en güzel oyunlar takip 2018.com takipçi al sesli siteler

haberler elektronik sigara elektronik sigara ko cuce ko cuce

antalya rent a car kış lastiği

2018/2019 PROVISIONAL ADMISSION LIST (BATCH G)

Gallery

LASU Bulletin

VC's Desk

2018/2019 PROVISIONAL ADMISSION LIST (BATCH G)

The following students have been offered provisional admission to study various Postgraduate Programmes for 2018/2019 Academic Year

S/N

SURNAME

FIRST NAME

OTHER NAME

PROGRAMME APPLIED FOR

 

FACULTY: ARTS

1

OFULUE

CHIKA

PATRICK

Christian Religious Studies (M.A.)

2

SODEKE

DAVID

OLUBUSOYE

Christian Religious Studies (M.A.)

3

OLOYEDE

EBENEZER

TUNDE

Christian Religious Studies (M.A.)

4

ORISAJOBI

JOSEPH

OSUOLALE

Christian Religious Studies (M.A.)

5

POPOOLA

KAYODE

PAUL

Christian Religious Studies (M.A.)

6

AKINADE

KEHINDE

AYODELE

Christian Religious Studies (M.A.)

7

NWANGWU

NONYE

VIRGINIA

Christian Religious Studies (M.A.)

8

OKEKE

OKWUCHUKWU

CHIZOBA

Christian Religious Studies (M.A.)

9

AGBEJA-
FOLORUNKE

OLUWAFEMI

JOSEPH

Christian Religious Studies (M.A.)

10

ALABI

OLUWASEGUN

OPEYEMI

Christian Religious Studies (M.A.)

11

IPINMOYE

PAUL

OLUMIDE

Christian Religious Studies (M.A.)

12

FASUYI

RICHARD

OLAWALE

Christian Religious Studies (M.A.)

13

ADESOKAN

SAMSON

TOYIN

Christian Religious Studies (M.A.)

14

AGBAJE

SAMUEL

OLUWALOMUYIWA

Christian Religious Studies (M.A.)

15

OLUWAJE

SHITTA-BEY

OLORUNSOLA

Christian Religious Studies (M.A.)

16

OLUKINNI

STEPHEN

TAIWO

Christian Religious Studies (M.A.)

17

AJAYI

BENJAMIN

ADESOJI

Christian Religious Studies (M.PHIL/Ph.D)

18

AHANEKU

CALEB

CHINEDU

Christian Religious Studies (M.PHIL/Ph.D)

19

TALABI

MOYINOLUWA

JOSEPH

Christian Religious Studies (M.PHIL/Ph.D)

20

JOSHUA

BABATUNDE

-

Christian Religious Studies (PGD)

21

AROJUOWO

DARE

JOSEPH

Christian Religious Studies (PGD)

22

DADA

EMMANUEL

OLUSHOLA

Christian Religious Studies (PGD)

23

GBADEBO

MOSES

AJIBADE

Christian Religious Studies (PGD)

24

OLUGOKE

OLUWAKAYODE

GODWIN

Christian Religious Studies (PGD)

25

OMOLE

UAIFO

MADAOCHUKWU

Christian Religious Studies (PGD)

26

QUADRI

FAISOL

ABIODUN

Islamic Religious Studies (PGD)

27

ABDUL RAHAMAN

ISSA

-

Islamic Religious Studies (PGD)

28

OLOHUNGBEBE

KAMAL

ABIOLA

Islamic Religious Studies (PGD)

29

IBRAHIM

NURUDEEN

ADEKUNLE

Islamic Religious Studies (PGD)

30

UTHMAN

ALABI

NAJIMUDEEN

Islamic Studies (M.A.)

31

IFESANYA

JAMIU

MUHAMMED

Islamic Studies (M.A.)

32

ISSA

LUQMAN

ADEKUNLE

Islamic Studies (M.A.)

33

HABEEB

MUTIU

ADENIYI

Islamic Studies (M.A.)

34

HUSSEIN

RIDWAN

OLAYINKA

Islamic Studies (M.A.)

35

ABDGANIY

RIDWANULLAH

AKOLADE

Islamic Studies (M.A.)

36

ABIOYE

SIKIRULLAH

OMOTOYOSI

Islamic Studies (M.A.)

37

BADA

SULAIMAN

ADEWUMI

Islamic Studies (M.A.)

38

SALAUDEEN

TAOHEED

ABIOLA

Islamic Studies (M.A.)

39

SALIHU

ZUBAIRU

.

Islamic Studies (M.A.)

40

KAREEM

YISA

BOLAJI

Islamic Studies (M.PHIL/Ph.D)

41

SALAMI

MURTADHA

OLAWALE

Islamic Studies (Ph.D)

42

ANUMOKA

CHIMEE

.

Philosophy (M.A.)

43

OPONE

DANIEL

CHIMDIMA

Philosophy (M.A.)

44

LURO

IDOWU

OLOWO

Philosophy (M.A.)

45

KASALI

TEMITOPE

MARY

Philosophy (M.A.)

46

IDOKO

VINCENT

EDACHE

Philosophy (M.A.)

47

ANI

AMARA

ESTHER

Philosophy (M.Phil/Ph.D) : Part-Time

48

OFUASIA

EMMANUEL

E.

Philosophy (M.Phil/Ph.D) : Part-Time

49

AYINDE

JAMIU

KUNLE

Philosophy (M.Phil/Ph.D) : Part-Time

50

ADELODUN

ABAYOMI

ADEOLA

Yoruba Literature and Culture (M.A.)

CENTRE FOR ENVIRONMENTAL AND SUSTAINABLE DEVELOPMENT

51

DOSUMU

ADEBIMPE

SEYI

Environmental Resource Management (M.Sc.)

52

GBAJA

ADEOLUWA

JOSEPH

Environmental Resource Management (M.Sc.)

53

AKANDE

FOLORUNSO

WUNMI

Environmental Resource Management (M.Sc.)

54

IBIDOKUN

MAYOWA

KUNLE

Environmental Resource Management (M.Sc.)

55

ADEJIMI

NURUDEEN

ADENIYI

Environmental Resource Management (M.Sc.)

56

OROKOTAN

OMOWUMI

ABOSEDE

Environmental Resource Management (M.Sc.)

57

BADMUS

BILIKISU

OLAYINKA

Environmental Resource Management (PGD)

58

ALLI

KAFAYAT

OWOBAMIRE

Environmental Resource Management (PGD)

59

OGUNLEYE

AKINTUNDE

GBOLAHAN

Master in Environmental Management

60

IBE

MERCY

UMA

Master in Environmental Management

61

OGUNDELE

MODINAT

MOPELOLA

Master in Environmental Management

62

RABIU

MORIU

ABIODUN

Master in Environmental Management

63

OWOTOMO

TAIWO

ADEGOKE

Master in Environmental Management

FACULTY: EDUCATION

64

MUHAMMAD
SOLIHU ADISA

IDIAT

ANIKE

Arabic Language Education (M.Ed)

65

AZEEZ

RAHEEM

ADEGBOLA

Arabic Language Education (M.PHIL/Ph.D)

66

SALAMI

YUSUF

TUNJI

Arabic Language Education (M.PHIL/Ph.D)

67

ODUNTAN

ADEWALE

BABATUNDE

Computer Education (M.Ed.)

68

IKPAH

EUNICE

CHINYERE

Computer Education (M.Ed.)

69

AFOLABI

OLUDARE

RICHARD

Computer Education (M.Ed.)

70

EMMANUEL

ABIMBOLA

JUSTINA

Counselling Psychology (M.Ed.)

71

ADETAYO

ADEYEMI

.

Counselling Psychology (M.Ed.)

72

OLOMU

OLORUNFEMI

JOSHUA

Counselling Psychology (M.Ed.)

73

KAFARU

OLUWAKEMI

BASIRAT

Counselling Psychology (M.Ed.)

74

OLAWADE

AMOS

OLANIYI

Counselling Psychology (M.PHIL/Ph.D)

75

OWOEYE

RUTH

OLUWATOMI

Counselling Psychology (M.PHIL/Ph.D)

76

JOKOSANYA

TOLULOPE

AL-JANAT

Counselling Psychology (M.PHIL/Ph.D)

77

ADELEKE

AMINAT

AJIBOLA

Curriculum and Instruction (M.Ed.)

78

OKAFOR

OMASILICHUKWU

JACINTA

Curriculum and Instruction (M.Ed.)

79

ORANELI

SCHOLASTICA

UKAOMA

Curriculum and Instruction (M.Ed.)

80

NWOSU

ADAORA

OBIAGELI

Early Childhood Education (M.Ed.)

81

IPOGHA

AGATHA

ILUNAMHE

Early Childhood Education (M.Ed.)

82

ABINDE

CHRISTIANA

MOTUNRAYO

Early Childhood Education (M.Ed.)

83

AINA

FOLAKE

JEORGEHANNAH

Early Childhood Education (M.Ed.)

84

AIKHAITUAMEN

FOLAREMI

SHARON

Early Childhood Education (M.Ed.)

85

EZEOFOR

HELEN

SIWEKU

Early Childhood Education (M.Ed.)

86

AGUDOZIE

IJEOMA

RACHAEL

Early Childhood Education (M.Ed.)

87

OGUNDELE

OLAMIDE

MUIDEEN

Early Childhood Education (M.Ed.)

88

ADELUSI

OLUBUNMI

TITILAYO

Early Childhood Education (M.Ed.)

89

ABRAHAM

RACHAEL

KEHINDE

Early Childhood Education (M.Ed.)

90

SEKONI

RASHEEDAT

MORADEYO

Early Childhood Education (M.Ed.)

91

ABDUL-SALAM

RASHYDAH

LARABA

Early Childhood Education (M.Ed.)

92

HUNGBO

SEJIRO

DAVID

Early Childhood Education (M.Ed.)

93

AMOSU

THODEJI

JAMES

Early Childhood Education (M.Ed.)

94

OFFORDUM

ADAORA

ESTHER

Educational Management (M.Ed.)

95

ADESANYA

ADENRELE

ARIKE

Educational Management (M.Ed.)

96

OJO

ADETOUN

FLORENCE

Educational Management (M.Ed.)

97

OBANLA

ADEWUNMI

ASIMIU

Educational Management (M.Ed.)

98

FALOYIN

ADEYINKA

BUNMI

Educational Management (M.Ed.)

99

AGU

CHIAMAKA

LOVELYN

Educational Management (M.Ed.)

100

JOSEPH

EJIRO

MOSES

Educational Management (M.Ed.)

101

ULAKA

EVELYN

IJI

Educational Management (M.Ed.)

102

USORO

IMAOBONG

PAUL

Educational Management (M.Ed.)

103

IBRAHIM

LATEEF

OLANREWAJU

Educational Management (M.Ed.)

104

ADESINA

OLUFEMI

OLUSEYI

Educational Management (M.Ed.)

105

WILLIAMS

SAMUEL

IBUKUN

Educational Management (M.Ed.)

106

OGAMBA

AUGUSTINA

OBIANUJUNWA

Educational Management (M.Ed.) : Part-Time

107

DADA

YETUNDE

FUNMILOLA

Educational Management (M.PHIL/Ph.D)

108

SULEIMAN

MOHAMMED

RIDWAN

Educational Psychology (M.Ed.)

109

OKON

NDIFREKE

EHOW

Educational Psychology (M.Ed.)

110

UMAR

NUHU

.

Educational Psychology (M.Ed.)

111

WEKPE

UGOCHUKWU

NDISIKA

Educational Psychology (M.Ed.)

112

OGUNBAYO

ADEREMI

ADEKEMI

English Language Education (M.Ed)

113

OGUNLARI

OLUWAKEMI

MOTUNRAYO

English Language Education (M.Ed)

114

AZIAMBA

MIDOWOUSSO

.

French Language Education (M. Ed.)

115

ONUNAKU

JOY

CHIDINMA

Master in Educational Management [MEM]

116

ADEDOKUN

KHADIJAT

ADEDAYO

Mathematics Education (M.Ed.)

117

MBAM

GILBERT

OFOKE

Mathematics Education (M.PHIL/Ph.D)

118

AWOGBADE

ROSEMARY

BUSAYO

Nigerian Language Education (M.PHIL/Ph.D)

119

OLUSEGUN-
AKINTOYE

CELINE

-

Post Graduate Diploma in Education (PGDE) : Full-Time

120

NWACHUKWU

CHARLES

TOCHUKWU

Post Graduate Diploma in Education (PGDE) : Full-Time

121

UKAEGBU

CHIOMA

EUCHARIA

Post Graduate Diploma in Education (PGDE) : Full-Time

122

OKPALA

FAVOUR

NKECHI

Post Graduate Diploma in Education (PGDE) : Full-Time

123

AWOTUNDUN

IBRAHIM

OMONIYI

Post Graduate Diploma in Education (PGDE) : Full-Time

124

UWAH

JUDITH

OGECHUKWU

Post Graduate Diploma in Education (PGDE) : Full-Time

125

NNANNA

LINDA

IFEYINWA

Post Graduate Diploma in Education (PGDE) : Full-Time

126

MUSTAPHA

OLUWASEYI

RUTH

Post Graduate Diploma in Education (PGDE) : Full-Time

127

NWOKELO

PRISCILIA

GINIKA

Post Graduate Diploma in Education (PGDE) : Full-Time

128

AJIBOLA

QUADRI

OPEYEMI

Post Graduate Diploma in Education (PGDE) : Full-Time

129

IGWE

SANDRA

CHIIDIEBERE

Post Graduate Diploma in Education (PGDE) : Full-Time

130

NDUKWE

AMANDA

CHINYERE

Post Graduate Diploma in Education (PGDE) : Part-Time

131

ODIBI

ANITA

OSHAMISU

Post Graduate Diploma in Education (PGDE) : Part-Time

132

IWUJI

BLESSING

NGOZI

Post Graduate Diploma in Education (PGDE) : Part-Time

133

ONWUDI

CHINYERE

MARTHA

Post Graduate Diploma in Education (PGDE) : Part-Time

134

IJAOLA

CHRISTIANA

OLUSOLA

Post Graduate Diploma in Education (PGDE) : Part-Time

135

IJAOLA

EMMANUEL

OLATUNJI

Post Graduate Diploma in Education (PGDE) : Part-Time

136

GAFARI

KAZEEM

OLAMILEKAN

Post Graduate Diploma in Education (PGDE) : Part-Time

137

ADETORO

RIANAT

OLAMIDE

Post Graduate Diploma in Education (PGDE) : Part-Time

138

GANVO

SAMSON

TUDONU

Post Graduate Diploma in Education (PGDE) : Part-Time

139

MARK

WISDOM

.

Post Graduate Diploma in Education (PGDE) : Part-Time

140

OLUSEGUN

BISOLA

ESTHER

Science Education (M.Ed.)

141

KADIRI

HAMMED

SEGUN

Science Education (M.Ed.)

142

OKORO

HAPPINESS

AKANELE

Science Education (M.Ed.)

143

ADEBUSUYI

JOHN

MOULD

Science Education (M.Ed.)

144

GODWIN

KELECHI

BUNMI

Science Education (M.Ed.)

145

ONAKU

OGECHUKWU

JANEFRANCES

Science Education (M.Ed.)

146

ELEMORO

SODIQ

ADEWALE

Science Education (M.Ed.)

147

DANSU

TAIWO

VIYON

Science Education (M.Ed.)

148

ADENIJI

AJIBOLA

ABIDEMI

Science Education (M.PHIL/Ph.D)

149

HARUNA

BILIKISU

OMOWUNMI

Social Studies Education (M.Ed.)

150

OSOBA

ADEBIMPE

TENIOLA

Sociology of Education (M.Ed.)

151

SOTOYINBO

OLUWATOSIN

ABISOYE

Sociology of Education (M.Ed.)

152

ENABOHIRE

EDAFE

MASTINE

Sociology of Education (M.PHIL/Ph.D)

153

OGUNBEWON

IDRIS

OLAIWOLA

Sports Management and Administration (M.Ed.)

154

HYGINUS

EMEKA

ABIAHU

Exercise Physiology (M.Ed.)

155

ADENIJI

ADEBIMPE

ADELABU

Master in Educational Management [MEM]

FACULTY: ENGINEERING 

156

BALOGUN

OLAWALE

BASHIRU

Electronic and Computer Engineering (M.Sc.)

157

IDOWU

OLAYINKA

BISI

Electronic and Computer Engineering (M.Sc.)

158

OYETAYO

OLUSEGUN

SUNDAY

Electronic and Computer Engineering (M.Sc.)

159

BADMUS

ABD-RAHMAN

ADEWALE

Electronic and Computer Engineering (PGD)

160

SONUGA

AYODEJI

ADEBISI

Electronic and Computer Engineering (PGD)

161

ADEBODUN

BOLAJI

AHMED

Electronic and Computer Engineering (PGD)

162

UCHEGBULAM-P

DANIEL

CHIKA

Electronic and Computer Engineering (PGD)

163

ONYEJI

KENNETH

CHIDOZIE

Electronic and Computer Engineering (PGD)

164

OLOPADE

PAUL

AYOOLA

Electronic and Computer Engineering (PGD)

FACULTY: MANAGEMENT SCIENCES 

165

AGWOJE

STEPHEN

EHIBOR

Business Administration (M.PHIL/Ph.D)

166

ADEGBEMBO

ADEBOLA

BABALOLA

Business Administration (M.Sc.)

167

AKINSANYA

AFEEZ

S

Business Administration (M.Sc.)

168

KOMOH

AYEBATARI

LOVE

Business Administration (M.Sc.)

169

OMODIAGBE

EDWARD

EHIS

Business Administration (M.Sc.)

170

AMHENRIOR

FRIDAY

EBHO-OZELE

Business Administration (M.Sc.)

171

ABDULHAMID

ISIAKA

HAMZA

Business Administration (M.Sc.)

172

OKORO

KINGSLEY

CHISUNUM

Business Administration (M.Sc.)

173

ASIWAJU

MORUFAT

ADESOLA

Business Administration (M.Sc.)

174

MUSTAPHA

NOSIRU

ADEBANJO

Business Administration (M.Sc.)

175

ISESEGHE

OHWOKARME

MATHIAS

Business Administration (M.Sc.)

176

YISHAWU

OLAKOYEJO

`PAUL

Business Administration (M.Sc.)

177

AGBALA

PRISCILLA

NKEONYELU

Business Administration (M.Sc.)

178

SALIU

RUKAYAT

TEMITOPE

Business Administration (M.Sc.)

179

OGUNREMI

SAMSON

OLU

Business Administration (M.Sc.)

180

GAFAR

SHEFIU

ADEKUNLE

Business Administration (M.Sc.)

181

EJIOFOR

SUNDAY

KELVIN

Business Administration (M.Sc.)

182

QUADRI

ABDUL-RAHEEM

ADEDEJI

Business Administration (PGD)

183

FABIYI

AFEEZ

OLANREWAJU

Business Administration (PGD)

184

MAHMUD

BABA

MAHMUD

Business Administration (PGD)

185

CHUKWUYERENWA

CHIDERA

KINGSLEY

Business Administration (PGD)

186

IHUEZE

CHRIS

EMEKA

Business Administration (PGD)

187

OMORE

KAYODE

BENEDICT

Business Administration (PGD)

188

ADEBIYI

OLUBUSAYO

OLAJUMOKE

Business Administration (PGD)

189

AYODELE

OLUWAKEMI

IYABO

Business Administration (PGD)

190

OBAFEMI

OLUWAPELUMI

ANEYO

Business Administration (PGD)

191

OMOLABI

RASAQ

ATANDA

Business Administration (PGD)

192

OLOKUNBORO

YEMISI

-

Business Administration (PGD)

193

OLURODE

ADEMOLA

FATAI

Business Administration (Ph.D)

194

UBI

AMBROSE

EMMANUEL

Finance (M.Sc) : Full-Time

195

AMUSAN

AMINAT

OMOWUNMI

Finance (M.Sc) : Full-Time

196

LAWAL

BABATUNDE

AKANDE

Finance (M.Sc) : Full-Time

197

EMIOLA

BOLANLE

MARY

Finance (M.Sc) : Full-Time

198

OKEKE

EDWARD

OZOEMEMA

Finance (M.Sc) : Full-Time

199

ODEBODE

FOYEKE

ADEYEMI

Finance (M.Sc) : Full-Time

200

UMOH

IME

ITA

Finance (M.Sc) : Full-Time

201

AKANFE

OMOTAYO

OLUBUKOLA

Finance (M.Sc) : Full-Time

202

NWAFOR

UCHE

MALACHY

Finance (M.Sc) : Full-Time

203

MUSTAPHA

AISHAT

FOLASHADE

International Business (M.Sc)

204

IMOESEMI

GREAT

ELIJAH

Management (M.Sc)

205

OTUN

IDRIS

OLANREWAJU

Marketing (M.Sc) : Full-Time

206

OAMEN

GODFREY

.

Marketing (M.Sc) : Part-Time

207

OMONONYE

KECHUKWUYENUM

KECHUKWUYENUM

Marketing (PGD) : Full-Time

208

KAJOGBOLA

OLAOTAN

ARAOLUWA

Marketing (PGD) : Full-Time

209

FOWOKAN

ADETAYO

ADEBANJO

Master of Project Management (MPM)

210

LAWAL-
AROGUNDADE

AFIS

OLAMILEKAN

Master of Project Management (MPM)

211

NWACHUKWU

CHIMA

-

Master of Project Management (MPM)

212

JOSEPH

FELIX

OSAEGHEMEDE

Master of Project Management (MPM)

213

OWOLABI

FOLASHADE

RIANAT

Master of Project Management (MPM)

214

WILLIAMS

OLABABI

OLABISI

Master of Project Management (MPM)

215

BASHUA

SEKINAT

OMOBOLA

Master of Project Management (MPM)

216

OLALERE

MARIAM

FOLASHADE

Masters In Human Resources and Industrial Relations (MHRIR) : Part-Time

217

KARIM

ADERINWALEIYI

ESTHER

Postgraduate Diploma in Finance (PGDF)

218

TAIWO

MUYIWA

REUBEN

Postgraduate Diploma in Finance (PGDF)

219

GEOFFREY

NNAMDI

MADU

Postgraduate Diploma in Finance (PGDF)

220

AREMU

OLUMIDE

DOTUN

Postgraduate Diploma in Finance (PGDF)

221

OGWU

CHIBUZO

LUCKY

Postgraduate Diploma in Project Management (PGDPM)

222

ISEH

FRANKLIN

ODAFE

Postgraduate Diploma in Project Management (PGDPM)

223

ONWUKA

NNANNA

TRAVIS-LEE

Postgraduate Diploma in Project Management (PGDPM)

224

OLADOKUN

OLUWATOBI

BOLA

Postgraduate Diploma in Project Management (PGDPM)

225

JIMOH

ADEJOKE

KAFAYAT

Project Management (M.Sc.)

226

ODOM-UGOEKE

ANOZIE

CAJETAN

Project Management (M.Sc.)

227

ANIEKWE

SAMUEL

OGOCHUKWU

Project Management (M.Sc.)

228

WILLIAMS

ADESHOLA

SAHEED

Public Administration (M.Sc.)

229

AYUBA

BAKI

BANKOLE

Public Administration (M.Sc.)

230

EJIOFOR

CALISTUS

EMEKA

Public Administration (M.Sc.)

231

CHUKWUKA

CHUKA

JONHNNY

Public Administration (M.Sc.)

232

TIJANI

DHIKRULLAH

OPEYEMI

Public Administration (M.Sc.)

233

ELEMORO

IBRAHIM

OLAMILEKAN

Public Administration (M.Sc.)

234

YEDENU

IDOWU

THOMAS

Public Administration (M.Sc.)

235

IKECHUKWU

JOE

-

Public Administration (M.Sc.)

236

ROBERT

JOSEPHINE

AMEN

Public Administration (M.Sc.)

237

IDRIS

OLADIPUPO

ABIODUN

Public Administration (M.Sc.)

238

JOSEPH

OLUCHI

PRISCA

Public Administration (M.Sc.)

239

OGUNYE

OLUFUNTO

ADURALERE

Public Administration (M.Sc.)

240

NWANKWO

PAULINUS

EJIKE

Public Administration (M.Sc.)

241

OKOYE

PRINCESS

ADAEZE

Public Administration (M.Sc.)

242

AKINLABI

ADEYEMI

OLUSAYO

Public Administration (MPA)

243

OLUKOYA-
SHUARA

AISHA

AFOLAKE

Public Administration (MPA)

244

ADESINA

AMAKA

GOODNESS

Public Administration (MPA)

245

KUTI

AYODELE

VICTOR

Public Administration (MPA)

246

LAWAL

BASIRAT

OLAITAN

Public Administration (MPA)

247

DADA

CECILIA

MAUYON  

Public Administration (MPA)

248

OKUBULE

EFUNWUNMI

ABOSEDE

Public Administration (MPA)

249

YUSUFF

GBADEBO

.

Public Administration (MPA)

250

GASALI

IDRIS

OLADIMEJI

Public Administration (MPA)

251

EYIMOFE

JESSICA

ONOME

Public Administration (MPA)

252

EROMOBOR

MAUREEN

NKIRU

Public Administration (MPA)

253

AKAMO

MOYOSORE

MOTUNRAYO

Public Administration (MPA)

254

TIJANI

OLABISI

AMINAT

Public Administration (MPA)

255

BAMIDELE

OLUFUNKE

OMOTOMI

Public Administration (MPA)

256

FASHINA

OLUSOLA

SULAIMON

Public Administration (MPA)

257

ASOGBA

OPEMIPO

SESI

Public Administration (MPA)

258

ALADE

OPEOLUWA

OMOTAYO

Public Administration (MPA)

259

OJIE

RUKAYAT

DAMILOLA

Public Administration (MPA)

260

SHAFAU

RUKAYAT

IYABODE

Public Administration (MPA)

261

SEMAKO

SEJORO

DAVID

Public Administration (MPA)

FACULTY: TRANSPORT

262

DAVIES

AHMED

OLAYEMI

Master in Transport Planning [MTP]

263

AFE

AKINSOLA

JOSEPH

Master in Transport Planning [MTP]

264

OGUNDORO

BOBADE

LAWRENCE

Master in Transport Planning [MTP]

265

FAMUYIWA

IBRAHIM

ABIDEMI

Master in Transport Planning [MTP]

266

EMMANUEL

IFEANYI

JOSHUA

Master in Transport Planning [MTP]

267

AKHIGBE

JOSEPH

OSEMUDIANMEN

Master in Transport Planning [MTP]

268

BALOGUN

OLAIDE

MORENIKEJI

Master in Transport Planning [MTP]

269

MURAINA

OLAKUNLE

TAJUDEEN

Master in Transport Planning [MTP]

270

ODEYEMI

OLUWOLE

JOHN

Master in Transport Planning [MTP]

271

AMUBIEYA

SAMUEL

FUNMILAYO

Master in Transport Planning [MTP]

272

GBAHABO

TERNGU

RONALD

Master in Transport Planning [MTP]

273

ADENEYE

ADEPOJU

SAHEED

Transport and Logistics (M.Sc)

274

AKINRULI

AKINBOWALE

JAMES

Transport and Logistics (M.Sc)

275

ONEMEGUKE

ALEXANDER

Transport and Logistics (M.Sc)

276

IWUTE

DONATUS

OJONELU

Transport and Logistics (M.Sc)

277

FADAIRO

MICHAEL

REMILEKUN

Transport and Logistics (M.Sc)

278

AGU

NDUBUISI

EMMANUEL

Transport and Logistics (M.Sc)

279

AWOLOLA

OGUNLEKE

JACOB

Transport and Logistics (M.Sc)

280

BABS-BELLO

OLAYINKA

LOOKMAN

Transport and Logistics (M.Sc)

281

NWANGWU

ONOCHIE

CHINEDU

Transport and Logistics (M.Sc)

282

AGBOGA

SILAS

EHIMEN

Transport and Logistics (M.Sc)

283

YAKUBU

AISHAT

-

Planning Studies (PGD)

284

FARINTO

OLAWALE

JOSHUA

Transport Planning (M.Sc)

285

OBOH

RUDOLF

BEST

Transport Planning (M.Sc)

286

GANDONU

SODIQ

ABIODUN

Transport Planning (M.Sc)

287

ANUMENECHI

STEPHEN

TITO

Transport Planning (M.Sc)

288

ASHADE

TIMILEYIN

AKINTOLA

Transport Planning (M.Sc)

289

BAIKIE

ADO

SAM

Transport Planning [MPhil/Ph.D]

FACULTY: SCIENCE

290

NWAOGWUGWU

AMBROSE

NDUBUISI

Mathematics (M.Sc.)

291

OLATEJU

BUKOLA

MARIAM

Mathematics (M.Sc.)

292

OGUNSOLA

HABIB

OLUSOLA

Mathematics (M.Sc.)

293

AGU

IFEANYI

SAMSON

Mathematics (M.Sc.)

294

JOHNSON

KEHINDE

GEORGE

Mathematics (M.Sc.)

295

RAJI

RASHEEDAT

TEMITOPE

Mathematics (M.Sc.)

296

EDU

ROYHAN

FOYINSOLA

Mathematics (M.Sc.)

297

IBIYEMI

SAMUEL

MUBO

Mathematics (M.Sc.)

298

ADEKANBI

DAVID

TERRY

Mathematics (PGD)

299

BUSENI

MOSES

EZONEBI

Mathematics (PGD)

300

ISMAILA

AJANI

OTOLORIN

Mathematics with specialization in Applicable  Mathematics (Ph.D)

301

RAHMAN

IDRIS

OLAMILEKAN

Mathematics with specialization in Applicable  Mathematics (Ph.D)

302

MOHAMMED

SAHEED

ISHOLA

Mathematics with specialization in Applied Mathematics (Ph.D)

303

ALAO

JANET

OLUKEMI

Physics (M.PHIL/Ph.D)

304

GBOLAGADE

ADEWALE

OMOTOSHO

Physics (M.Sc.)

305

KASIKA

FAROUK

AJEIGBE

Physics (M.Sc.)

306

BADMUS

FATAI

TAIWO

Physics (M.Sc.)

307

SHEHU

KABIR

TIJANI

Physics (M.Sc.)

308

SALAMI

KABIRU

AYINDE

Physics (M.Sc.)

309

AJAYI

MICHAEL

OLADIMEJI

Physics (M.Sc.)

310

ADE-ASAFA

OLAYINKA

ADEKUNLE

Physics (M.Sc.)

311

KAMILU

MUNIRU

ADESHINA

Physics (Ph.D)

312

MUHAMMAD

SHUAIBU

.

Physics (Ph.D)

313

HASSAN

NGULDE

YUSUF

Chemistry (PGD)

FACULTY: SOCIAL SCIENCES

314

OLALEYE

OLUSEYI

EMMANUEL

MASTER In Criminology, Security and Legal Psychology (MCSLP)

315

OYELAKIN

ADERONKE

MARY

Master in Social Work (Master)

316

SHODUNKE

AFOLABI

OLUWASEGUN

Master in Social Work (Master)

317

AROH

CHINASA

BLESSING

Master in Social Work (Master)

318

ADEGBOLA

GBEMINIYI

MUJAHEED

Master in Social Work (Master)

319

OYEKOLA

IDOWU

ADERIIKE

Master in Social Work (Master)

320

JOKOMBA

MUYIDEEN

ADEOLA

Master in Social Work (Master)

321

UZOCHUKWU

OLUOMACHI

CHIZARAM

Master in Social Work (Master)

322

MORADEYO

OYEFUNMILOLA

ABOSEDE

Master in Social Work (Master)

323

ADIGUN

SEKINAT

OMOLOLA

Master in Social Work (Master)

324

AKINWAMIDE

TEMITOPE

SAMUEL

Master in Social Work (Master)

325

IDOWU

TINUOLA

YEMISI

Master in Social Work (Master)

326

MOMODU

ABDUL

FATAI

Political Science (M.Sc)

327

MUSTAPHA

ADETOLA

IDRIS

Political Science (M.Sc)

328

ORIAKU

BEN

OGECHI

Political Science (M.Sc)

329

IDOMO

ETIM

ASUKWO

Political Science (M.Sc)

330

CHUKWUDOZIE

GILBERT

ORJI

Political Science (M.Sc)

331

ABOJE

JOHN

JOSEPH

Political Science (M.Sc)

332

OGUNBEWON

MONDAY

OLADIMEJI

Political Science (M.Sc)

333

LASISI

OLAJUWON

OLALEKAN

Political Science (M.Sc)

334

ODESANYA

OMOTAYO

BOLARINWA

Political Science (M.Sc)

335

AJAYI

OYINLOLUWA

ISRAEL

Political Science (M.Sc)

336

BAKARE

TOPE

OKE

Political Science (M.Sc)

337

BADMUS

BABATUNDE

SALAUDEEN

Social Work (PGD)

338

ARINZE

CHIZOBA

IMMACULETA

Social Work (PGD)

339

UGBAGU

GLORIA

OMENIOGOR

Social Work (PGD)

340

SALU

OLUWAREMILEKUN

OMOTAYO

Social Work (PGD)

 

Click here to download PDF Format