIDE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (PHYSICS OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section C 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220114009 OSAGBORI DANIEL REAL EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (PHYSICS OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220115001 ABDULRAHMAN OLAYIWOLA SABIT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (COMPUTER SCIENCE OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220115002 ADAMU SHUAIBU ABDULLAZIZ EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (COMPUTER SCIENCE OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section C 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220115003 ADEDEJI KIKELOMO AWAWU EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (COMPUTER SCIENCE OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section A 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220115005 ADEKUNLE OLATUNJI YUSUF EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (COMPUTER SCIENCE OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section A 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220115006 ADELEKE LYDIA BOLUWATIFE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (COMPUTER SCIENCE OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section B 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220115007 ADEMOLA AYISAT AYOMIDE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (COMPUTER SCIENCE OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section A 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220115008 ADEOSUN OLAOSEBIKAN SAMSON EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (COMPUTER SCIENCE OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section B 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220115009 ADEPEMEJI ADETOMIWA SAMUEL EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (COMPUTER SCIENCE OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section C 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220115010 ADEROHUNMU MATTHEW AKINOLA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (COMPUTER SCIENCE OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220115011 ADEWUNMI PELUMI MICHAEL EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (COMPUTER SCIENCE OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section C 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220115012 ADEYEMI AYOYEMI BOLUWATIFE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (COMPUTER SCIENCE OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section C 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220115013 ADEYEMO ADENIYI QUAREEB EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (COMPUTER SCIENCE OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section C 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220115014 AGBASIERE MARYANN CHISOM EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (COMPUTER SCIENCE OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section C 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220115015 AJALA ADEDOLAPO MUBARAK EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (COMPUTER SCIENCE OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220115016 AJASA TUMININU TAIWO EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (COMPUTER SCIENCE OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section C 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220115017 AJITOKEWU KEHINDE MUTMOHINU EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (COMPUTER SCIENCE OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section C 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220115018 AJOSE AYOOLUWA GRACIOUS EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (COMPUTER SCIENCE OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section C 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220115019 AKINDELE VICTOR SIMILEOLUWA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (COMPUTER SCIENCE OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section C 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220115021 AKINSANYA ABIODUN DAVID EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (COMPUTER SCIENCE OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section A 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220115022 AKINTOLA IBRAHIM DOLAPO EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (COMPUTER SCIENCE OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section A 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220115023 AKINTUNDE ALADE ROQEEB EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (COMPUTER SCIENCE OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section C 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220115024 AKINYELE TEMITOPE ANUOLUWAPO EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (COMPUTER SCIENCE OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section C 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220115025 AKPAN SAMUEL SENODE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (COMPUTER SCIENCE OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section C 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220115026 ALABI AYOBAMI QUADRI EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (COMPUTER SCIENCE OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section A 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220115027 ALADEJANA OLAMIDE ADEDAPO EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (COMPUTER SCIENCE OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220115028 AMOORIN OLAWALE GIDEON EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (COMPUTER SCIENCE OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section C 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220115029 AROWOLO OLANREWAJU ABDULGANIYU EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (COMPUTER SCIENCE OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220115030 BAKARE OLAMILEKAN ABDULAZEEZ EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (COMPUTER SCIENCE OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section B 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220115031 DIRIBEY UGOCHUKWU JEPHTHAH EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (COMPUTER SCIENCE OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section A 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220115032 EDWIN ABRAHAM MARVELOUS EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (COMPUTER SCIENCE OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section C 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220115033 ENEUDE EBUBECHUKWU MIRACLE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (COMPUTER SCIENCE OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 6 ,Section A 11:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220115034 FAJOBI AYOMIDE DAVID EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (COMPUTER SCIENCE OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220115036 GBOTOLORUN TOYOSI ALAMIN EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (COMPUTER SCIENCE OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 6 ,Section A 11:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220115037 HAMZAT ADEGBOYEGA HAMMED EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (COMPUTER SCIENCE OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section A 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220115038 IBIRONKE ELIJAH OMOWONUOLA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (COMPUTER SCIENCE OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section C 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220115039 IBRAHIM SHOLA DANIEL EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (COMPUTER SCIENCE OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220115040 IDOWU DAMILARE OLAMILEKAN EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (COMPUTER SCIENCE OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section C 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220115041 IGOCHE OJOCHIDE PRAISE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (COMPUTER SCIENCE OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section C 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220115042 ISAAC OSEMUDIAME KELVIN EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (COMPUTER SCIENCE OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section A 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220115043 JOHN-ADEYEMI ADEWALE SAMUEL EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (COMPUTER SCIENCE OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220115044 JULIUS OYIGOCHO EMMANUEL EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (COMPUTER SCIENCE OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section C 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220115045 KUKU OLUWASEYI ABDULRAHMAN EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (COMPUTER SCIENCE OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220115046 MAHMUD AYOMIDE ABDULBASIT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (COMPUTER SCIENCE OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220115047 MARCUS ENOCH OLUWADUNSIN EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (COMPUTER SCIENCE OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section C 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220115048 MASHONWO MAYOWA FARID EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (COMPUTER SCIENCE OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section B 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220115049 NWILE EMMANUEL OSINACHUKWU EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (COMPUTER SCIENCE OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section A 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220115050 OBAFEMI JOSHUA OLUWADAMILARE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (COMPUTER SCIENCE OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section A 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220115052 OGBONNAH CHUKWUEBUKA RICHARD EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (COMPUTER SCIENCE OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220115053 OGUNBIYI AYOMIDE ISRAEL EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (COMPUTER SCIENCE OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220115054 OJODUN OLUWASEUN EMMANUEL EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (COMPUTER SCIENCE OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220115055 OJUKWU CHIKAODI TOCHI EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (COMPUTER SCIENCE OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220115056 OKEYODE MARYAM ENIOLA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (COMPUTER SCIENCE OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220115058 OLAJIRE TOSIN ESTHER EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (COMPUTER SCIENCE OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220115059 OLAJOLO OLAOLUWA OLAYEMI EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (COMPUTER SCIENCE OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220115060 OLANIRAN AYOMIDE OLUMIDE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (COMPUTER SCIENCE OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section C 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220115061 OLANIYI AYOMIDE UTHMAN EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (COMPUTER SCIENCE OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section A 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220115062 OLATOMIDE OLAWOYIN NELSON EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (COMPUTER SCIENCE OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section B 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220115063 ONYENANKIE CHISOM KELVIN EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (COMPUTER SCIENCE OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220115064 ORANEKWULUM RITA AMARACHI EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (COMPUTER SCIENCE OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220115066 OWOYELE SEHUBO EMMANUEL EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (COMPUTER SCIENCE OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section C 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220115067 OYENAYA OLANREWAJU SUNDAY EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (COMPUTER SCIENCE OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section C 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220115069 SALAU OMOTOYOSI PAUL EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (COMPUTER SCIENCE OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220115070 SAMPSON CHIMEREMEZE MARVELLOUS EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (COMPUTER SCIENCE OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section A 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220115071 SHOFOLUWE DAMILARE BAMIDELE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (COMPUTER SCIENCE OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220115072 SMITH OPEYEMI DAVID EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (COMPUTER SCIENCE OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220115073 SOLIUDEEN ENIOLA BARAKAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (COMPUTER SCIENCE OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220115074 TAOFEEK OPEYEMI ABDULLAHI EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (COMPUTER SCIENCE OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220115075 TIJANI OLAMILEKAN BASIT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (COMPUTER SCIENCE OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section B 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220115076 UZOIGWE EMMANUEL EBUKA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (COMPUTER SCIENCE OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section C 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220115077 WAHAB AYODELE USMAN EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (COMPUTER SCIENCE OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220115078 YUSUF AJIBOLA IDRIS EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (COMPUTER SCIENCE OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220115080 ALIU AYINDE BASIT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (COMPUTER SCIENCE OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section C 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220115081 AMOUSON FRIDAY DONNE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (COMPUTER SCIENCE OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section C 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220115082 EYAUFE EMMANUEL OMOGHENE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (COMPUTER SCIENCE OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section A 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220115083 IHERAHU SOMTOCHUKWU PRINCE-DAVID EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (COMPUTER SCIENCE OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section B 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220115084 JOSHUA ANIETIE SAMUEL EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (COMPUTER SCIENCE OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 6 ,Section C 11:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220115085 OSIGA FRANKLYN SEGUN EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (COMPUTER SCIENCE OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section C 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220115086 TAIWO OPEYEMI EMMANUEL EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (COMPUTER SCIENCE OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section B 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220115087 ADEKALE SOLOMON IDOWU EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (COMPUTER SCIENCE OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220115088 AJIBOLA OLUWATOBI SAMUEL EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (COMPUTER SCIENCE OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220115089 DUROSINMI HAMID AYOMIDE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (COMPUTER SCIENCE OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section C 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220115090 EHIMARE EMMANUEL DAVID EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (COMPUTER SCIENCE OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220115091 EKWERE JOHN JEREMIAH EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (COMPUTER SCIENCE OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section C 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220115092 ESINULO PEACE OZIOMA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (COMPUTER SCIENCE OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220115093 ITUAH DIVINE HENRY EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (COMPUTER SCIENCE OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section B 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220115094 JOHN OLUWOLE OLAMIPOSI EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (COMPUTER SCIENCE OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220115095 LAWAL AYOMIDE FAWAZ EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (COMPUTER SCIENCE OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220115096 OLUSHOLA TOLANI BOLUWATIFE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (COMPUTER SCIENCE OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220115097 OLUSOLA OLUWAKAYODE DANIEL EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (COMPUTER SCIENCE OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section A 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220115098 OMONIYI ISAAC DAMILARE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (COMPUTER SCIENCE OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220115099 UDOM SILAS ELIJAH EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (COMPUTER SCIENCE OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220115101 ABODUNDE FESTUS BOLUWATIFE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (COMPUTER SCIENCE OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section C 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220115102 ADEWUMI OLUWASEUN ISRAEL EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (COMPUTER SCIENCE OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section C 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220115103 OGUNJOBI TOLULOPE EMMANUEL EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (COMPUTER SCIENCE OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220121001 ABDURAZAK MOTUNRAYO AISHAH EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ARABIC EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section A 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220121002 HUSSEIN OLADELE SHARAFUDEEN EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ARABIC EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220121003 OLAWALE AJANI MURITADOH EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ARABIC EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section B 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220121004 ALIYU ADEWUNMI NURUDEEN EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ARABIC EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section C 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220121005 KAJOLA-ABDULKARIM AYONI TAOFIQAH EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ARABIC EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section A 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220122001 AWONIYI HELEN ADERONKE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section C 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220122002 AWODEJI SEYI THERESA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan CHRISTIAN RELIGIOUS STUDIES EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123001 ABDUL ADEDAYO KHAULAH EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section C 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123002 ABDULLAHI OLUWAFERANMI ALIYAH EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123003 ABDULLATEEF OLAMIDE RAHMAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section A 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123004 ABDUL-RAHMON ANIKE BARAKAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section C 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123005 ABDULRAHMON TEMITOPE NURAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123006 ABDULSALAM ABIODUN RUKAYAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123007 ABEL SONAYON OLUWATIMILEYIN EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123008 ABIODUN FAVOUR OLUWATIMILEHIN EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123010 ABOSEDE ADEMILOLA MOSES EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section C 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123011 ABRAHAM OLUWATOYIN TAIWO EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123011 ABRAHAM OLUWATOYIN TAIWO ENG 101 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 9:30 am TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220123012 ADARADENU ADETUTU MISTURAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section B 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123013 ADDI MAUNA DANIEL EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123014 ADEBANJO TITOBILOLUWA DORCAS EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123015 ADEBANJO MOBOLUWAJI GRACE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section C 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123016 ADEBISI VICTORIA FEYISAYO EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123016 ADEBISI VICTORIA FEYISAYO ENG 101 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section C 9:30 am TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220123017 ADEBIYI YINKOLA KAOTHAR EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section C 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123018 ADEBOWALE ADEOLA MARIAM EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section B 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123019 ADEDEJI DORIS FUNMILOLA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section C 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123020 ADEGBUYI OYINADE ESTHER EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123021 ADEJUMO MARIAM ABISOLA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123022 ADEKANBI PROGRESS OMOTOLANI EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123023 ADEKUNLE VICTORIA OLUWASEUN EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section C 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123024 ADELEKE DEBORAH ENIOLA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section A 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123024 ADELEKE DEBORAH ENIOLA ENG 101 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 10:00 am TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220123025 ADEMOLA MISKIYAH AYOMIDE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123026 ADENIYI ADEFUNKE RACHEAL EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123027 ADEOYE RUTH OYINKANSOLA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123028 ADEOYE IDOWU TAWAKALITU EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123029 ADEPOJU ADERONKE ESTHER EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section C 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123030 ADESHINA OLAMIDE ZINAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section C 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123031 ADEWUYI OMOBOLANLE AZEEZAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123032 ADEWUYI OLUWAFISAYOMI TEMILADE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123032 ADEWUYI OLUWAFISAYOMI TEMILADE ENG 101 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 9:30 am TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220123033 ADEYEMI ADEITE TENIFAYO EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section C 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123034 ADEYORIJU OMOLOLA MARYAM EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section C 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123036 AFEMIKHE ONESHORONA MERCY EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section B 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123037 AFOLABI MAUYON FELIX EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section C 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123038 AGBONMAGBE ENIOLA SULIAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123039 AGUNLEJIKA MERCY TOLULOPE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123040 AJALOLERU TITILOPE SOFIAH EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 6 ,Section B 11:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123040 AJALOLERU TITILOPE SOFIAH ENG 101 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 10:00 am TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220123041 AJAYI ADEWUNMI KHADIJAH EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123043 AJOSE AYOMIDE ALIAH EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123044 AKANNI OPEYEMI SULIYAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123045 AKINFENWA ADELEWA BLESSING EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section C 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123046 AKINMOLA-TAYO VICTORIA BOLUWATIFE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section C 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123047 AKINOSI OPEMIPO MARIA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section A 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123047 AKINOSI OPEMIPO MARIA ENG 101 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 9:30 am TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220123048 AKINRINTOLA OLUWATOSIN ANUOLUWAPO EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123049 AKINSOLA ELIZABETH ITUNU EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123050 AKINTUNDE AYOMIDE FARUQ EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123050 AKINTUNDE AYOMIDE FARUQ ENG 101 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 10:00 am TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220123051 AKINYELE OLUWASEYI SERAH EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123052 AKOLAWOLE ESTHER OLUWAFEYIKEMI EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123054 ALABI IBUKUNOLUWA HANNAH EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123054 ALABI IBUKUNOLUWA HANNAH ENG 101 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 9:30 am TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220123055 ALADE OLUWASEUNFUNMI ESTHER EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123056 ALAFIA OLARENWAJU FUAD EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section C 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123056 ALAFIA OLARENWAJU FUAD ENG 101 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 9:30 am TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220123057 ALAWODE OLUWASEMILOGO JEDIDIAH EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section B 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123058 ALHASSAN OKE ADIJAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123059 ALHASSAN EKOOJO GIFT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section B 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123060 ALIU IBUKUN QUAYEEAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123061 ALLI BISOLA ARAFAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123062 ALONGE ADEOLA SHERIFAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section A 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123063 AMOO OLAMIDE ESTHER EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section A 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123063 AMOO OLAMIDE ESTHER ENG 101 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 10:00 am TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220123064 ANAZODO HENRY KOSISOCHUKWU EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123064 ANAZODO HENRY KOSISOCHUKWU ENG 101 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 10:00 am TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220123066 ANORUO CHISOM VICTORIA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123066 ANORUO CHISOM VICTORIA ENG 101 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 9:00 am TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220123067 ANYANWU PRECIOUS GINIKACHUKWU EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123068 ARASHI BISOLA RODIAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123069 AROGUNDADE IBUKUNOLUWA HANNAH EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123070 AROWOLO IDOWU MARIAM EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section C 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123071 ASHLEY-DEJO OLOLADE JOSEPH EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123072 ASHOGBON VERONICA OMOWONUOLA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123073 ASIKABURU EZINNE MIRACLE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section C 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123074 ATKINSON MARIAM OLUWAKANYINSOLA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section B 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123075 ATUOKWU ONYINYECHI FAITH EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123076 AWELEWA ENIOLA DEBORAH EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section B 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123076 AWELEWA ENIOLA DEBORAH ENG 101 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 9:30 am TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220123077 AWO OLUWAKOYINSOLA MUSLIMAH EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123077 AWO OLUWAKOYINSOLA MUSLIMAH ENG 101 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 9:30 am TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220123078 AWOLESI OLUWASANUMI OLUWAFISAYOMI EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123078 AWOLESI OLUWASANUMI OLUWAFISAYOMI ENG 101 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 9:30 am TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220123079 AWOTIDE OLUWATIMILEYIN DEBORAH EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123081 AYINDE OPEYEMI JOY EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section C 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123082 AZUBUIKE EKELEDIRICHUKWU EMMANUEL EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123083 BALOGUN BOLUWATIFE MARY EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section B 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123083 BALOGUN BOLUWATIFE MARY ENG 101 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section C 9:30 am TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220123084 BALOGUN AGBEKE MUTIAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 6 ,Section A 11:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123085 BANJO OLANREWAJU DANIEL EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 6 ,Section C 11:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123085 BANJO OLANREWAJU DANIEL ENG 101 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 10:00 am TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220123086 BELLO OLUFUNKE ANUOLUWAPO EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section C 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123086 BELLO OLUFUNKE ANUOLUWAPO ENG 101 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 9:30 am TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220123087 BELLO AJOKE FRIDAOUS EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123088 BELLO TEMITOPE REBECCA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123089 BELLO OLASHILE ROKIBAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123090 BEN THOMPSON ANIEBIET EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section A 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123090 BEN THOMPSON ANIEBIET ENG 101 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 10:00 am TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220123091 BENJAMIN TEMILOLUWA ESTHER EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section C 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123092 BUSARI MOYOSORE AYOMIDE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123092 BUSARI MOYOSORE AYOMIDE ENG 101 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section C 9:30 am TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220123093 CHIDI OLUCHI MIRACLE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123094 CHUKWUMA CHINASA MORAL EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section C 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123095 DAIRO TENIOLA ALIMAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section A 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123095 DAIRO TENIOLA ALIMAT ENG 101 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 10:00 am TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220123096 DAIRO MORENIKEJI BOLUWATIFE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123096 DAIRO MORENIKEJI BOLUWATIFE ENG 101 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section C 9:00 am TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220123097 DEI YENEMI TAMUNOWARI EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123098 DIPEOLU MARY OMOTOLA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123099 EDOSA OSAHENRHUMWEN ALMIRA-ANITA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123102 EMIABATA ABIODUN SEMIAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123102 EMIABATA ABIODUN SEMIAT ENG 101 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section C 9:00 am TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220123103 EMMANUEL OLABISI FAITH EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section C 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123104 EMMANUEL GRACE GLORY EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123106 EROMOSELE ESOSA EXCEL EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section B 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123106 EROMOSELE ESOSA EXCEL ENG 101 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 9:30 am TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220123107 EWAH OGHALEOGHENE JOHANNA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123107 EWAH OGHALEOGHENE JOHANNA ENG 101 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 9:00 am TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220123109 EYIOWUAWI KAYODE EBENEZER EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section C 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123110 EZUN OLUSOJI SEJORO EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123111 FASALI OLAITAN FATIMA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section C 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123112 FASASI WURAOLA ALIYAH EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section B 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123113 FASESAN MUTIAT AJOKE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section C 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123114 FATUROTI TOLULOPE AYOMIDE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section A 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123115 FOLARANMI OLUWASEUN ESTHER EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123116 FOLORUNSHO RUTH ADEBUKOLA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section A 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123116 FOLORUNSHO RUTH ADEBUKOLA ENG 101 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 10:00 am TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220123118 HUNSA MAUSI MARY EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section C 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123118 HUNSA MAUSI MARY ENG 101 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 9:00 am TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220123119 IDOWU REGINA DAMILOLA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section C 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123119 IDOWU REGINA DAMILOLA ENG 101 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section C 9:00 am TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220123120 IDRIS ANITA IFEOLUWA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123121 IDUMA ELIZABETH OPEYEMI EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123122 IFEKOYA ADETORO PRECIOUS EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section A 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123123 IGBONEME PRECIOUS CHISOM EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section C 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123123 IGBONEME PRECIOUS CHISOM ENG 101 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 9:00 am TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220123124 IGHOYIWI ENIFOME REGINA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section C 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123124 IGHOYIWI ENIFOME REGINA ENG 101 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 9:30 am TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220123125 IGWE IJEOMA MIRACLE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section C 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123127 ISHOLA AFOLABI IBRAHIM EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123128 ISHOLA OLUWAFUNMILAYO KEHINDE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section B 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123128 ISHOLA OLUWAFUNMILAYO KEHINDE ENG 101 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 10:00 am TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220123129 ISIAKA KOREDE HABEEB EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123130 JIMOH IDAYAT ODUNAYO EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123130 JIMOH IDAYAT ODUNAYO ENG 101 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 10:00 am TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220123131 JOSEPH AYOMIDE ESTHER EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section B 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123132 JOSHUA OLUWAPELUMI ADERINSOLA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section C 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123132 JOSHUA OLUWAPELUMI ADERINSOLA ENG 101 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 10:00 am TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220123133 JOSHUA SEJIRO EZEKIEL EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123134 KAYODE DEBORAH OLUWADAMILARE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section C 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123134 KAYODE DEBORAH OLUWADAMILARE ENG 101 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 9:30 am TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220123137 KOTUN ZAINAB OMOBOLANLE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section C 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123138 LASISI AISHAT OYINDAMOLA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section C 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123140 LUCKY GIFT CHINEYE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section C 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123141 LUKMON AKOREDE JELILI EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123142 MAFIKUYOMI TEMITAYO PHEBE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123143 MICHAEL NNEOMA WINNER EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section B 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123144 MOMOH ENIOLA RODIAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123144 MOMOH ENIOLA RODIAT ENG 101 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 9:30 am TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220123145 MUSTAPHA BOLANLE HABEEBAH EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123147 NNORUO SANDRA MMESOMA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section A 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123149 OBAYOMI DOLAPO ELIZABETH EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section B 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123151 ODESHILE OLUBUNMI SARAH EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123152 ODESOLA WASILAT OMODOLAPO EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123153 ODEWALE ADENIKE MARIAM EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section A 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123154 ODEWUNMI MARY OREOLUWA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123155 ODIGIE PRECIOUS EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123155 ODIGIE PRECIOUS ENG 101 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 9:30 am TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220123156 ODOH ANNA ODINAKACHUKWU EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123157 ODUMOSU OWOLABI TOYYIB EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123158 ODUPE HIKMAT OYINKANSOLA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section C 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123158 ODUPE HIKMAT OYINKANSOLA ENG 101 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 9:30 am TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220123159 ODUSOTE ADEYEMI ALIYAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section C 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123159 ODUSOTE ADEYEMI ALIYAT ENG 101 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 9:00 am TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220123160 OGBONNA CHIMKASI PATRICIA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123161 OGBONNAYA GLADYS CHIAMAKA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123162 OGUNDARE OMOTAYO AMINAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123162 OGUNDARE OMOTAYO AMINAT ENG 101 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 9:00 am TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220123163 OGUNDELE SEGUN DAVID EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123164 OGUNKOYA ESTHER FIYINFOLUWA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section C 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123165 OGUNKOYA MAUKLO MARGRET EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section C 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123165 OGUNKOYA MAUKLO MARGRET ENG 101 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 9:00 am TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220123167 OGUNMOKUN OLUFUNTO OLUSOLA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123168 OGUNNIYI ESTHER DAMILOLA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section C 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123169 OHANU CHIDIMMA LILIAN EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section C 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123170 OJELEYE DAVID KEHINDE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123170 OJELEYE DAVID KEHINDE ENG 101 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 9:30 am TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220123171 OJESOLA OLUWADEMILADE PRAISE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section B 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123172 OJEYINKA OLUWABUKOLA AMINAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123173 OJO OLUWAPELUMI PRECIOUS EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section A 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123174 OJOR ESTHER CHINAZA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section B 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123175 OKENLA ODUNAYO OLUWATOBILOBA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123176 OKEREKE CHINOYE PEACE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123177 OKORIE PIERRETTE CHUCKWUEMEKA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section C 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123179 OKOROAFOR DIANA CHIUGO EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123180 OKOTIE SERENA JULIET EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123180 OKOTIE SERENA JULIET ENG 101 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section C 9:30 am TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220123181 OKUNLOLA HUZENAT KEHINDE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section C 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123182 OKUNLOLA HAZANAT TAIWO EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section B 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123182 OKUNLOLA HAZANAT TAIWO ENG 101 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 10:00 am TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220123184 OLADEJO OLUWAFISAYOMI JENNIFER EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123184 OLADEJO OLUWAFISAYOMI JENNIFER ENG 101 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 9:00 am TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220123185 OLADIPO ESTHER BOLUWATIFE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section C 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123186 OLADOSU EMMANUEL TOLUWANIMI EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123186 OLADOSU EMMANUEL TOLUWANIMI ENG 101 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 9:30 am TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220123187 OLAFENWA ADEWALE IBRAHIM EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section C 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123188 OLAJIDE LOLADE ARAFAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section C 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123188 OLAJIDE LOLADE ARAFAT ENG 101 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 10:00 am TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220123189 OLAJIDE OLADAPO BASIT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123189 OLAJIDE OLADAPO BASIT ENG 101 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 10:00 am TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220123191 OLALEYE PRISCILLA OLUWATOYOSI EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123191 OLALEYE PRISCILLA OLUWATOYOSI ENG 101 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section C 9:30 am TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220123192 OLAOGUN ESTHER OYINDAMOLA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123193 OLATUNDE ABIOLA KUDUS EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123195 OLAYIWOLA AYOMIDE DEBORAH EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123197 OLOYEDE IDOWU AISHAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123198 OLUDEMI BOLUWATIFE DAVID EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123199 OLUGBEBI ANUOLUWAPO REBECCA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123200 OLUGBOGI ABIOLA ABDULKABIR EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123200 OLUGBOGI ABIOLA ABDULKABIR ENG 101 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 9:30 am TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220123201 OLUSANYA TUNMISE OREOLUWA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123202 OLUSEGUN MOSES BOLUWATIFE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123203 OLUSEYI MOSIMIOLUWA OLUWADEMILADE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123204 OLUWAFISIBE MARY OPEYEMI EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123205 OMOLAGBA JULIET PELUMI EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123206 OMOLOYE VICTORIA TEMITOPE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123207 ONIFADE FAVOUR IFEOLUWA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123208 ONONIWU CHINECHEREM NANCY EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123209 OPENIYI AYOMIDE FAVOUR EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123210 OSAJIE ESEOSE LOVETH EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123210 OSAJIE ESEOSE LOVETH ENG 101 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 9:00 am TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220123212 OSIBELUWO ATINUKE OLUWASEUN EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123213 OSIDELE IFEOLUWA OMOBOLANLE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section C 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123214 OSUMAH OSHIORENOYA AISHAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123215 OSUOKWU GLORY CHIKA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section C 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123216 OTUBU KEHINDE BLESSING EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123217 OTUTUBUIKE NZUBE FAVOUR EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123217 OTUTUBUIKE NZUBE FAVOUR ENG 101 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 9:00 am TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220123218 OWOLABI OPEYEMI JAMIU EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123220 OYENUGA RODIAT OLAMIDE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section B 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123221 OYEWOLE AISHAT DAMILOLA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123222 OYEYIPO GBEMISOLA ANUOLUWAPO EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section C 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123224 RASHEED MOTUNRAYO ZAINAB EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123225 RAZZAQ OMOWUNMI AISHAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123226 SADIQ OLAMIDE RAYHANAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section C 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123227 SAHEED OMOTAYO ROQEEBAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section C 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123228 SALAUDEEN ADESEUN AISHA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section C 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123229 SALAUDEEN EWATOMI LATIFAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123230 SAMAD AKOREDE FARUQ EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section C 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123230 SAMAD AKOREDE FARUQ ENG 101 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 9:00 am TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220123231 SANGOBOWALE FAVOUR OMOLARA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123231 SANGOBOWALE FAVOUR OMOLARA ENG 101 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 9:00 am TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220123232 SANUSI EWAOLUWA KEHINDE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123232 SANUSI EWAOLUWA KEHINDE ENG 101 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 9:00 am TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220123233 SEJORO MAWUMEH MERCY EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123234 SHODIPE TEMILOLUWA KEHINDE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123235 SHOREMEKUN OMOTUNDE FEYISARA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123236 SHOTUNDE MARIAM OPEYEMI EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section C 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123237 SHOYEMI TOLUWALASE AISHAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123238 SIKIRU AYOMIDE RUKAYAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123239 SIMON SUNDAY EBUKA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section C 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123239 SIMON SUNDAY EBUKA ENG 101 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 9:00 am TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220123241 SOLANKE ABIGAEL AYOMIDE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section C 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123241 SOLANKE ABIGAEL AYOMIDE ENG 101 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 9:00 am TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220123242 TAIWO OPEYEMI GANIYAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123244 TOMOLOJU MOFIYINFOLUWA ELIZABETH EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123244 TOMOLOJU MOFIYINFOLUWA ELIZABETH ENG 101 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 9:30 am TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220123245 TOWAKENNU MAWUYON MARY EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123246 UBAH ONYINYECHUKWU EMMANUELLA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123247 UGAH UCHECHUKWU RACHAEL EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section B 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123248 USMAN OZAVIZE SULIYAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123249 WUSU OLUWAFERANMI SENASU EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section A 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123250 YEKINI OLAIDE SOFIAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section A 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123251 YINUSA MERCY CHRISTIANA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123252 YOVOYAN MAUTIN OLUWARANTIMI EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123253 YUSUF NAJAT OPEMIPO EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123255 ADEBOWALE OLUWASEUN ESTHER EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section C 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123256 ADEDEJI OLUWAPELUMI OLUWATOSIN EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123256 ADEDEJI OLUWAPELUMI OLUWATOSIN ENG 101 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 9:30 am TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220123257 ADEGBITE ELIZABETH FOLASHADE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123257 ADEGBITE ELIZABETH FOLASHADE ENG 101 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section C 9:30 am TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220123258 AMAO KIKELOMO OYINDAMOLA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section C 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123259 EKWOK EGANA REJOICE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section C 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123260 IDRIS HANNAH ENIOLA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section A 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123260 IDRIS HANNAH ENIOLA ENG 101 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 10:00 am TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220123261 ODOH PRECIOUS REBECCA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section B 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123262 OLUDARE LAYOMI MERCY EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section A 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123263 SAMUEL STANLEY MOSES EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section C 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123264 TIAMIYU FISAYOMI ROFIAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section A 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123264 TIAMIYU FISAYOMI ROFIAT ENG 101 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section C 9:30 am TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220123265 ACHA CHIMA JESSE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123265 ACHA CHIMA JESSE ENG 101 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 9:30 am TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220123266 ADEKOYA CYNTHIA OLUWATOYIN EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123267 ADELEYE HABEEB OLADIMEJI EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123268 AINA REBECCA OLUWABUNMI EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section B 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123268 AINA REBECCA OLUWABUNMI ENG 101 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 10:00 am TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220123269 AJIBADE ROKIBAT TOYOSI EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123270 AYINDE OLALEKAN ABDULQOYUM EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123270 AYINDE OLALEKAN ABDULQOYUM ENG 101 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 10:00 am TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220123271 CHUKWUNONYERE OSINACHI JAMES EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section C 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123272 DICKSON VICTORY OLOSEN EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123273 EDET SUNDAY MKPOUTO EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section C 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123274 EFOBI UCHECHUKWU SUSANNA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section B 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123274 EFOBI UCHECHUKWU SUSANNA ENG 101 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section C 9:30 am TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220123275 FAJIMI OLAWALE QUADRI EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section A 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123276 IBEH CHINONYE ESTHER EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123276 IBEH CHINONYE ESTHER ENG 101 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 9:00 am TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220123277 IBIKUNLE RAREGIFT OLUWATAMILORE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123277 IBIKUNLE RAREGIFT OLUWATAMILORE ENG 101 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 9:30 am TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220123278 IBRAHIM KANYINSOLA LATIFAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123278 IBRAHIM KANYINSOLA LATIFAT ENG 101 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 9:00 am TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220123279 LIVINGSTONE CHIBUZOR MORGAN EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123280 ODUNEWU OLAOLU OLUSESI EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123281 OGHENEJABOR JOHN ISRAEL EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123282 OGUNNIYI ABISOLA AYOMIKUN EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section A 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123283 OJO OLUWATIMILEHIN FAITH EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section A 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123284 OKANLAWON SHARON IFEOLUWAPOSIMI EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section A 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123285 OKE TAOFIKAT OMOWUNMI EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section C 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123286 OLAKUNLE MOSINMILOLUWA VICTORIA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123287 OLANIPEKUN AYOMIDE QUEEN EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123288 OLOWO MARIAM FISAYO EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123289 OLUWADAMILARE ESTHER OLUWADAMILOLA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section B 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123289 OLUWADAMILARE ESTHER OLUWADAMILOLA ENG 101 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 10:00 am TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220123290 ONI EMMANUEL AYOMIDE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section C 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123290 ONI EMMANUEL AYOMIDE ENG 101 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 9:30 am TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220123291 OSHO MELCHIZEDEK CLINTON EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 6 ,Section A 11:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123292 OYEGBADE MARY FUNMILAYO EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123293 SAMUEL ADEOLA FAITH EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section A 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123294 SANNI ABISOLA OLUFELA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123294 SANNI ABISOLA OLUFELA ENG 101 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section C 9:30 am TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220123295 SHUAIB OYINKANSOLA FATIMAH EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123296 SOKOYA VICTORIA FUNMILADE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123296 SOKOYA VICTORIA FUNMILADE ENG 101 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 9:30 am TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220123297 TAIWO OKIKI ISRAEL EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123298 THOMPSON PROMISE EFOSA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123298 THOMPSON PROMISE EFOSA ENG 101 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section C 9:30 am TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220123299 TIJANI OMOTUNRAYO BALIKIS EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section C 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123299 TIJANI OMOTUNRAYO BALIKIS ENG 101 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section C 9:00 am TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220123300 YUSUF OLANIYI MUHAMMAD EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section A 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123306 ADELEKE ADEWALE IBRAHIM EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section A 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123307 AWOLERU ADEBUKOLA PROMISE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section C 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123308 CHIKA CHUKWUEMEKA VICTOR EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section A 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123308 CHIKA CHUKWUEMEKA VICTOR ENG 101 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 10:00 am TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220123309 OJUTIWON MERCY BOLUWATIFE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section C 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123310 OKUOIMOSE OSARODION MERCY EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section C 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123311 SHODIPE TOLUWANIMI TAIWO EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123312 ADELEKE AFOLABI ISSA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123312 ADELEKE AFOLABI ISSA ENG 101 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section C 9:00 am TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220123313 OJEWOLE TOLUWASE HEPHZIBAH EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220123313 OJEWOLE TOLUWASE HEPHZIBAH ENG 101 2023/2024 Harmattan ENGLISH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 9:30 am TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220124002 HUNPE VICTORIA KLISTIPEGO EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan FRENCH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220124004 OLADAPO OLABISI KAOSARA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan FRENCH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220125001 ABDULAZEEZ AYOMIDE QOSIM EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ISLAMIC RELIGIOUS STUDIES EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section A 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220125002 ABDULKADRI OLAMILEKAN TOHEEB EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ISLAMIC RELIGIOUS STUDIES EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section C 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220125003 ADEKOLA AKOREDE ABUBAKRY EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ISLAMIC RELIGIOUS STUDIES EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220125004 AGBOLUAJE IDOWU SEKINAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ISLAMIC RELIGIOUS STUDIES EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220125005 ALIU OLASUNKANMI FUHAD EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ISLAMIC RELIGIOUS STUDIES EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220125006 HAMZAT AKINLABI HAMZAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ISLAMIC RELIGIOUS STUDIES EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section C 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220125007 HUSSEIN BOLAKALE AHMOD EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ISLAMIC RELIGIOUS STUDIES EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section B 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220125008 IBRAHIM TOYIN MUNDHIR EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ISLAMIC RELIGIOUS STUDIES EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section A 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220125009 JUBRIL ABDULMANAF EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ISLAMIC RELIGIOUS STUDIES EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section B 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220125011 MAJOWOGBEHIN MURITALA SALAWUDEEN EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ISLAMIC RELIGIOUS STUDIES EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220125012 MUHAMMED OLADIMEJI KAMALDEEN EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ISLAMIC RELIGIOUS STUDIES EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section A 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220125013 MUSTAPHA AYODEJI MUHAMMED EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ISLAMIC RELIGIOUS STUDIES EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section A 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220125014 OLADEJO AJOKE AISHA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ISLAMIC RELIGIOUS STUDIES EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220125015 OLAEWE TAIWO LATEEF EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ISLAMIC RELIGIOUS STUDIES EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section A 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220125016 OLANITE OKIKIOLA ABDULAZEEZ EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ISLAMIC RELIGIOUS STUDIES EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section B 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220125017 ORIOLOWO AJIBOLA ABDUL SHAKUR EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ISLAMIC RELIGIOUS STUDIES EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section A 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220125018 RAJI AMOO ABDULMOJEED EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ISLAMIC RELIGIOUS STUDIES EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section A 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220125019 SALIU ALABI BASIT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ISLAMIC RELIGIOUS STUDIES EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220125021 YUSUF OLAMILEKAN HABEEB EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ISLAMIC RELIGIOUS STUDIES EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220125022 ZAKARIYAH OLANREWAJU JAMIU EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ISLAMIC RELIGIOUS STUDIES EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section C 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220125023 ALIYU BAYONLE IDAYATULLAHI EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ISLAMIC RELIGIOUS STUDIES EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section A 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220125025 SALMAN BOLAJI ADAM EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ISLAMIC RELIGIOUS STUDIES EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220125026 SOLIU OLAMILEKAN ALIU EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ISLAMIC RELIGIOUS STUDIES EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section C 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220125027 IMRAN MOBOLUWADURO MUHAMMED EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ISLAMIC RELIGIOUS STUDIES EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section A 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220125028 SULAIMAN ATOLAGBE LUKMAN EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ISLAMIC RELIGIOUS STUDIES EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220126001 ABIMBOLA MARY IFEOLUWA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HISTORY EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220126002 AKANNI MOTUNRAYO NIMOTALAHI EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HISTORY EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section B 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220126003 AKEJU ADEOLA TAOFIKAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HISTORY EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220126004 AKINDE AYOMIDE ALIYA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HISTORY EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220126005 BANKOLE BISAYO HAWANOTU EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HISTORY EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section A 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220126006 BOGE KARIMOT DAMILOLA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HISTORY EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section B 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220126007 FAJUYI SEKINAT OLAJUMOKE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HISTORY EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220126008 KASALI GLORIA ARAMIDE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HISTORY EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section C 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220126009 LAWAL OPEYEMI SAMIAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HISTORY EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220126010 NWADIUTO CHINOSO EMMANUEL EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HISTORY EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220126011 OGUNDARE ADEMOLA PETER EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HISTORY EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220126012 OGUNTADE KAOSARAT SIJUOLA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HISTORY EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220126013 OLANAYO QUEEN ADURA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HISTORY EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220126014 RAIMI ABIGAIL BOLUWATIFE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HISTORY EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 6 ,Section C 11:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220126015 SULAIMON ADENIKE HALIMAH EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HISTORY EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220126017 AYANNUGA AYOMIDE OMOWUNMI EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HISTORY EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section C 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220126018 OLATUNJI MOYINOLUWA EMMANUEL EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HISTORY EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220126019 ABIODUN OPEOLUWA TAIWO EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HISTORY EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220126020 ADENIYI ADEBUKOLA FUHAD EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HISTORY EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220126021 KAZEEM BUSOLA ILERIOLUWA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HISTORY EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section B 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220126022 KEFAS CHAGWA JAPHETH EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HISTORY EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section B 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220126023 OKOLI GIFT MMESOMA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HISTORY EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220126024 BANUSO OLAMIDE RIDWAN EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HISTORY EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section C 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220126025 OGUNROTIMI MOFIYINFOLUWA MOYOSOREOLUWA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HISTORY EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220127003 BALOGUN MARY ENIOLA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan YORUBA EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section C 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220127004 IBRAHIM ADEDIWURA HUSEINAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan YORUBA EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section B 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220127008 SAANU ISRAEL SEFLINMI EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan YORUBA EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section B 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220127011 ABDULGHANIY AJOKE AMINAH EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan YORUBA EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section B 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220127012 ALABERE OMODASOLA NOFISAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan YORUBA EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section C 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220129001 ABDULAZEEZ AYOMIDE ZAINAB EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ECONOMICS EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section B 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220129002 ABDULLAHI OMOTANWA SIMBIAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ECONOMICS EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220129004 ADAFIN EROMIDAYO TIMILEHIN CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan ECONOMICS LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section A 3:00 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
220129005 ADAMS RILIWAN AYOBAMI EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ECONOMICS EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section C 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220129009 ADEKUNLE ADESEWA EUNICE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ECONOMICS EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section B 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220129012 ADELEKE ADURAGBEMI RACHEAL EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ECONOMICS EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220129013 ADENEKAN THEOPHILUS ABRAHAM EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ECONOMICS EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section C 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220129016 ADEOYE OLUWASEUN JOSHUA CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan ECONOMICS EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section C 1:30 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
220129016 ADEOYE OLUWASEUN JOSHUA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ECONOMICS EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section C 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220129017 ADEYEMO OLUWATOFUNMI ADEOLA ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan ECONOMICS EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 2:00 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220129017 ADEYEMO OLUWATOFUNMI ADEOLA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ECONOMICS EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220129018 ADISA OLUWAFEMI JAMES EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ECONOMICS EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section B 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220129019 AFOLABI AHMED BOLAJI EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ECONOMICS EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section C 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220129020 AJETUNMOBI DAMILOLA ZAINAB EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ECONOMICS EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220129021 AJITERU TEMILADE SHARON EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ECONOMICS EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section B 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220129022 AKERELE IYABO COMFORT ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan ECONOMICS EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 3:00 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220129022 AKERELE IYABO COMFORT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ECONOMICS EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section B 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220129024 AKINLOLU MORENIKEJI MARIAM EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ECONOMICS EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220129025 ALADELUSI REBECCA IFEOLUWA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ECONOMICS EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220129026 ALAKETU DIVINE IFEOLUWA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ECONOMICS EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section A 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220129027 ALEBIOSU ZAINAB OLOLADE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ECONOMICS EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220129028 ANTHONY OLUWASEYI MICHAEL EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ECONOMICS EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220129029 AROWOLO RACHEAL BUKOLA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ECONOMICS EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220129031 BISIRIYU AYOMIKUN ROHEEMOT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ECONOMICS EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220129033 DAVID DAMILOLA ISREAL ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan ECONOMICS EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section C 3:30 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220129033 DAVID DAMILOLA ISREAL EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ECONOMICS EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section C 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220129035 EKWE OYINYECHI DORCAS CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan ECONOMICS EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section C 3:00 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
220129035 EKWE OYINYECHI DORCAS EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ECONOMICS EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220129036 GODONU FAITH OLAOLUWA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ECONOMICS EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section C 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220129037 HAMZAT OLUWASESAN JUBRIL CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan ECONOMICS LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section A 3:00 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
220129039 JIMOH BLESSING FATIMOH EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ECONOMICS EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220129041 KAREEM AL-AMEEN TEMITOPE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ECONOMICS EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section C 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220129042 KAZEEM TUNRAYO AISHAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ECONOMICS EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section C 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220129043 LAWAL OMOWUNMI ZAINAB EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ECONOMICS EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220129044 MORDI ADA GLORY CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan ECONOMICS EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section C 1:30 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
220129044 MORDI ADA GLORY EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ECONOMICS EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section C 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220129046 OGBOMO ANOINTED EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ECONOMICS EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section B 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220129047 OHAI PRECIOUS AWELE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ECONOMICS EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section B 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220129048 OKESOLA JOSHUA MAYOWA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ECONOMICS EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220129049 OKETOPE OLUWABUSAYO ENIOLA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ECONOMICS EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220129051 OLAKUNLE JOSEPH OLATIDE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ECONOMICS EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220129052 OLAYINKA TEMITOPE EMMANUEL ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan ECONOMICS EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 2:30 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220129052 OLAYINKA TEMITOPE EMMANUEL CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan ECONOMICS EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section C 1:30 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
220129052 OLAYINKA TEMITOPE EMMANUEL EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ECONOMICS EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220129054 OROGBANGBA CHRISTIANA KANYINSOLA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ECONOMICS EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220129055 RABIU JUMOKE WALIYAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ECONOMICS EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220129056 SANI TRUST OMOLARA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ECONOMICS EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section C 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220129057 SHUAIB TITILAYO KAFAYAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ECONOMICS EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section C 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220129060 UBIOMO OGHENETEGERI SAMSON EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ECONOMICS EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section A 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220129061 AKERELE ESTHER ENIOLA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ECONOMICS EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220129062 KAREEM AYOMIDE KHALID EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ECONOMICS EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220129063 OKORIE JOSEPH CHIMA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ECONOMICS EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section C 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220129064 AJENIFUJA ADEMOLA MURITHADOR EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ECONOMICS EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220129065 BROWNSON ENO GIFT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ECONOMICS EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section A 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220129066 DAWUD ANIKE AISHA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ECONOMICS EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section C 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220129067 ELIJAH VIWANU ANTHONY EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ECONOMICS EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section A 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220129068 FOLAMI MONISOLA HAFEESAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ECONOMICS EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section C 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220129069 PHILLIPS ADEOLA SOFIAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ECONOMICS EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220129070 RAJI MOPELOLA AMEERAH EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ECONOMICS EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section B 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220129071 SHARAFADEEN EYINADE ANIFAH EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ECONOMICS EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220129072 VICTOR CHINEYE PRECIOUS EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ECONOMICS EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220129076 JOSHUA IFEOLUWA DEBORAH EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ECONOMICS EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section C 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220129077 WILSON VICTORIA CHIOMA CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan ECONOMICS EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section A 3:00 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
220129077 WILSON VICTORIA CHIOMA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ECONOMICS EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section C 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220129079 IDOWU SARAH OLUWASEYI CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan ECONOMICS EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 6 ,Section B 3:30 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
220129079 IDOWU SARAH OLUWASEYI EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan ECONOMICS EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section B 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220130001 ABBA AMINA HELEN EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220130001 ABBA AMINA HELEN SOC 101 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 1:00 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220130002 ABDULAZEEZ TITILOPE HASSANAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section A 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220130004 ABIODUN RACHEAL OLUWATOBILOBA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220130005 ABOLUWODI AYOMIKUN ESTHER EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220130006 ADEBANJO TINUOLA AYOMIDE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section B 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220130007 ADEBAYO EMMANUEL OLUWAJUWONLO EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section C 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220130007 ADEBAYO EMMANUEL OLUWAJUWONLO SOC 101 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 1:00 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220130008 ADEBISI OMOWUNMI ADETOUN EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220130008 ADEBISI OMOWUNMI ADETOUN SOC 101 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 12:30 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220130009 ADEDEJI KOREDE GANIU EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220130010 ADEDEJI OLAYINKA HABEEB EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section C 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220130011 ADEDEJI AYOMIDE OLUWATOBI EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220130012 ADEGBUJI MICHEAL OLAYINKA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220130012 ADEGBUJI MICHEAL OLAYINKA SOC 101 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 1:00 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220130013 ADEKUNLE OLUWATOBI JOSHUA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220130013 ADEKUNLE OLUWATOBI JOSHUA SOC 101 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 12:30 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220130014 ADELEKE ADESHAYO DANIEL EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220130014 ADELEKE ADESHAYO DANIEL SOC 101 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 12:30 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220130015 ADEOTI JOSEPH OLUWAPELUMI EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section B 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220130015 ADEOTI JOSEPH OLUWAPELUMI SOC 101 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 1:00 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220130016 ADEYEMO DAMILARE SAMUEL EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220130016 ADEYEMO DAMILARE SAMUEL SOC 101 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 12:00 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220130017 AFUYE DAMILARE JACOB EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220130017 AFUYE DAMILARE JACOB SOC 101 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 12:00 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220130018 AGBALAYA OLAMILEKAN HABEEB EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220130019 AGBOOLA OLUWASANMI SAMUEL EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220130019 AGBOOLA OLUWASANMI SAMUEL SOC 101 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 12:30 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220130020 AJAYI OLUWASEGUN SHERIF EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section C 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220130021 AJIBOLA OYINDAMOLA FAIDAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220130021 AJIBOLA OYINDAMOLA FAIDAT SOC 101 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 12:30 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220130022 AKEREDOLU ESTHER AYOMIDE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section C 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220130022 AKEREDOLU ESTHER AYOMIDE SOC 101 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 1:00 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220130023 AKINGBADE ADEGBOYEGA KOYINSOLA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220130023 AKINGBADE ADEGBOYEGA KOYINSOLA SOC 101 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 12:00 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220130024 AKINOLA OLUWASHINA VICTOR EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section C 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220130024 AKINOLA OLUWASHINA VICTOR SOC 101 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 1:00 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220130025 AKINTADE OLAMIDE ABDULWARITH EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220130025 AKINTADE OLAMIDE ABDULWARITH SOC 101 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 1:00 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220130026 ALATISHE SHARAFADEEN ADEBAYO EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220130027 ALESHINLOYE OPEYEMI MOJEED EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section C 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220130028 ALIMI BELLPHATE FATIMOH EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section A 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220130028 ALIMI BELLPHATE FATIMOH SOC 101 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 1:00 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220130029 ASADE OLAKUNLE JAMAL EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section C 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220130029 ASADE OLAKUNLE JAMAL SOC 101 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 12:00 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220130030 ASIYANBI MODUPE DEBORAH EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220130031 AYORINDE ADURAGBEMI ELIJAH EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220130031 AYORINDE ADURAGBEMI ELIJAH SOC 101 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 12:30 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220130032 BABALOLA OYINDAMOLA FATHIA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section C 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220130033 BADMUS AMINAT OKIKIOLA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220130035 BALOGUN OPEYEMI LATEEF EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220130036 BALOGUN ADEBANJI TEMITAYO EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section C 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220130036 BALOGUN ADEBANJI TEMITAYO SOC 101 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section C 12:00 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220130038 DAUDA RAHIMOT TOYOSI EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section B 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220130039 DAVID SAMUEL NWABUIZE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220130040 DEMU DAMILARE DAVID EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section C 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220130041 DIBIE AYOMIDE EMMANUEL EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220130041 DIBIE AYOMIDE EMMANUEL SOC 101 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 12:30 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220130042 DISU OLUWASEGUN NURUDEEN EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220130043 EZEH CHINWUBA EMMANUEL EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220130043 EZEH CHINWUBA EMMANUEL SOC 101 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 1:00 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220130044 FAJINU MIYONMIDE JOSEPH EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220130044 FAJINU MIYONMIDE JOSEPH SOC 101 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 12:30 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220130045 FOLARIN OPEYEMI LATEEFAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220130045 FOLARIN OPEYEMI LATEEFAT SOC 101 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 1:00 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220130046 GANIU OMOWUNMI ZAINAB EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220130046 GANIU OMOWUNMI ZAINAB SOC 101 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 1:00 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220130047 GANIYU AYOMIDE OPEYEMI EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220130047 GANIYU AYOMIDE OPEYEMI SOC 101 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 12:30 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220130048 HAMZAT ADESOLA FARUQ EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220130050 IBIKUNLE RAPHEAL AYOTUNDE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section C 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220130051 IBRAHIM EMMANUEL OKIKIJESU EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220130052 IBRAHIM OYINKANSOLA RODIAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220130052 IBRAHIM OYINKANSOLA RODIAT SOC 101 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 12:30 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220130053 IKECHUKWU PRECIOUS UCHECHUKWU EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section C 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220130053 IKECHUKWU PRECIOUS UCHECHUKWU SOC 101 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 12:00 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220130054 ISHOLA OMOTOLA KADIJAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220130055 ITSIBOR ILAMOSI BECKY EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220130056 IWUJI WISDOM CHIDERA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220130057 JIMOH ZULFAH FEYISHARA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220130060 JOHN IFEOLUWA TEMITAYO EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220130061 JOHNSON PRECIOUS BUSOLA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220130061 JOHNSON PRECIOUS BUSOLA SOC 101 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 12:30 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220130063 KALIAMINU ISHOLA LATEEF EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section C 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220130063 KALIAMINU ISHOLA LATEEF SOC 101 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 12:00 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220130065 LASISI OPEYEMI RASAQ EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220130065 LASISI OPEYEMI RASAQ SOC 101 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 1:00 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220130066 LAWAL AYOBAMI RAZAK EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section A 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220130066 LAWAL AYOBAMI RAZAK SOC 101 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 1:00 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220130067 NUHAGBETO SEDODO ABIGEAL EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220130067 NUHAGBETO SEDODO ABIGEAL SOC 101 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 1:00 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220130068 NWANKWO CHIBUEZE KIZITO EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220130068 NWANKWO CHIBUEZE KIZITO SOC 101 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 12:30 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220130069 ODALIKI BOLUWATIFE PETER EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section C 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220130069 ODALIKI BOLUWATIFE PETER SOC 101 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 1:00 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220130070 ODUNSANYA OYINDAMOLA ENIOLA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220130070 ODUNSANYA OYINDAMOLA ENIOLA SOC 101 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 12:00 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220130071 ODUNUGA AKANJI FAREED EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220130071 ODUNUGA AKANJI FAREED SOC 101 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section C 12:30 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220130072 ODUSANYA EZEKIEL DAMILARE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220130072 ODUSANYA EZEKIEL DAMILARE SOC 101 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section C 12:30 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220130073 OGABI SUNDAY JOSHUA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220130073 OGABI SUNDAY JOSHUA SOC 101 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 12:30 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220130074 OGUNGBARO OLUWASEUN MOSES EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section C 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220130074 OGUNGBARO OLUWASEUN MOSES SOC 101 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 12:00 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220130075 OGUNNOWO OMOLEWA ADEBISI EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section C 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220130075 OGUNNOWO OMOLEWA ADEBISI SOC 101 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section C 12:30 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220130076 OGUNSHOLA AJOKE TAIWO EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220130076 OGUNSHOLA AJOKE TAIWO SOC 101 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 12:00 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220130077 OJO OLUWATOBILOBA EMMANUEL EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section A 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220130079 OKEADO SAMSON JIJOGBE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section A 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220130080 OKOMA AWELE MARY EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section A 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220130082 OMONIYI OLUWAKEMI ELIZABETH EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220130083 OMOTOLA OLAWUNMI BLESSING EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section C 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220130083 OMOTOLA OLAWUNMI BLESSING SOC 101 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 1:00 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220130084 OMOYAJOWO OYINKANSOLA ZAINAB EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220130085 OROBIYI AYOMIPOSI BEULAH EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220130085 OROBIYI AYOMIPOSI BEULAH SOC 101 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 1:00 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220130086 OSHE TEMITAYO FAVOUR EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section C 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220130088 PEDRO OLUWAFEMI AYODEJI EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220130090 SALAWUDEEN ABIODUN MUYIDEEN EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section C 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220130091 SALU ADEBUKONLA FAIDAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section C 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220130093 SEGUN OMONIKE MOBOLUWADURO EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220130093 SEGUN OMONIKE MOBOLUWADURO SOC 101 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 12:00 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220130094 SULAIMON ADEOLA ISLAMIYAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220130096 TEJUMOLA EBENEZER OYINLOLA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220130097 TILETILE BABAJIDE RIDWANULLAHI EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220130098 TODAPOJI MAUZONSU ESTHER EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220130098 TODAPOJI MAUZONSU ESTHER SOC 101 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 1:00 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220130099 UCHE CHIWENDU FAVOUR EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220130099 UCHE CHIWENDU FAVOUR SOC 101 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section C 12:30 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220130100 WILIKY BANKOLE EMMANUEL EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section C 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220130100 WILIKY BANKOLE EMMANUEL SOC 101 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section C 12:00 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220130101 YAKUB KOREDE ABDULMUIZ EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section B 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220130101 YAKUB KOREDE ABDULMUIZ SOC 101 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 1:00 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220130102 YEKINI IFEOLUWA MAZEED EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section C 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220130103 ISAAC EBIERIN BLESSING EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220130103 ISAAC EBIERIN BLESSING SOC 101 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 12:00 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220130104 MUSA SHUKURAT ABOSEDE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section A 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220130105 YAYA KANYINSOLA FAOSIYA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220130106 ADEMOLA ADEDAMOLA AMIRAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220130106 ADEMOLA ADEDAMOLA AMIRAT SOC 101 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section C 12:00 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220130107 AKINLABI AYOBAMI MORENIKEJI EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220130107 AKINLABI AYOBAMI MORENIKEJI SOC 101 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 12:30 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220130108 ASADE MUTMOHIN OLAMIDE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section A 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220130108 ASADE MUTMOHIN OLAMIDE SOC 101 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 12:30 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220130109 AYINDE DAMILOLA HASSAN EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section C 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220130110 BADA AJOKE MORIAMO EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section C 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220130110 BADA AJOKE MORIAMO SOC 101 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 1:00 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220130111 GODONU MOTUNRAYO DORCAS EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section A 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220130111 GODONU MOTUNRAYO DORCAS SOC 101 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 1:00 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220130112 ISAAC NWANKPA CHICHEBEM EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section C 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220130113 KOLAWOLE OLUWASEYI DAMILOLA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section C 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220130113 KOLAWOLE OLUWASEYI DAMILOLA SOC 101 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 1:00 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220130114 NNADI CHIMUANYA PRECIOUS EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section C 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220130114 NNADI CHIMUANYA PRECIOUS SOC 101 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 12:30 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220130115 OGUNBIYI ADEBAYO MOSES EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section A 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220130115 OGUNBIYI ADEBAYO MOSES SOC 101 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section C 12:30 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220130116 OGUNSHILE ADESHOLA KEHINDE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section C 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220130116 OGUNSHILE ADESHOLA KEHINDE SOC 101 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 12:00 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220130117 ONI FAVOUR ANUOLUWAPO EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220130117 ONI FAVOUR ANUOLUWAPO SOC 101 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 12:00 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220130118 ONIGEMO ISHAQ BELLO EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220130118 ONIGEMO ISHAQ BELLO SOC 101 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 1:00 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220130119 RAHEEM OLAMILEKAN MUFTAUDEEN EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section C 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220130120 SODIPO OLANREWAJU YUSUF EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section C 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220130120 SODIPO OLANREWAJU YUSUF SOC 101 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 12:00 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220130121 TELLA OLUWADAMILARE ABDULSALAM EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section B 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220130124 MBANAWA GIDEON MICHEAL EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220141002 ADEYEMO MOTUNRAYO NUSIRAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan PHYSICAL & HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section C 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220141006 AKINSOYINU OLUWASEYI JOSEPH EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan PHYSICAL & HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220141007 AMUSAN TEMITOPE STELLA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan PHYSICAL & HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220141008 ANIMASHAUN EMMANUEL TEMITOPE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan PHYSICAL & HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section B 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220141009 ARIYO OLUFUNKE OMOWONUOLA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan PHYSICAL & HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section C 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220141010 AWESU OLAJUWON ABDULBASIT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan PHYSICAL & HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section C 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220141012 BAMGBOSE OLANREWAJU ABDUL-MAJEED EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan PHYSICAL & HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section C 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220141014 DADA OLUWATOSIN RACHAEL EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan PHYSICAL & HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220141015 DANSU HANNAH ABOSEDE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan PHYSICAL & HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section C 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220141016 DAVID SUCCESS IFETOMIWA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan PHYSICAL & HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220141017 DISU OLAKUNLE MUHAMMED EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan PHYSICAL & HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section A 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220141018 EZE KASARACHI FAVOUR EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan PHYSICAL & HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section A 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220141021 HUNSU SEWANU PATRICK EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan PHYSICAL & HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220141025 KUWAKANU OLANREWAJU SAMUEL EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan PHYSICAL & HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section C 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220141027 LAWANI IFEOLUWA VINDICATION EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan PHYSICAL & HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220141030 OJO OLUWAFEMI CHRISTOPHER EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan PHYSICAL & HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section C 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220141031 OLADOSU OLUWADAMILOLA TAWAKALITU EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan PHYSICAL & HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section B 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220141032 OLAOSEGBA SUNDAY JOHN EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan PHYSICAL & HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220141034 OLUJIDE MOYOSOREOLUWA ESTHER EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan PHYSICAL & HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section B 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220141035 OMOTOSHO OLAWUNMI ESTHER EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan PHYSICAL & HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220141036 OSENI LYDIA OLUWATIMILEYIN EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan PHYSICAL & HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section B 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220141037 OSINOWO AKOREDE ABDULLAH EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan PHYSICAL & HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section B 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220141038 RAUFU BOLUWATIFE TOBI EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan PHYSICAL & HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section C 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220141039 SHOBERU ALEXANDER MALIK EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan PHYSICAL & HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220141040 SOLOMON DAVID PELUMI EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan PHYSICAL & HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section C 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220141043 ADEMOLA ADEDAYO SAMUEL EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan PHYSICAL & HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220141044 AKEEB TEMILOLUWA FAIZAL EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan PHYSICAL & HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220141045 BALOGUN ADESEWA MOJISOLA MUINAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan PHYSICAL & HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section C 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220141046 CHARLES CHIAMAKA ESTHER EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan PHYSICAL & HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section A 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220141048 MATTHEW OLUWATOBI FRANK EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan PHYSICAL & HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section B 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220141049 PARAMOLE AJADI BURHAAN EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan PHYSICAL & HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section A 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220141050 TIJANI ADEBAYO JAMIU EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan PHYSICAL & HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section A 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220141051 TIM MAGDALENE MARY EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan PHYSICAL & HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section C 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220141057 OLAJESU FEYISHAYO MORENIKEJI EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan PHYSICAL & HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section B 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220141063 ADEYEMI TOBLOBA TOMISIN EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan PHYSICAL & HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220141064 AJAYI ENIOLA AJAYI EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan PHYSICAL & HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 6 ,Section C 11:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142001 ABARI OYINKANSOLA MARIAM EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142003 ABDULLAHI TOLANI SOFIAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section C 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142005 ABOLADE IKHIMAT OMOWONUOLA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section A 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142006 ABUBAKAR OLAIDE RUQAIYAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142008 ADEBAYO OLUWASEUUN DAMILOLA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section B 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142009 ADEBAYO ADETOKE MOZEEDAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142010 ADEBIYI IYANUOLUWA DEBORAH EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section C 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142011 ADEBOYE MOYOSORE RIDWANLAHI EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section B 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142012 ADEDAYO OKIKIOLA DIVINE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section C 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142013 ADEDIRAN OYINDAMADE RUTH EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section C 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142014 ADEDIRAN OLAYINKA TOHEEB EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section C 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142015 ADEDOSIN EKUNDAYO FAIDAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142016 ADEGBAMI ADEMOLA EMMANUEL EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142017 ADEGOKE ESTHER TOLULOPE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section C 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142018 ADEKUNLE TITILAYO CHRISTIANA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142020 ADELEKE ADESOLA SHAKIHRAH EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142021 ADENIJI-ADELE BIOLA OLUWAPELUMI EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142022 ADEOGUN FUNMILAYO MISTURAH EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142023 ADEROUNMU ADEYINKA AMINAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142024 ADEWALE ODUNAYO BASIRAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142026 ADEYEMI OLUWATOSIN SAMUEL EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142027 ADEYEYE JOHN AYOMIDE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section A 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142028 ADEYEYE ADENIKE DIVINE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section C 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142029 ADEYINKA OMOTOLANI NIMOTA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142030 ADISA ADEJOKE AMINAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section A 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142031 ADOH EBUBE GLORY EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142032 AFARIOGUN ISMAIL ADEMOLA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142034 AFOLABI REBECCA IFEOLUWA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142035 AGBETOBA AJOKE HAFSOH EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142036 AGBOR BISOM MERCY EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section C 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142037 AGU CYNTHIA CHINENYE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section A 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142038 AIGBOGUN OSEDEBAME PRAISE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section C 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142039 AIGORO TENIOLA ABIKE HAMIDAH EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section C 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142042 AJAYI DEBORAH TOMIWA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section C 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142043 AJIBOLA JEMIMAH OLAMIDE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section B 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142044 AJUZIEOGU CHIBUCHI RITA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142045 AKANHO AYINKE SHAKIRAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142046 AKANJI OLUWADAMILARE FARUQ EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section B 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142047 AKERELE FAVOUR OREOLUWA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section A 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142048 AKINDE ALEX AYOMIDE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142049 AKINJIDE PRAISE TUMININU EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142050 AKINPELU ANUOLUWAPO DEBORAH EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section C 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142052 AKINSANYA OLOLADE FARIDAH EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142053 AKINSANYA OLUWADAMILARE RISQAH EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142054 AKINSANYA FIRDAUS TOLANI EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142055 AKINWOYA DEBORAH OLUWADAMILARE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan BIOCHEMISTRY LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142056 AKINYEMI OLAJUMOKE RASHIDAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142057 ALABI OLUWATOBILOBA FAITH EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section B 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142059 ALLI ORIYOMI LATIFAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section B 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142060 ALLI ELIZABETH OLUWABUSOLAMI EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section C 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142061 ALLI AYOMIDE QUWIAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142063 ANKO OLUWATOSIN SETIN EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142064 ARIYO KOYINSOLA AMUDALAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142065 ASHADE ABOSEDE REBECCA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section C 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142066 ATEWOGBOLA TIMOTHEW IFEOLUWA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142067 AUDU NIMALLAH AMATULAH EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142069 AYENI ENITAN ADIJAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142070 AYINLA OLUWADAMILOLA KAOSARA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section C 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142071 AYODELE ESTHER BOLUWATIFE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142073 BABALOLA SHINAAYOMI JOSHUA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142075 BALOGUN OPEYEMI ESTHER EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142076 BALOGUN AMOPE HALIMAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section C 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142077 BALOGUN ADESEWA HALIYAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142078 BALOGUN ADEDAYO ZAINAB EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142079 BAMIDELE AFOLABI IMISIOLUWA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142080 BASHIRU ZAINAB OYINDAMOLA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section C 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142081 BASSEY UDEME ENOCH EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142082 BOROKINI OMODOLAPO RAMOTA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section C 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142084 CHRIS FAVOUR ENIOLA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section B 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142085 DARAMOLA AJOKE GRACE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142086 DIANU DAMILOLA MAUTIN EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section B 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142087 DOSA SEMETON SAMUEL EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142088 EDUNJOBI FRIDAUS ADETOLA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142089 EKEJIUBA PRINCESS CHIDERA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section C 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142090 EKUNNUSI OLAWUNMI ZAENOB EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section C 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142091 ENWEREUZO ADAEZE PRINCESS EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142092 ESABU OMOLUKHE SARAH EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142093 FASINU AZEEZAT AZEEZAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142094 FAYOMI ABIKE FAIDAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142095 HASSAN OPEYEMI BARAKAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142096 HODONU DORCAS SENAMI EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142098 IBEGBUNAM CHUKWUDERA JANE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142099 IDOWU FOLAKE ADIJAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142101 IDRIS OMOWUNMI FATHIA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142102 IGBASANMI OMOTOLA FAVOUR EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section B 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142103 IGE ODUNAYO FORTUNE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section A 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142104 IHEMEDU PRECIOUS AMARACHI EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142105 IHEONU CHIBUEZE JOHN EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section C 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142106 IKECHUKWU KESTER ISIOMA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142107 ILECHUKWU CHINEMELUM VIVIAN EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section A 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142108 ILORI MAYOWA FAITH EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section C 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142109 IMOHATTAH KEHINDE REJOICE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section B 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142110 INAKOJU FOLORUNSHO WILLIAMS EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section C 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142111 JAMIU MORENIKEJI RODIAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section C 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142112 JEGEDE BOLUWATIFE OLUWATIMILEHIN EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section A 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142113 JINADU ADEFESO WAHAB EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142114 JUDAH PHILIP IREOLUWA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142115 KAJUBO BOLUWATIFE ESTHER EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142116 KAKAWA ABISOLA RAMON EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section C 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142117 KALESANWO MODUPEOLA DORCAS EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section C 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142118 KAREEM OYINKANSOLA BILIQEES EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section C 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142119 KEMAKOLAM CHIAMAKA JACQUELINE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section A 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142120 KOIKI OLOLADE HABEEBAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142122 LAWAL MOJISOLA MARIAM EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142123 MABADEJE TEMITOPE MARIAM EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142124 MAJOLAGBE ENIAFE NOTEEK EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section C 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142126 MATTI ADEBAYO ROBIU EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section A 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142127 MESHINOYE OPEYEMI BARAKAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142128 MOGAJI OLUWAPELUMI WALIAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142129 MONDAY EHIJE EMMANUEL EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142132 NWOSU OLUFUNMILAYO PRINCESS EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142133 OBEDAT OLAJUMOKE MEDINA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142134 OBIGBEMI OLAMIDE VICTORIA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142136 ODEGBAMI VICTORIA SIMISOLA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142138 ODULATE NICHOLAS OLUWATOBI EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section C 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142141 ODUSHOLU OLUWAFIKUNAYOMI PRECIOUS EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section C 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142142 ODUTOLU OMOPELOLA ZAYNAB EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142144 OGUNDELE LYDIA OPEYEMI EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section C 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142146 OGUNJE ANUOLUWAPO JOY EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section B 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142147 OGUNJOBI ADENIKE OYINKANSOLA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section A 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142148 OGUNLESI AYOMIDE SOFIAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142149 OGUNYEMI OLADAMOLA PRECIOUS EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142150 OGUNYINKA ABIOLA IBRAHIM EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142151 OJATUNWASE ELIZABETH MORENIKEJI EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142153 OJUKWU WINIFRED CHIDINMA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section C 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142155 OKELUE CHIDUBEM JESSE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142156 OKEMAKINDE OLAYINKA FAITH EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142157 OKEOWO OLUWATOSIN BILIQIS EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142158 OKERE CHINYERE CHRISTENCIA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section B 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142159 OKOME EVIOGHENE JOHN EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section C 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142160 OKONJI FAVOUR VICTORIA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142161 OKUNADE ADEDOYIN SARAH EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section C 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142162 OLADELE ANUOLUWAPO ELIZABETH EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142163 OLADIPUPO OLUWAFERANMI REBECCA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142164 OLA-EBIRE DEBORAH AYOMIDE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section C 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142165 OLALEYE MERCY AYOMIDE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142166 OLANIYAN DEBORAH OPEYEMI EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142167 OLANREWAJU OREOLUWA AYOMIDE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142168 OLAYIWOLA OYINDAMOLA AMINAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142171 OLOWU OLUWASEUN MUSLIMAH EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142172 OMONAYAJO KEHINDE JANET EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142173 OMONOKHUA IMOLEAYO JOSHUA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142174 OMOVEVAH JOSHUA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section B 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142176 ONEMAYIN CHUKWUEBUKA DAVID EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section A 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142177 ONI OLUWAPELUMI BEATRICE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section B 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142178 OPADOTUN TEMITOPE OLUWAPELUMI EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142179 OSHEKA BETHEL PRECIOUS EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section C 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142180 OSHODI MORENIKEJI FATHIA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section C 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142181 OSINAIKE IRETOSIMI MOJIBADE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142182 OSOKO OMOTOYOSI ABEEDEEN EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142183 OWOLABI MUHAMMED AYOMIDE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142184 OYEDOKUN VICTORIA TAIWO EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142185 OYETUNDUN KEHINDE KABIRAH EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section C 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142186 RASHEED ROFIAT TUNMISE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142187 SAKA MISTURA GBEMISOLA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142188 SAKA ADESOLA SUSAN EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142189 SANNI TEMITAYO ALIMOT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section C 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142190 SANNI OLATUNDE ROQEEB EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section A 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142191 SHITTA OLUWABUKOLA RODIAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142192 SHONIBARE TITILOPE SAMIAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section C 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142193 SHOSANYA ELIZABETH ANUOLUWAPO EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142194 SILAS IVIE EVANGELA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section C 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142195 STEPHENSON STEPHANIE IFEOLUWA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section A 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142196 SULAIMON ADEMOLA ABDULMALIQ EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section C 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142197 TAIWO ESTHER ADETUTU EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section B 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142198 TELLA ARIKE KABIRAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142199 THANKGOD ITEKENA TAMUNO EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142200 TIAMIYU ENIOLA PRECIOUS EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142201 TIJANI OYINKANSOLA HIKMAH EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section B 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142203 UANSOJIE ITUAVBAYE FAVOUR EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142205 UCHE CHIDERA FAVOUR EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142206 UDOKOROH ANITA OZINNA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142207 UKANWA IZUCHUKWU CALEB EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section C 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142208 USIFOH GIFT ESEOSA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section A 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142209 UZOMA BLESSING EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section C 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142210 WHENU DEBORAH IFEOLUWA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142211 YAYA OMOWUNMI HAJARA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section C 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142212 YUSUF AYOMIDE RUKAYAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142213 ZUBAIR TEMILOLA HAJARAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section B 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142214 ZUBERU MEMUNAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142216 DANKUWO ELIZABETH AYOMIDE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142217 IHURUEZEIH WINNER SARAH EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section A 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142218 MOSES ABAYOMI GABRIEL EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142219 OBINNA VICTORIA ADLENE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section C 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142221 OKEKE CHIDUBEM SARAH EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142222 OMOTE AYOMIDE ELIZABETH EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section C 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142223 ABDULRAHMAN MOROLAKE MUHSINAH EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142224 ADEJUMO ADEWALE HABEEB EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142225 ADEOGUN OLANREWAJU ADEDEJI EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section A 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142226 ADISA YETUNDE TOBILOBA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section A 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142227 AGBALAYA OLAWALE MUIZ EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section C 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142228 AJAYI AYOMIKUN EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section A 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142229 ANIMASHAUN TOBILOBA AYOBAMI EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section C 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142230 ARIYO AKINWUMI OLUWAKOREDE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section C 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142231 BISIRIYU ALIYAH OLAMIDE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142232 BOLAJI OLAMIDE JOSHUA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section A 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142233 CHASIDEHO ALEXANDER ESEOISE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section C 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142235 DJIDONOU KPENAGYIE KEHINDE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section C 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142236 EDEMA ESTHER EYIYEMI EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142237 ELEGBEDE OYINDAMOLA AALIYAH EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142238 FAGBEMI OLASUBOMI BASHIRU EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142239 FOLAMI YETUNDE AMINAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142240 IGBINEBA OSOSE DAWN-ANGEL EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section B 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142241 IJELU USWAT OLUWAPELUMI EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section B 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142242 ISSA BUKOLA HALIMAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142243 KALEJAIYE OLUWASEUN ELIZABETH EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142244 LASISI ADEOLA AISHAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142247 ODUSOLA ABIODUN FAIZAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section B 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142250 OGUNMOLA PRAISE AYOMIDE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142251 OGUNNUBI OLAITAN GABRIEL EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section A 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142252 OLADIPUPO QUADRI SIMISOLA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142253 OLUWA AYOMIDE NOFISAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section B 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142254 OMOKUWAJO ANUOLUWAPO SARAH EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section C 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142255 ONABAJO OYINDAMOLA KAOTHAR EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142256 ONWUKA-JERRY AMARACHI ESTHER EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142257 OSIKOYA TEMIWUNMI OLABODE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142258 POPOOLA ABIOLA ROFIAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142259 RICHARD AJIENOMHOEHI SOPHIA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142263 ADEYEMI SOFIAT KANYINSOLA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section C 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142264 AFOLAYAN OLUWASEUN MARVELLOUS EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section C 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142265 AJIROTUTU AYOBAMI MAYOWA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142266 BABATUNDE OLUWATOBILOBA FAVOUR EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section C 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142268 ONATOYINBO MARY OLAMIDE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142269 ONIFADE TOLULOPE REBECCA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section C 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142270 ONYEBUCHI OGECHUKWU JANE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section B 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142271 OSHONIYI OLAKUNLE FORTUNE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section C 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142272 RABIU ABIMBOLA MARYAM EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142273 ROTIMI OLABAMI TEMITOPE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section A 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142274 AJAYI OLUWATOYOSI OLUWATOFUNMI EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section C 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142275 IDOWU MOJISOLA KOREDE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section C 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142276 OWULO EJE DAVID EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 6 ,Section B 11:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220142278 ADIGWE IFEANYICHUKWU JEIEL EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan HEALTH EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section C 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220144001 ABATAN OPEYEMI SAHEED ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section C 2:30 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220144001 ABATAN OPEYEMI SAHEED CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 1:30 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
220144001 ABATAN OPEYEMI SAHEED EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220144002 ABDULGANIU OLUWATOYIN RUKAYAT ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 3:00 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220144002 ABDULGANIU OLUWATOYIN RUKAYAT CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section C 2:30 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
220144002 ABDULGANIU OLUWATOYIN RUKAYAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220144003 ABDULRASAQ BOLAJOKO BALIKIS ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 2:00 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220144003 ABDULRASAQ BOLAJOKO BALIKIS CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 1:00 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
220144003 ABDULRASAQ BOLAJOKO BALIKIS EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220144004 ABDULSALAM ADEBOLA FAWAZ ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 2:30 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220144004 ABDULSALAM ADEBOLA FAWAZ CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 2:00 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
220144004 ABDULSALAM ADEBOLA FAWAZ EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section C 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220144005 ABUBAKAR JOY WASILAT ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 3:00 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220144005 ABUBAKAR JOY WASILAT CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section C 2:30 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
220144005 ABUBAKAR JOY WASILAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220144007 ADEDOTUN ADESOLA SODIQ ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 3:00 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220144007 ADEDOTUN ADESOLA SODIQ CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section B 2:30 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
220144007 ADEDOTUN ADESOLA SODIQ EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220144009 ADESOYE MABEL TAIWO ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section C 3:30 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220144009 ADESOYE MABEL TAIWO CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section C 3:00 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
220144009 ADESOYE MABEL TAIWO EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section C 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220144011 ADEWALE OLAITAN SAMSON ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 2:30 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220144011 ADEWALE OLAITAN SAMSON CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 2:00 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
220144011 ADEWALE OLAITAN SAMSON EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220144013 AJIBOLA OMOWUNMI SEKINAT ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 2:00 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220144013 AJIBOLA OMOWUNMI SEKINAT CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 1:00 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
220144013 AJIBOLA OMOWUNMI SEKINAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220144014 AKANNI OMOLABAKE SAMIAT ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 3:00 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220144015 AKINBULO DEBORAH SEUN ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 2:00 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220144015 AKINBULO DEBORAH SEUN CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 1:00 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
220144015 AKINBULO DEBORAH SEUN EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220144016 AKINWALE AJOKE MARIA ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section C 3:30 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220144016 AKINWALE AJOKE MARIA CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section A 3:00 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
220144016 AKINWALE AJOKE MARIA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section C 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220144017 ALADE GRACE GANIYAT ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 2:00 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220144017 ALADE GRACE GANIYAT CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section C 1:30 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
220144017 ALADE GRACE GANIYAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220144018 ALAKABA OLADIMEJI IDRIS ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 3:00 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220144018 ALAKABA OLADIMEJI IDRIS CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section A 2:30 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
220144018 ALAKABA OLADIMEJI IDRIS EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220144019 ALFRED IGBEKELE SAMUEL ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 2:00 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220144019 ALFRED IGBEKELE SAMUEL CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 1:00 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
220144019 ALFRED IGBEKELE SAMUEL EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section C 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220144020 ANIFOWOSHE ADETOLA NOIMOT ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 2:30 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220144020 ANIFOWOSHE ADETOLA NOIMOT CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 1:30 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
220144020 ANIFOWOSHE ADETOLA NOIMOT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section C 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220144022 ARIDEGBE AJOKE BALIKIS EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220144023 ASHANOOGUN OLUWAGBEMISOLA BASIRAT ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section C 2:00 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220144023 ASHANOOGUN OLUWAGBEMISOLA BASIRAT CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 1:00 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
220144023 ASHANOOGUN OLUWAGBEMISOLA BASIRAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220144027 BADEJOKO OLUWAKEMI MARY ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section C 2:00 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220144027 BADEJOKO OLUWAKEMI MARY CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section C 1:00 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
220144027 BADEJOKO OLUWAKEMI MARY EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220144028 BAMIDELE OLUWATOBILOBA ZAINAB ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 2:30 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220144028 BAMIDELE OLUWATOBILOBA ZAINAB CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 1:30 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
220144028 BAMIDELE OLUWATOBILOBA ZAINAB EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section C 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220144030 BELLO TEMIYEMI KABIRAT ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section C 2:30 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220144030 BELLO TEMIYEMI KABIRAT CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 1:30 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
220144030 BELLO TEMIYEMI KABIRAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220144031 BUSARI OLUWAPELUMI RAIMOT ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section A 3:30 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220144031 BUSARI OLUWAPELUMI RAIMOT CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 1:30 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
220144031 BUSARI OLUWAPELUMI RAIMOT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section A 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220144032 EZEAMUZIE AMARACHI FAVOUR ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 2:00 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220144032 EZEAMUZIE AMARACHI FAVOUR CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 1:00 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
220144032 EZEAMUZIE AMARACHI FAVOUR EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section C 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220144034 FASHOLA ESTHER OLUWASEYI ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 3:00 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220144034 FASHOLA ESTHER OLUWASEYI CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section A 2:30 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
220144034 FASHOLA ESTHER OLUWASEYI EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section B 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220144035 FAWIBE DORCAS OLUWADARA ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section C 2:00 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220144035 FAWIBE DORCAS OLUWADARA CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 1:00 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
220144035 FAWIBE DORCAS OLUWADARA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220144037 ISA ORITOKE KHADIJAT ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section C 2:00 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220144037 ISA ORITOKE KHADIJAT CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 1:30 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
220144037 ISA ORITOKE KHADIJAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220144038 ISHOLA OLUWAPELUMI ZAINAB ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 2:00 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220144038 ISHOLA OLUWAPELUMI ZAINAB CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 1:00 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
220144038 ISHOLA OLUWAPELUMI ZAINAB EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220144040 JOHNSON JULIANAH OLAYINKA ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 2:30 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220144040 JOHNSON JULIANAH OLAYINKA CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 2:00 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
220144040 JOHNSON JULIANAH OLAYINKA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220144043 MATONLE ZAINAB ODUNAYO EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section A 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220144044 MOFUNLEWI OLUWALONIMI PEACE ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 3:00 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220144044 MOFUNLEWI OLUWALONIMI PEACE CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section C 2:30 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
220144044 MOFUNLEWI OLUWALONIMI PEACE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section C 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220144045 MOSHOOD OPEYEMI BARAKAT ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 3:00 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220144045 MOSHOOD OPEYEMI BARAKAT CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section B 3:00 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
220144045 MOSHOOD OPEYEMI BARAKAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section C 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220144046 MUDASHIRU WURAOLA BALIKIS ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section C 2:00 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220144046 MUDASHIRU WURAOLA BALIKIS CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section C 1:00 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
220144046 MUDASHIRU WURAOLA BALIKIS EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220144047 NWAORGU CHUKWUEMEKA DAVID ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section C 2:00 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220144047 NWAORGU CHUKWUEMEKA DAVID CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section C 1:00 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
220144047 NWAORGU CHUKWUEMEKA DAVID EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section C 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220144048 ODEBIYI ABOLORE ARAFAT ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 2:00 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220144048 ODEBIYI ABOLORE ARAFAT CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section C 1:00 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
220144048 ODEBIYI ABOLORE ARAFAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section C 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220144049 OGUNLADE OMOTAYO ABOSEDE ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 2:30 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220144049 OGUNLADE OMOTAYO ABOSEDE CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section C 1:30 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
220144049 OGUNLADE OMOTAYO ABOSEDE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section C 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220144051 OJUPON ABOLORE NIMOTALLAHI ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 2:30 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220144051 OJUPON ABOLORE NIMOTALLAHI CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 1:30 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
220144051 OJUPON ABOLORE NIMOTALLAHI EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220144052 OLADEGA MOYOSORE FATHIA ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section C 2:00 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220144052 OLADEGA MOYOSORE FATHIA CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section C 1:00 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
220144052 OLADEGA MOYOSORE FATHIA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220144053 OLALEKAN ADEDAYO SODIQ ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section C 2:30 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220144053 OLALEKAN ADEDAYO SODIQ CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 1:30 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
220144053 OLALEKAN ADEDAYO SODIQ EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section C 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220144055 OLORUNSOLA-AKINGUN MERCY MODUPE ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 2:00 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220144055 OLORUNSOLA-AKINGUN MERCY MODUPE CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 1:30 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
220144055 OLORUNSOLA-AKINGUN MERCY MODUPE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section C 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220144057 OLUWAGBEMIGA TEMILAYO DEBORAH ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 2:30 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220144057 OLUWAGBEMIGA TEMILAYO DEBORAH CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section C 1:30 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
220144057 OLUWAGBEMIGA TEMILAYO DEBORAH EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220144058 ONYEUKWU CHUKWUEMEKA EMMANUEL ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 2:00 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220144058 ONYEUKWU CHUKWUEMEKA EMMANUEL CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 1:00 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
220144058 ONYEUKWU CHUKWUEMEKA EMMANUEL EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220144059 OSHIN RACHEL TENIOLA ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 2:00 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220144059 OSHIN RACHEL TENIOLA CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 1:00 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
220144059 OSHIN RACHEL TENIOLA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220144060 OWONIKOKO OLAMIDE HAJARAT ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section C 2:00 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220144060 OWONIKOKO OLAMIDE HAJARAT CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 1:00 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
220144060 OWONIKOKO OLAMIDE HAJARAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220144061 SALAMI AYOMIDE AMINAT ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section C 2:00 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220144061 SALAMI AYOMIDE AMINAT CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 1:00 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
220144061 SALAMI AYOMIDE AMINAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220144063 SODIQ ENIOLA AISHA ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 3:00 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220144063 SODIQ ENIOLA AISHA CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section C 2:30 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
220144063 SODIQ ENIOLA AISHA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220144064 SULAIMON BOLUWATIFE CHRISTIANAH ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 2:30 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220144064 SULAIMON BOLUWATIFE CHRISTIANAH CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 2:00 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
220144064 SULAIMON BOLUWATIFE CHRISTIANAH EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220144065 UNACHUKWU ABIGAIL FRANCISCA ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section C 2:00 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220144065 UNACHUKWU ABIGAIL FRANCISCA CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section C 1:00 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
220144065 UNACHUKWU ABIGAIL FRANCISCA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section C 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220144066 UTUBOR ANGEL DESTINY ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 3:00 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220144066 UTUBOR ANGEL DESTINY CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section B 2:30 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
220144066 UTUBOR ANGEL DESTINY EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220144068 YUSUF MORIDIAT KEHINDE ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section C 3:30 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220144068 YUSUF MORIDIAT KEHINDE CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section B 3:00 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
220144068 YUSUF MORIDIAT KEHINDE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section C 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220144069 YUSUF AYOMIDE MARIAM ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 2:30 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220144069 YUSUF AYOMIDE MARIAM CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 1:30 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
220144069 YUSUF AYOMIDE MARIAM EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section C 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220144070 ALIU OLAMILEKAN QOYUM ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 2:30 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220144070 ALIU OLAMILEKAN QOYUM CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 1:30 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
220144070 ALIU OLAMILEKAN QOYUM EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220144071 JOHNSON RUTH AYOMIDE ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 2:00 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220144071 JOHNSON RUTH AYOMIDE CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 1:30 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
220144071 JOHNSON RUTH AYOMIDE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220144072 ADEPEGBA OLUWASEYI REBECCA ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 2:00 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220144072 ADEPEGBA OLUWASEYI REBECCA CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 1:30 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
220144072 ADEPEGBA OLUWASEYI REBECCA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220144073 ADEWUYI MARY ADEWUNMI ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 3:00 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220144073 ADEWUYI MARY ADEWUNMI CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 2:00 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
220144073 ADEWUYI MARY ADEWUNMI EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section C 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220144074 AKINTIMEHIN MOJISOLA AGNES ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 3:00 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220144074 AKINTIMEHIN MOJISOLA AGNES CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section C 2:30 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
220144074 AKINTIMEHIN MOJISOLA AGNES EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220144075 ALAMUTU OMOWUNMI AYISHAT ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section C 3:30 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220144075 ALAMUTU OMOWUNMI AYISHAT CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section B 3:00 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
220144075 ALAMUTU OMOWUNMI AYISHAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section B 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220144076 AMINU AUGUSTINA HAWAWU ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 2:30 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220144076 AMINU AUGUSTINA HAWAWU CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 2:00 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
220144076 AMINU AUGUSTINA HAWAWU EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220144077 EJIMADU OLUCHI PRECIOUS ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 2:00 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220144077 EJIMADU OLUCHI PRECIOUS CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section C 1:00 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
220144077 EJIMADU OLUCHI PRECIOUS EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section C 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220144078 ERESE TOLUWANI DANIEL ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 2:00 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220144078 ERESE TOLUWANI DANIEL CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 1:00 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
220144078 ERESE TOLUWANI DANIEL EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220144079 ORJI JOYCE NGOZI ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 3:00 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220144080 OSUNMUYIWA YETUNDE HIQMOT ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 3:00 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220144080 OSUNMUYIWA YETUNDE HIQMOT CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section B 2:30 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
220144080 OSUNMUYIWA YETUNDE HIQMOT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220144081 GANIU BABATUNDE ABDULKAREEM CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section B 2:30 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
220144082 OWONWAMI JUMOKE YETUNDE ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 3:00 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220144085 NWELE ORIE DORIS CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section B 3:00 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
220144088 ALIMI OMOLARA ZAINAB ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section B 3:30 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220144088 ALIMI OMOLARA ZAINAB CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 6 ,Section A 3:30 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
220144088 ALIMI OMOLARA ZAINAB EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section B 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220144089 OKHUN GRACE LAWRENTA ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 2:00 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220144089 OKHUN GRACE LAWRENTA CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 1:00 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
220144089 OKHUN GRACE LAWRENTA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220144090 ONYOLU EMMANUEL NONSO ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section A 3:30 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220144090 ONYOLU EMMANUEL NONSO CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 6 ,Section A 3:30 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
220144090 ONYOLU EMMANUEL NONSO EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section A 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220144091 SOLADEMI OLUWADARASIMI ESTHER ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 2:30 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220144091 SOLADEMI OLUWADARASIMI ESTHER CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 1:30 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
220144091 SOLADEMI OLUWADARASIMI ESTHER EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section C 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220144092 IDOWU OSAHENNOMA LYDIA ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 3:00 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220144092 IDOWU OSAHENNOMA LYDIA CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section A 2:30 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
220144092 IDOWU OSAHENNOMA LYDIA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT (BUSINESS EDUCATION OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220145001 ABDULLAHI AJOKE BASIRAT CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 1:00 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
220145001 ABDULLAHI AJOKE BASIRAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220145002 ABDULLAHI DIMEJI IBRAHIM CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section A 2:30 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
220145002 ABDULLAHI DIMEJI IBRAHIM EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220145003 ABDULLAHI MUHAMMED CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 1:00 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
220145003 ABDULLAHI MUHAMMED EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section C 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220145005 ABIOLA AYOMIDE SODIK CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 2:00 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
220145005 ABIOLA AYOMIDE SODIK EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section C 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220145006 ABOLADE TOBILOBA HABEEB CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 1:30 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
220145006 ABOLADE TOBILOBA HABEEB EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section C 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220145008 ADEBANJO FATHIA TOLULOPE CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 6 ,Section C 3:30 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
220145008 ADEBANJO FATHIA TOLULOPE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section C 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220145009 ADEBOWALE AYODEJI SAMUEL CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 1:30 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
220145009 ADEBOWALE AYODEJI SAMUEL EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section C 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220145010 ADEDUNTAN ADEFEMI ADEBOLA CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 6 ,Section A 3:30 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
220145010 ADEDUNTAN ADEFEMI ADEBOLA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 6 ,Section B 11:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220145012 ADESANYA YETUNDE RABIAT CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section C 2:30 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
220145012 ADESANYA YETUNDE RABIAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section A 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220145013 ADEWALE ADEJOKE ZULFAH CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section C 2:30 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
220145013 ADEWALE ADEJOKE ZULFAH EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220145015 ADEYANJU OLATUNBOSUN ADELEKE CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 1:00 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
220145015 ADEYANJU OLATUNBOSUN ADELEKE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220145016 AGBAJE OMOWUNMI YEWANDE CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 2:00 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
220145016 AGBAJE OMOWUNMI YEWANDE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section C 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220145018 AHMOD OMOWUNMI HASSANAT CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 6 ,Section C 3:30 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
220145018 AHMOD OMOWUNMI HASSANAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section C 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220145020 AJAYI ABIODUN MARIAM CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 1:30 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
220145020 AJAYI ABIODUN MARIAM EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220145021 AKINBOYO OLAWUNMI SARAH CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section B 2:30 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
220145021 AKINBOYO OLAWUNMI SARAH EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220145022 AKINKUNMI FELICIA BOLUWATIFE ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 2:00 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220145022 AKINKUNMI FELICIA BOLUWATIFE CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 1:00 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
220145022 AKINKUNMI FELICIA BOLUWATIFE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220145023 AKINOLA FOLAKE PRECIOUS CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section A 2:30 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
220145023 AKINOLA FOLAKE PRECIOUS EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220145026 AKINYEMI AFOLAKE ZAINAB CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section B 3:00 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
220145026 AKINYEMI AFOLAKE ZAINAB EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section A 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220145028 AREBI ADENIKE ALIYAH CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section B 2:30 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
220145028 AREBI ADENIKE ALIYAH EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220145030 ASUERIMEN OMOH TESTIMONY CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section A 2:30 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
220145030 ASUERIMEN OMOH TESTIMONY EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section A 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220145031 ATANDA ADEOLA RUKAYAT CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section B 2:30 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
220145031 ATANDA ADEOLA RUKAYAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220145036 BANIRE OPEYEMI NOIMAT CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section C 2:30 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
220145036 BANIRE OPEYEMI NOIMAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220145037 CHRISTIAN CHIDIMMA JOANNA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section B 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220145038 DANIEL EJENWA RACHAEL EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section C 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220145039 DARAMOLA PRECIOUS BISOLA CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 1:00 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
220145039 DARAMOLA PRECIOUS BISOLA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220145041 EHIMIAGHE OLOHIRENUAN PROSPER CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section C 1:00 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
220145041 EHIMIAGHE OLOHIRENUAN PROSPER EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220145043 FATERU DOLAPO SUCCESS ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section C 2:30 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220145043 FATERU DOLAPO SUCCESS CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 1:30 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
220145043 FATERU DOLAPO SUCCESS EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220145044 GANIYU BOLUWATIFE GBEMISOLA CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 6 ,Section C 3:30 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
220145044 GANIYU BOLUWATIFE GBEMISOLA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section A 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220145045 GBEWA SAMSON SEWEKAN ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 3:00 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220145045 GBEWA SAMSON SEWEKAN CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section C 2:30 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
220145045 GBEWA SAMSON SEWEKAN EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220145047 IBRAHIM DAMILOLA AISHAT CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section B 2:30 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
220145047 IBRAHIM DAMILOLA AISHAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220145049 ILEYEMI GBENGA DANIEL EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section C 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220145051 ISSA ABOLORE KAUSARA CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section C 1:30 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
220145051 ISSA ABOLORE KAUSARA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220145053 JACKSON DONAH BENITA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section C 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220145054 JACKSON ENIOLA ELIZABETH CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 1:30 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
220145054 JACKSON ENIOLA ELIZABETH EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section C 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220145055 KALU BENEDICT AWA CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section C 3:00 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
220145055 KALU BENEDICT AWA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section A 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220145056 KAZEEM ADEWUNMI FUAD CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 1:00 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
220145056 KAZEEM ADEWUNMI FUAD EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220145057 KENNETH ESANUBONG MAGDALENE CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section A 3:00 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
220145057 KENNETH ESANUBONG MAGDALENE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section C 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220145058 LAWAL PATIENCE AISHAT CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 1:30 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
220145058 LAWAL PATIENCE AISHAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section C 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220145062 NWABUNDO OGECHI PRECIOUS CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 6 ,Section B 3:30 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
220145062 NWABUNDO OGECHI PRECIOUS EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section C 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220145063 NWANKWO GENEVIEVE CHIDERA CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 6 ,Section A 3:30 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
220145063 NWANKWO GENEVIEVE CHIDERA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 6 ,Section B 11:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220145065 ODEKUNLE TOLUWALOPE KHALILAT CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section C 1:00 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
220145065 ODEKUNLE TOLUWALOPE KHALILAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section C 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220145066 ODUNTAN OMOLOLA MUSLIMAT CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section A 3:00 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
220145066 ODUNTAN OMOLOLA MUSLIMAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section B 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220145068 OGUNDARE OLAWUNMI KAOSARA CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 2:00 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
220145068 OGUNDARE OLAWUNMI KAOSARA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section C 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220145070 OGUNSOLA ESTHER OLAMIDE CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section C 2:30 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
220145070 OGUNSOLA ESTHER OLAMIDE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220145072 OLADAPO AMINAT BOLUWATIFE ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section C 2:00 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220145072 OLADAPO AMINAT BOLUWATIFE CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 1:00 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
220145072 OLADAPO AMINAT BOLUWATIFE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220145073 OLADUNJOYE BUKOLA ESTHER CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section C 2:30 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
220145073 OLADUNJOYE BUKOLA ESTHER EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section C 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220145074 OLANREWAJU KEHINDE MIRACLE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section C 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220145076 ONYEDI AKACHUKWU PRECIOUS ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 3:00 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220145076 ONYEDI AKACHUKWU PRECIOUS CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section B 2:30 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
220145076 ONYEDI AKACHUKWU PRECIOUS EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220145077 OSHODI AJOKE AISHAT CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section A 3:00 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
220145077 OSHODI AJOKE AISHAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section B 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220145078 OSINNOWO ADEDAMOLA DANIEL CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section C 3:00 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
220145078 OSINNOWO ADEDAMOLA DANIEL EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section C 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220145079 PEDRO OLUWATOYIN BARAKAT CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section C 3:00 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
220145079 PEDRO OLUWATOYIN BARAKAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section A 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220145080 RAJI ONAOPEMIPO SEKINAT CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section C 2:30 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
220145080 RAJI ONAOPEMIPO SEKINAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220145081 SALAMI RUTH JUMOKE CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section C 1:30 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
220145081 SALAMI RUTH JUMOKE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220145082 SAMUEL CHISOM VICTORY CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 1:30 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
220145082 SAMUEL CHISOM VICTORY EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220145083 SANUSI AYOMIDE SOLIU CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 2:00 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
220145083 SANUSI AYOMIDE SOLIU EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220145086 SHITTU MICHEAL AYOMIDE CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section C 3:00 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
220145086 SHITTU MICHEAL AYOMIDE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section B 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220145089 SUNDAY CHERISH CHIDIMMA ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section A 3:30 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220145089 SUNDAY CHERISH CHIDIMMA CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section B 3:00 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
220145089 SUNDAY CHERISH CHIDIMMA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section A 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220145090 TAIWO OLUWADAMILOLA QUADRI CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 2:00 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
220145090 TAIWO OLUWADAMILOLA QUADRI EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220145093 ADENIYI ESTHER MOTUNRAYO CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section A 3:00 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
220145093 ADENIYI ESTHER MOTUNRAYO EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section B 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220145094 ADESINA ADEOLUWA TAIWO CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 1:30 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
220145094 ADESINA ADEOLUWA TAIWO EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220145095 FEYIJIMI FOLUKE KEHINDE ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 3:00 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220145095 FEYIJIMI FOLUKE KEHINDE CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section C 2:30 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
220145095 FEYIJIMI FOLUKE KEHINDE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220145096 OGUNDIPE MARGARET OLUWAFISAYOMI CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section C 2:30 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
220145096 OGUNDIPE MARGARET OLUWAFISAYOMI EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220145097 OLUSANYA DAMILOLA CHRISTIANA CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section A 3:00 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
220145097 OLUSANYA DAMILOLA CHRISTIANA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section C 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220145098 ADEBANJO ABIGAIL OYINADE CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 1:30 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
220145098 ADEBANJO ABIGAIL OYINADE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220145099 AJIBOLA ARIKE AISHAT CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 1:30 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
220145099 AJIBOLA ARIKE AISHAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section C 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220145100 AYASI FOLORUNSHO LEVI CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 1:00 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
220145100 AYASI FOLORUNSHO LEVI EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section C 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220145101 BADA FELIX OLAMILEKAN CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 6 ,Section A 3:30 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
220145101 BADA FELIX OLAMILEKAN EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section C 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220145102 BALOGUN OMOBEMI RAODAT CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section A 3:00 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
220145102 BALOGUN OMOBEMI RAODAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section B 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220145103 EMMANUEL-BRAIDE PRECIOUS QUEENETH CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 2:00 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
220145103 EMMANUEL-BRAIDE PRECIOUS QUEENETH EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220145105 HASSAN OLAITAN KAZEEM CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 2:00 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
220145105 HASSAN OLAITAN KAZEEM EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220145106 MEKWUNYE CHRISTIANA UJU CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section B 2:30 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
220145106 MEKWUNYE CHRISTIANA UJU EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220145107 OGUNLEWE KAYODE BOLUWATIFE CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 2:00 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
220145107 OGUNLEWE KAYODE BOLUWATIFE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section C 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220145108 OSHOBAJO ROSELINE FATHIA CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 2:00 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
220145108 OSHOBAJO ROSELINE FATHIA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220145109 PIMOH OLUWADAMILARE SAMUEL CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 1:00 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
220145109 PIMOH OLUWADAMILARE SAMUEL EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section C 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220145110 POPOOLA TESTIMONY OLUWADOLAPO CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 1:00 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
220145110 POPOOLA TESTIMONY OLUWADOLAPO EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220145113 WUSU SONAYON DEBORAH CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section B 2:30 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
220145114 ADEBANJO DEBORAH OREOLUWA CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section A 2:30 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
220145114 ADEBANJO DEBORAH OREOLUWA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220145115 BUSARI OLASUNKANMI RIDWAN ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section B 3:30 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220145115 BUSARI OLASUNKANMI RIDWAN CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section A 3:00 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
220145115 BUSARI OLASUNKANMI RIDWAN EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section A 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220145116 DALMEIDA WHEFA BENEDICTA CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section C 1:30 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
220145116 DALMEIDA WHEFA BENEDICTA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220145117 OJUKWU CHINELO JENNIFER CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section C 3:00 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
220145117 OJUKWU CHINELO JENNIFER EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section B 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220145118 OYELERE OLUWATOYIN SUNDAY EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section C 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220145119 AYENI BAMIDELE ADEDOLAPO CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section C 1:00 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
220145119 AYENI BAMIDELE ADEDOLAPO EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section C 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220145122 ADEPOJU ENIOLA DEBORAH CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section A 3:00 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
220145122 ADEPOJU ENIOLA DEBORAH EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EDUCATIONAL MANAGEMENT LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section A 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220151001 ABASS OYINKANSOLA FATIMOH EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan GUIDANCE AND COUNSELING EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section A 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220151002 ABDUL-AZEEZ YETUNDE SAMIAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan GUIDANCE AND COUNSELING EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section C 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220151003 ABDULKAREEM OMOWUNMI MUTMAINAH EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan GUIDANCE AND COUNSELING EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section C 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220151004 ABDULSALAM OLAIDE SOFIAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan GUIDANCE AND COUNSELING EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section B 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220151006 ABOLARINWA SARAH MOLOLUWA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan GUIDANCE AND COUNSELING EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220151007 ADEBAYO GBENGA SULAIMAN EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan GUIDANCE AND COUNSELING EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section C 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220151008 ADEBISI MORENIKEJI NOFISAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan GUIDANCE AND COUNSELING EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220151009 ADEDOJA RACHAEL TEMITOPE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan GUIDANCE AND COUNSELING EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section B 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220151010 ADEGBOLA OLANIKE YETUNDE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan GUIDANCE AND COUNSELING EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220151011 ADEKANMBI PRAISE OLUWABUSAYO EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan GUIDANCE AND COUNSELING EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section A 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220151012 ADESINA PRECIOUS ADESHOLA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan GUIDANCE AND COUNSELING EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section B 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220151014 ADEYEMI ASHABI AZEEZATT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan GUIDANCE AND COUNSELING EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220151015 ADISA ABOSEDE BASIRAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan GUIDANCE AND COUNSELING EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220151016 AJALA PRECIOUS TEMILOLUWA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan GUIDANCE AND COUNSELING EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section A 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220151018 AJAYI TENIFAYO ABIGEAL EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan GUIDANCE AND COUNSELING EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220151019 AJIBADE PHILLIP BOLUWATIFE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan GUIDANCE AND COUNSELING EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section C 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220151020 AJIBODE OMOTOYOSI EMMANUEL EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan GUIDANCE AND COUNSELING EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 6 ,Section B 11:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220151021 AKANMU ENIOLA RODIAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan GUIDANCE AND COUNSELING EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220151022 AKEEM PELUMI NOHEEMOT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan GUIDANCE AND COUNSELING EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220151023 AKINYEMI ADENEYE ASISAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan GUIDANCE AND COUNSELING EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220151024 AKINYODE MORENIKEJI FATEEMAH EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan GUIDANCE AND COUNSELING EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220151025 AKOWONJO TEMITOPE ZAINAB EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan GUIDANCE AND COUNSELING EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220151026 ALABI MORENIKEJI ABISOLA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan GUIDANCE AND COUNSELING EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220151027 ALLI-OWE ADEBISI ZAINAB EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan GUIDANCE AND COUNSELING EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220151028 ALLIU OLUWADAMILOLA AZIZAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan GUIDANCE AND COUNSELING EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220151029 AREJE DEBORAH MOYINOLUWA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan GUIDANCE AND COUNSELING EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section B 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220151030 AREMU OMOTOLANI ABDULQOYUM EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan GUIDANCE AND COUNSELING EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220151031 ASOGBA DAVID KEHINDE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan GUIDANCE AND COUNSELING EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 6 ,Section B 11:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220151032 AWOBAMISE VICTORIA DAMILOLA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan GUIDANCE AND COUNSELING EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220151033 AWOJOBI ADEOLA GANIYAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan GUIDANCE AND COUNSELING EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220151036 BALOGUN OLAMIDE MUBARAK EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan GUIDANCE AND COUNSELING EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220151038 BALOGUN OMOSHALEWA SUMAYA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan GUIDANCE AND COUNSELING EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220151039 BALOGUN DAMILOLA VICTORIA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan GUIDANCE AND COUNSELING EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section C 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220151040 BAMIGBADE ADETUTU FINHINFOLUWA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan GUIDANCE AND COUNSELING EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220151041 BELLO OLAMIDE HAFSOH EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan GUIDANCE AND COUNSELING EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section C 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220151042 CLEMENT BEATRICE OMOWUNMI EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan GUIDANCE AND COUNSELING EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220151043 DADA HAWAW ABIODUN EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan GUIDANCE AND COUNSELING EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section B 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220151045 DAWODU ADEJOKE NIMOTA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan GUIDANCE AND COUNSELING EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220151046 EGBAFOLOHUN MORAYO AALEEYAH EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan GUIDANCE AND COUNSELING EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section C 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220151047 EHINMISAN MARY OPEMIPO EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan GUIDANCE AND COUNSELING EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220151048 EKUNDAYO TEMIDAYO OLUWATOMISIN EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan GUIDANCE AND COUNSELING EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220151049 ELEGBEDE ADEWUNMI REBBECCA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan GUIDANCE AND COUNSELING EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section B 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220151050 EZEMA UGOMA BLESSING EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan GUIDANCE AND COUNSELING EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220151051 FADIPE MALIK PELUMI EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan GUIDANCE AND COUNSELING EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section B 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220151052 FATAI DAMILARE TOBILOBA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan GUIDANCE AND COUNSELING EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section C 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220151053 GAFAR ADENIKE AMIDAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan GUIDANCE AND COUNSELING EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section A 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220151054 GANDONU SESI ELIZABETH EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan GUIDANCE AND COUNSELING EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220151056 HASSAN OLUWAKEMI AISHAH EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan GUIDANCE AND COUNSELING EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section C 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220151057 HASSAN OLARENWAJU UTHMAN EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan GUIDANCE AND COUNSELING EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220151058 HUNGA PENTHO CECILIA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan GUIDANCE AND COUNSELING EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section C 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220151059 IBEGBU ENITAN EMMANUEL EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan GUIDANCE AND COUNSELING EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220151060 ILESANMI TEMITOPE RAHEEMOT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan GUIDANCE AND COUNSELING EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220151061 INEGBENOSE VIVIAN JOY EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan GUIDANCE AND COUNSELING EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section C 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220151062 IROBIEGBULAM ANUOLUWAPO JEWEL EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan GUIDANCE AND COUNSELING EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section C 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220151064 JOHN UDUAK ESTHER EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan GUIDANCE AND COUNSELING EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220151065 KESHINRO ERINOLA MORIAM EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan GUIDANCE AND COUNSELING EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section C 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220151066 KESHINRO AZEEZ TAIWO EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan GUIDANCE AND COUNSELING EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220151067 KORODELE IFEOLUWA OLAMIDE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan GUIDANCE AND COUNSELING EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220151068 KOTIN BLESSING SONAYON EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan GUIDANCE AND COUNSELING EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section C 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220151069 LASISI REMILEKUN RUKAYAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan GUIDANCE AND COUNSELING EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section C 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220151070 LAWAL JOHN TIKRISTI EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan GUIDANCE AND COUNSELING EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220151071 MALIK ESHINLOKUN MORIAM EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan GUIDANCE AND COUNSELING EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220151072 MICHAEL BRIGHT DEBORAH EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan GUIDANCE AND COUNSELING EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220151073 ODELEYE DAMILANRE HASSAN EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan GUIDANCE AND COUNSELING EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section C 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220151074 ODIASE ESTHER FAVOUR EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan GUIDANCE AND COUNSELING EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section C 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220151075 OGHENEOVO ESEOGHENE ESTHER EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan GUIDANCE AND COUNSELING EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section C 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220151076 OGUNDARE BUKOLA SOFIAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan GUIDANCE AND COUNSELING EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section C 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220151078 OGUNLEKE RUTH AYOMIDE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan GUIDANCE AND COUNSELING EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220151079 OGUNLEKE ELIZABETH OLUWAFUNMILAYO EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan GUIDANCE AND COUNSELING EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section A 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220151080 OGUNNIRAN JOHNSON TUNDE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan GUIDANCE AND COUNSELING EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220151081 OGUNNIYI ADURAGBEMI RUTH EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan GUIDANCE AND COUNSELING EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section B 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220151082 OJO KOFOWOROLA SULIAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan GUIDANCE AND COUNSELING EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section C 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220151083 OKERIN BLESSING ELIZABETH EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan GUIDANCE AND COUNSELING EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220151084 OKPARA OGHENEPEWE GLORY EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan GUIDANCE AND COUNSELING EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220151085 OLADEJO OLAWUMI ABEEBLLAH EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan GUIDANCE AND COUNSELING EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220151086 OLADIGBOLU DANIEL FAVOUR EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan GUIDANCE AND COUNSELING EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220151087 OLADOKUN OPEYEMI ELIJAH EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan GUIDANCE AND COUNSELING EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220151089 OLASUNKANMI DASOLA RUKAYAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan GUIDANCE AND COUNSELING EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220151091 OLATUNJI ADERONKE MISTURA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan GUIDANCE AND COUNSELING EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220151092 OLATUNJI OLUWAPELUMI SAMUEL EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan GUIDANCE AND COUNSELING EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220151093 OLAWALE FEYIKEMI TOLUWANI EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan GUIDANCE AND COUNSELING EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220151094 OLOYEDE AYOMIDE DAMILARE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan GUIDANCE AND COUNSELING EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220151095 OLULANA DEBORAH MOFIYINFOLUWA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan GUIDANCE AND COUNSELING EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220151096 OMORINKOBA TEMILOLUWA FAVOUR EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan GUIDANCE AND COUNSELING EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220151097 ONYEJIAKA EZICHI BLESSED EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan GUIDANCE AND COUNSELING EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section C 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220151098 ORONNAYE ESTHER KEHINDE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan GUIDANCE AND COUNSELING EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220151099 OSAKWE TEMILOLUWA OLUCHI EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan GUIDANCE AND COUNSELING EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220151100 OSENI ADESOLA BALQEES EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan GUIDANCE AND COUNSELING EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section C 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220151101 OSHIPITAN ESTHER OLUWATENIOLA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan GUIDANCE AND COUNSELING EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220151102 OSISANYA OREOLUWA RUTH EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan GUIDANCE AND COUNSELING EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section C 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220151103 OSOFUYE OLANREWAJU QUDUS EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan GUIDANCE AND COUNSELING EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section C 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220151104 OWOLABI JOSEPH TOLULOPE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan GUIDANCE AND COUNSELING EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section C 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220151105 OYEFOLU JOKOTADE AMUDALAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan GUIDANCE AND COUNSELING EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section A 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220151106 OYEWOLE AREMU SELIM EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan GUIDANCE AND COUNSELING EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220151107 ROBINSON IJEOMA ELIZABETH EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan GUIDANCE AND COUNSELING EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220151108 RUFAI OPEYEMI AMIDAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan GUIDANCE AND COUNSELING EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220151109 SAHEED YASSAR ADEMOLA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan GUIDANCE AND COUNSELING EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220151110 SAHEED ANIKE KHADIJAH EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan GUIDANCE AND COUNSELING EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220151111 SAMBA ADELANA NOSIROT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan GUIDANCE AND COUNSELING EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220151112 SAMUEL JOY CHINASA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan GUIDANCE AND COUNSELING EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220151113 SAMUEL OBINNA FAVOUR EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220151115 SHODIPE ABIGEAL IFEOLUWA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan GUIDANCE AND COUNSELING EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section C 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220151116 SOWEMIMO ENIOLA JOY EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan GUIDANCE AND COUNSELING EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section A 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220151118 TIJANI OLUWASEGUN ABDULWASIU EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan GUIDANCE AND COUNSELING EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section C 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220151119 UGOH CHINYERE FAVOUR EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan GUIDANCE AND COUNSELING EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section A 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220151120 UKPONG DEBORAH ROSEMARY EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan GUIDANCE AND COUNSELING EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220151121 WASIU OLALEKAN SAHEED EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan GUIDANCE AND COUNSELING EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section B 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220151122 WILLIAMS OLUGBENGA PAUL EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan GUIDANCE AND COUNSELING EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220151124 ADEDOSU ISAAC ABIODUN EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan GUIDANCE AND COUNSELING EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section A 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220151125 DIKE RACHEAL IFUNAYA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan GUIDANCE AND COUNSELING EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section C 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220151126 EBOH HAPPY ISHIOMA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan GUIDANCE AND COUNSELING EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220151127 MADELEWI RACHEAL TEMITOPE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan GUIDANCE AND COUNSELING EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 6 ,Section C 11:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220151128 MBANEFO GABRIEL CHUKWUEMEKA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan GUIDANCE AND COUNSELING EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section A 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220151129 NNOLIM JOSEPH CHISOM EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section C 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220151130 OGUZIE ADAUGO JUDITH EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan GUIDANCE AND COUNSELING EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220151131 OKORO MMESOMA PROMISE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan GUIDANCE AND COUNSELING EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section C 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220151132 OLAJIRE HARMONY KEHINDE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan GUIDANCE AND COUNSELING EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220151133 OLUKANNI ABAYOMI DAVID EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan GUIDANCE AND COUNSELING EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section B 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220151134 ABOLAJI SHAKIRAT KEHINDE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan GUIDANCE AND COUNSELING EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220151135 ADAM OLAMILEKAN YUSUF EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan GUIDANCE AND COUNSELING EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section C 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220151136 ADEBAYO OLAJUMOKE AMIDAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan GUIDANCE AND COUNSELING EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220151138 AKINBAMOWO AYOBAMI ODUNAYO EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan GUIDANCE AND COUNSELING EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 6 ,Section A 11:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220151139 AKINTOLA ADEBOWALE ZAINAB EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan GUIDANCE AND COUNSELING EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220151140 ALEXANDER DIVINEMERIT EFEMENAI EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan GUIDANCE AND COUNSELING EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220151141 ANSAH PRAISE COMFORT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan GUIDANCE AND COUNSELING EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220151142 AWEDA AYODELE OLUWATIMILEHIN EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan GUIDANCE AND COUNSELING EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220151143 ELEWURO ESTHER ABISOLA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan GUIDANCE AND COUNSELING EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section B 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220151144 FALOPE OLABAMIJI RILIWAN EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan GUIDANCE AND COUNSELING EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section C 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220151145 FAMILUSI CHRISTIANA OLUWABUKOLA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan GUIDANCE AND COUNSELING EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section C 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220151147 OGAR OGBENE HAPPINESS EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan GUIDANCE AND COUNSELING EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section A 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220151148 OGUNNOWO OLANREWAJU MATTHEW EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan GUIDANCE AND COUNSELING EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section A 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220151150 OJORA ADUNNI MARIAM EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan GUIDANCE AND COUNSELING EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220151151 OKATA CHIJIDEM ADANMA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan GUIDANCE AND COUNSELING EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section C 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220151152 OKUNAYA JESUTOMISIN ELIZABETH EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan GUIDANCE AND COUNSELING EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220151153 OLAWALE ADESHINA FAVOURED EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan GUIDANCE AND COUNSELING EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220151154 OLUWOLE HABEEB OLUMIDE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan GUIDANCE AND COUNSELING EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220151155 OLUYOMI ESTHER OLAJUMOKE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan GUIDANCE AND COUNSELING EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220151156 ONI MERCY OLUWATOSIN EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan GUIDANCE AND COUNSELING EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section C 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220151157 OYEDEPO ADEYINKA YUSUF EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan GUIDANCE AND COUNSELING EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section C 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220151158 TAIWO BAMIKALE QOWIYAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan GUIDANCE AND COUNSELING EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section B 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220151159 TIJANI DASOLA KAFAYAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan GUIDANCE AND COUNSELING EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220151160 ADEKUNLE SUSAN ANUOLUWAPO EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan GUIDANCE AND COUNSELING EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section C 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220151161 BENSTOWE IBITORU PRECIOUS EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan GUIDANCE AND COUNSELING EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220151162 OMOTAYO OLUWABUSAYO OLUWAJOMILOJU EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan GUIDANCE AND COUNSELING EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220151163 OYEFOLU ADENIKE KAFAYAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan GUIDANCE AND COUNSELING EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section A 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220152002 ADEBAYO IYANUOLUWA MARVELLOUS EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EARLY CHILDHOOD AND PRIMARY EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220152003 ADEDIGBA TEMITOPE KHALEELAHI EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EARLY CHILDHOOD AND PRIMARY EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220152004 ADENEKAN TOBILOBA BOLUWATIFE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EARLY CHILDHOOD AND PRIMARY EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220152005 ADESHOYE RUTH TOLUWANI EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EARLY CHILDHOOD AND PRIMARY EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220152006 AJIBOLA AKANNI AYOOLA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EARLY CHILDHOOD AND PRIMARY EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220152007 AKINADE MARY OMOWUNMI EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EARLY CHILDHOOD AND PRIMARY EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220152008 AKINMOLADUN MARTHA OLUWABUSAYOMI EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EARLY CHILDHOOD AND PRIMARY EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220152009 AKINWALE ELIZABETH BLESSING EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EARLY CHILDHOOD AND PRIMARY EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section A 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220152012 ANISERE OMOWUNMI RACHAEL EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EARLY CHILDHOOD AND PRIMARY EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220152013 ANUHUNLOPO OLUWASEUN JANET EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EARLY CHILDHOOD AND PRIMARY EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section C 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220152014 APATA TEMILOLUWA OLUWATUNMISE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EARLY CHILDHOOD AND PRIMARY EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220152016 BELLO KANYISOLA ZAINAB EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EARLY CHILDHOOD AND PRIMARY EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section C 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220152017 BURAIMOH HANEEFAH OLUWATOYIN EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EARLY CHILDHOOD AND PRIMARY EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220152019 ENWEMEKA LOUIS FAITH EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EARLY CHILDHOOD AND PRIMARY EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220152021 FALADE OLUWAFEYIKEMI VICTORIA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EARLY CHILDHOOD AND PRIMARY EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section B 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220152022 GANIYU BOLUWATIFE BALIKIS EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EARLY CHILDHOOD AND PRIMARY EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220152023 HAMMED OMOLOLA BALIKIS EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EARLY CHILDHOOD AND PRIMARY EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section C 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220152025 IBRAHIM TEMILADE HASSANAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EARLY CHILDHOOD AND PRIMARY EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220152026 JASPER JOY CHIDIMMA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EARLY CHILDHOOD AND PRIMARY EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section A 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220152029 KAMMELU CHIOMA PRECIOUS EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EARLY CHILDHOOD AND PRIMARY EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section C 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220152031 LADIPO OLAIDE MARIAM EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EARLY CHILDHOOD AND PRIMARY EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220152032 MAHMUD AJOKE AYISHAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EARLY CHILDHOOD AND PRIMARY EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section A 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220152033 MATTHEW TENIOLA RICHARD EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EARLY CHILDHOOD AND PRIMARY EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220152034 MOGAJI MOJISOLA MORIDIYAH EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EARLY CHILDHOOD AND PRIMARY EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220152037 NWANZE AYOMIDE JOY EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EARLY CHILDHOOD AND PRIMARY EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section B 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220152039 OGUNLAYE OLUFEMI QUDUS EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EARLY CHILDHOOD AND PRIMARY EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220152040 OGUNNOIKI MARTHA OLUWASEUN EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EARLY CHILDHOOD AND PRIMARY EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section C 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220152041 OGUNSANWO GBEMILEKE INIOLUWA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EARLY CHILDHOOD AND PRIMARY EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220152042 OKEMA JOY PRAISE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EARLY CHILDHOOD AND PRIMARY EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220152043 OKEOWO OPEMIPO DEBORAH EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EARLY CHILDHOOD AND PRIMARY EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section C 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220152044 OKEOWO EUNICE OLUWATOSIN EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EARLY CHILDHOOD AND PRIMARY EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220152045 OKOLI CHINEMEREM FAVOUR EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EARLY CHILDHOOD AND PRIMARY EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section C 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220152046 OKORIE EWERE RUTH EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EARLY CHILDHOOD AND PRIMARY EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section B 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220152047 OKPONGETTE EDIDIONG BLESSING EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EARLY CHILDHOOD AND PRIMARY EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section B 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220152048 OLADEPO AJARAT BUSAYO EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EARLY CHILDHOOD AND PRIMARY EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section B 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220152050 OLATINWO ABISOLA BARAKAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EARLY CHILDHOOD AND PRIMARY EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section C 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220152052 ONIAGBI OSHEKE ISAAC EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EARLY CHILDHOOD AND PRIMARY EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section C 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220152054 POPOOLA MARY ADEFISAYO EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EARLY CHILDHOOD AND PRIMARY EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220152055 SOETAN MOSADIOLUWAOBA FAVOUR EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EARLY CHILDHOOD AND PRIMARY EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section C 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220152057 TAYO-KEHINDE DAMILOLA TAIWO EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EARLY CHILDHOOD AND PRIMARY EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section C 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220152058 TIJANI MARIAM PELUMI EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EARLY CHILDHOOD AND PRIMARY EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section A 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220152059 UKPAI ESTHER DAMILOLA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EARLY CHILDHOOD AND PRIMARY EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section B 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220152061 AKEKE GRACE EBUNOLUWANIMI EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EARLY CHILDHOOD AND PRIMARY EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220152063 ABDULGANIU AYOMIDE AMIRAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EARLY CHILDHOOD AND PRIMARY EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220152064 ADEDEJI ADEOLA BALIKIS EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EARLY CHILDHOOD AND PRIMARY EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220152065 ALANAMU OLAIDE RUFAYDAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EARLY CHILDHOOD AND PRIMARY EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220152066 GBADEGESHIN OLATUNBOSUN IBRAHIM EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EARLY CHILDHOOD AND PRIMARY EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section C 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220152067 OGUNDELE OPEYEMI SARAH EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EARLY CHILDHOOD AND PRIMARY EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section C 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220152068 OGUNGBAYIBI AYISAT ENIOLA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EARLY CHILDHOOD AND PRIMARY EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section B 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220152069 OLUSESI ARIKE ZAINAB EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EARLY CHILDHOOD AND PRIMARY EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section C 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220152070 OWODUNNI ABIODUN ABDULWAHAAB EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EARLY CHILDHOOD AND PRIMARY EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220152071 SHITTU DAMILOLA AYOMIDE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EARLY CHILDHOOD AND PRIMARY EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220152077 ADEBOLA OLAYINKA MARY EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EARLY CHILDHOOD AND PRIMARY EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section A 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220152078 OLUFAYO AYODEJI OLUWASEYIFUNMI EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan EARLY CHILDHOOD AND PRIMARY EDUCATION LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section C 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220194001 ABARI BAMITALE ABDULLATEEF ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 3:00 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220194001 ABARI BAMITALE ABDULLATEEF EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220194002 ABDULGANEEY AJOKE MOSTUROH ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section C 3:30 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220194002 ABDULGANEEY AJOKE MOSTUROH EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section B 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220194003 ABOLARIN OLUWATIMILEHIN GRACE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section C 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220194004 ADEBANJO AYOMIKANMI MALIK EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220194005 ADELABU OLADIMEJI ADEYINKA ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 3:00 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220194005 ADELABU OLADIMEJI ADEYINKA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220194006 ADELEYE SAMUEL ADEOLU EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220194007 ADENUSI OLAMIDE ABUBAKIR EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section C 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220194008 ADEOYE SALEWA MORIAMO EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220194011 AFOLABI MORADEYO ZAINAB ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 3:00 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220194011 AFOLABI MORADEYO ZAINAB EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220194014 AJAYI OLAMIPOSI GOODNESS EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section A 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220194015 AKANDE JOHN BOLUWAGBE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section C 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220194016 AKANJI TAIWO ABDULGANIY EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220194017 AKANO KOLADE ABDULMALIK EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section B 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220194018 AKINLEYE RIHANAT KIKELOMO ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 3:00 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220194018 AKINLEYE RIHANAT KIKELOMO EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220194019 AKINNIBINU IFEOLUWA JOHNSON ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 3:00 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220194019 AKINNIBINU IFEOLUWA JOHNSON EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220194020 AKINNIYI TEMIYEMI MARY ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 3:00 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220194020 AKINNIYI TEMIYEMI MARY EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220194022 AKINTOLA OYEWOLE OLUWATOBI EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220194024 AKINYETUN OLUWAPAMILERIN EMMANUEL EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220194025 AKOTIPOPO GABRIEL AKINTOMIWA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section B 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220194026 AKUBUOBI KAOSISOCHUKWU EMMANUELSON EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220194027 ALAKE DANIEL OLUWANIFESIMI EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220194028 ALAUSA BUKOLA ABDULHAMEED ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 3:00 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220194028 ALAUSA BUKOLA ABDULHAMEED EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220194029 ALFRED ENOCH SESEYON EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220194030 ALOGBA ABIDEMI HAMZAT ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section B 3:30 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220194030 ALOGBA ABIDEMI HAMZAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section C 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220194031 AMIOLA EMMANUEL OLUWADEMILADE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220194032 AMOSU TASEYON DANIEL EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section C 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220194033 AROJO DEBORAH OLUWADAMILOLA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section A 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220194034 AROWOLO ADEDOYIN SAMAD EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220194035 ATOYEBI KHALID ENIOLA ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section A 3:30 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220194035 ATOYEBI KHALID ENIOLA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 1 ,Section B 9:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220194036 AWO OLUWATOBI ABDULLAHI ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 3:00 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220194036 AWO OLUWATOBI ABDULLAHI EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220194037 AYOOLA ONYEKACHI OLOLADE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220194038 AZEEZ OLAMILEKAN FUAD EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section A 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220194039 BAKARE OLASUNKANMI ABDULFATAI CSC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section B 2:30 pm MONDAY 27/05/2024
220194039 BAKARE OLASUNKANMI ABDULFATAI EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220194040 BAKARE QUAMDEEN OYINLADE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section A 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220194041 BARUWA OYINLOLA ABDULHAMEED EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220194042 BENJAMIN MARY OLUWATOFUNMI ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section A 3:30 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220194042 BENJAMIN MARY OLUWATOFUNMI EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section B 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220194043 BOKOH TAIWO GRACE ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 3:00 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220194043 BOKOH TAIWO GRACE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220194044 DAWODU IYANU SAMUEL EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220194045 EDOKUN OGHENERO ANTHONIA ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 3:00 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220194045 EDOKUN OGHENERO ANTHONIA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220194046 EMMANUEL EBUBECHUKWU CHARLES ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section A 3:30 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220194046 EMMANUEL EBUBECHUKWU CHARLES EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section A 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220194047 EVUARHERHE VAPOUR GLORY ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 3:00 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220194047 EVUARHERHE VAPOUR GLORY EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220194048 GAFARI KEHINDE HUSSEIN ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 3:00 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220194048 GAFARI KEHINDE HUSSEIN EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section A 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220194049 GANIYU TEMIDAYO FAWAZ ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section A 3:30 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220194049 GANIYU TEMIDAYO FAWAZ EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section C 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220194050 GBADAMOSI ABIOLA GAFAR EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220194052 IDOWU IYABO ROFIAT ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 3:00 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220194052 IDOWU IYABO ROFIAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220194053 IJAOLA OLAWALE IBRAHIM EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220194054 IKHIELEA OSEIWE SETH EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220194055 JESULOLA OLAOLUWA JOHN EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220194056 LANISA SAMUEL OLUWAMAYOMIKUN EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220194057 MABADEJE ZAINAB OWOYELE ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 3:00 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220194057 MABADEJE ZAINAB OWOYELE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220194058 MAKINDE MOYOSOREOLUWA HAMDALAH ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 3:00 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220194058 MAKINDE MOYOSOREOLUWA HAMDALAH EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220194059 MUHAMMED OPEYEMI MARIAM ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 3:00 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220194059 MUHAMMED OPEYEMI MARIAM EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220194060 MUKANDASI ASABI ABIBAT ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 3:00 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220194060 MUKANDASI ASABI ABIBAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220194061 NWANKWOR SOMTOCHUKWU EMMANUEL ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 3:00 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220194061 NWANKWOR SOMTOCHUKWU EMMANUEL EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220194062 ODEKILEKUN OLAOLUWA ABIODUN EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section A 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220194063 OGUNBOWALE ISREAL OYINKANSOLA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section A 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220194064 OHIOZEBARU OSSE BOLUWATIFE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220194066 OJUROYE OLAMIDE DORCAS ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 3:00 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220194066 OJUROYE OLAMIDE DORCAS EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220194067 OKANLAWON OLABAMIDELE MICHAEL ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 3:00 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220194067 OKANLAWON OLABAMIDELE MICHAEL EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220194068 OKEM CHINAZEKPERE FAVOUR ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section B 3:30 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220194068 OKEM CHINAZEKPERE FAVOUR EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section B 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220194069 OKPE MADUABUCHI MICHEAL EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220194071 OLAGUNJU OPEYEMI AISHAT ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 3:00 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220194071 OLAGUNJU OPEYEMI AISHAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220194072 OLALEKAN OLAMIDE MUHAMMED-BASHIRU EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220194073 OLANREWAJU AYOMIDE FAWAS EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220194074 OLAYEMI OLAITAN AZEEZ ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 3:00 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220194074 OLAYEMI OLAITAN AZEEZ EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220194075 OLOWOPARIJA OLUSHOLA BILLY EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220194076 OLUSHOLA JOSHUA JUWON EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220194077 OLUWASOLA AYOMIDE BOLUWATIFE ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 3:00 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220194077 OLUWASOLA AYOMIDE BOLUWATIFE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220194078 OLUWO OLASUNKANMI AYOMIDE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 6 ,Section A 11:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220194079 OMOTADE IKEOLUWAPO DEBORAH ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 3:00 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220194079 OMOTADE IKEOLUWAPO DEBORAH EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220194080 ONALEYE OLUWASEUN OLAMIDE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section C 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220194081 OSENI AYOMIDE HAIRAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section B 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220194083 OWOLABI OLUWAFISAYOMI DIVINE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220194084 OWOLABI AYOMIDE OPEYEMI ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section C 3:30 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220194084 OWOLABI AYOMIDE OPEYEMI EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section B 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220194086 OYELAKIN DAVID AKINTUNDE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220194087 PEDRO OLUWATIMILEHIN STEPHEN ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section A 3:30 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220194087 PEDRO OLUWATIMILEHIN STEPHEN EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section B 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220194088 POGBE DONA CATHERINE ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 3:00 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220194088 POGBE DONA CATHERINE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220194089 RAJI OLUWASEUN JAMIU EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section A 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220194090 SHEKONI OLAWALE MUHEEB EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section B 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220194091 SHOGAOLU CYNTHIA OYINDAMOLA ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 3:00 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220194091 SHOGAOLU CYNTHIA OYINDAMOLA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220194092 SOMAWINE CYPRIAN CHIEDU EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section C 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220194093 TIJANI AKANJI AFEEZ ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section A 3:30 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220194093 TIJANI AKANJI AFEEZ EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section C 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220194094 TIJANI TEMIDAYO OYINKANSOLA ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section A 3:30 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220194094 TIJANI TEMIDAYO OYINKANSOLA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 6 ,Section A 11:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220194095 TOYON JESUYON SOLOMON EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220194096 UCHENDU MARY-JULIET UCHECHUKWU ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section A 3:30 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220194096 UCHENDU MARY-JULIET UCHECHUKWU EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section B 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220194097 WAHAB BABATUNDE HAMZAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section A 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220194098 ADEKANMBI DANIEL AYODEJI EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220194099 AJOMAFUWE OBARO GABRIEL ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 3:00 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220194099 AJOMAFUWE OBARO GABRIEL EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220194100 DOSSU ADEMOLA ABRAHAM EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section B 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220194101 GODFREY EMMANUEL CHIWENDU ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 3:00 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220194101 GODFREY EMMANUEL CHIWENDU EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220194102 IGWE CHIOMA DIVINE ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 3:00 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220194102 IGWE CHIOMA DIVINE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section C 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220194103 UZOMA OLUCHI NAOMI ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section A 3:30 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220194103 UZOMA OLUCHI NAOMI EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section A 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220194104 ADEIZA ADEOLU ONIMISI EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section A 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220194105 ADENUSI OMOTAYO MUJEEB EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section C 9:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220194106 ALAKA OLUWATOMI IBRAHIM EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section B 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220194106 ALAKA OLUWATOMI IBRAHIM ENG 101 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 2 ,Section B 9:30 am TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220194107 ALLI ADEYEMI AYUBA ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section B 3:30 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220194107 ALLI ADEYEMI AYUBA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 6 ,Section B 11:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220194108 ANTHONY TAMUNOKORINAMA GLORY EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220194109 AREMU AYOMIDE MICHAEL EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section C 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220194110 CHUKWUEMEKA ANGEL CHIOMA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section C 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220194111 DOSA JESUYON FAVOUR EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220194112 EUGENE JEMIMA CHISOM EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220194113 FASAYE FRANCIS TIMILEHIN ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section B 3:30 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220194113 FASAYE FRANCIS TIMILEHIN EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section B 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220194114 GANIYU BARAKAT ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 3:00 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220194114 GANIYU BARAKAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section A 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220194115 IKEDIUBA OJORNEL ISAAC ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 3:00 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220194115 IKEDIUBA OJORNEL ISAAC EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220194116 ITOJE ERIGHA JOSEPH ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section A 3:30 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220194116 ITOJE ERIGHA JOSEPH EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section A 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220194117 JOHN FAVOUR IHOTU EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220194118 MOMOH OZOHU SODIKAT EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220194119 NWAOKOLO IFEOMA GLORY EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section A 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220194120 ODEJOBI DESMOND OLOLADE ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section A 3:30 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220194120 ODEJOBI DESMOND OLOLADE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section B 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220194121 OLAOYE ISAAC OLASUNKANMI ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 3:00 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220194121 OLAOYE ISAAC OLASUNKANMI EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220194122 OLATUMILE GABRIEL OLUWATOSIN ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section C 3:30 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220194122 OLATUMILE GABRIEL OLUWATOSIN EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section A 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220194123 PETER ONYEKA CHRISTIANA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section C 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220194124 RAUFU AYOMIDE ABDULLATEEF EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220194125 STEPHEN EBUKA IFEANYICHUKWU EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220194127 ADEBAYO PERE OMOLARA ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 3:00 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220194127 ADEBAYO PERE OMOLARA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220194128 ALAO ADETELOLA ISREAL ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section A 3:30 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220194128 ALAO ADETELOLA ISREAL EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 5 ,Section C 11:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220194129 BALOGUN AYINKE FATHIA EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 6 ,Section A 11:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220194130 OKE MARVELOUS ENOCK ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section C 3:30 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220194130 OKE MARVELOUS ENOCK EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section C 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220194131 OKUSHY DESMOND DAVID ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section B 3:30 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220194131 OKUSHY DESMOND DAVID EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section B 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220194133 WHETO SESEDE FAVOUR EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section C 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220194134 ABISOYE JANET ODUNAYO ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 3:00 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220194134 ABISOYE JANET ODUNAYO EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220194136 ADENIJI-ADELE ADESHINA TUNDE EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section B 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220194137 AYINDE AYOMIDE ABDULSALAM ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 3:00 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220194137 AYINDE AYOMIDE ABDULSALAM EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section C 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220194138 BELLO OLAMILEKAN FATAI ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 3:00 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220194138 BELLO OLAMILEKAN FATAI EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220194139 OBA OGHENEKEVWE KELVIN ACC 201 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section C 3:00 pm TUESDAY 28/05/2024
220194139 OBA OGHENEKEVWE KELVIN EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 3 ,Section A 10:00 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220194140 YISA ROTIMI JUBRIL EFC 211 2023/2024 Harmattan SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION (EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY OPTION) LASU CBT BATCH 4 ,Section C 10:30 am MONDAY 27/05/2024
220194141 AKINTOLA OLUWATOBILOBA BLESSING