dini sohbetler islami sohbet en güzel oyunlar takip 2018.com takipçi al

haberler elektronik sigara elektronik sigara ko cuce ko cuce

antalya rent a car kış lastiği

2018/2019 PROVISIONAL ADMISSION LIST (BATCH F)

LASU Bulletin

VC's Desk

2018/2019 PROVISIONAL ADMISSION LIST (BATCH F)

The following students have been offered provisional admission to study various postgraduate programmes for 2018/2019 Academic Year

S/N

SURNAME

FIRST NAME

OTHER NAMES

COURSE OFFERED

ARTS

 

 

 

1

OGUNNARIWO

CHRISTIANA

TEMITOPE

English Language (M.A.)

2

OLATUNDE

OLAYINKA

MARY

English Language (M.A.)

3

ADEKUNLE

DARA

ELIZABETH

English Language (M.A.)

4

KOLAWOLE

JOSEPHINE

OLUWATOSIN

English Language (M.A.)

5

YUSUF

OMOLAYO

MAGRET

English Language (M.A.)

6

SALAKO

OLANREWAJU

GANIYU

LITERATURE IN ENGLISH (M.A.)

7

ALABI

ZIPPORAH

IRETIOLUWA

English Language (M.A.)

8

ASOGBA

EBUNOLUWA

GRACE

English Language (M.A.)

9

ILONZE

ANGELA

UKAMAKA

English Language (M.A.)

10

SHOKUNBI

OLUSOJI

GABRIEL

English Language (M.A.)

11

OPARA

ANTHONY

GINIKACHUKWU

English Language (M.A.)

12

AKINBOBOYE

EYITAYO

SEUN

English Language (M.A.)

13

ILENAGBE

MAUREEN

ANTHONIA

English Language (M.A.)

14

TAIWO

ABIODUN

AYOMIKUN

MASTER IN INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS & STRATEGIC STUDIES [MIRSS

15

OGUNRO

ADERONKE

VICTORIA

MASTER IN INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS & STRATEGIC STUDIES [MIRSS

16

JOHN

ANTHONY

CHUKWUYEM

History and Diplomacy (M.A.)

17

IYEKE

ANTHONY

NNAMAKA

History and Diplomacy (M.A.)

18

OMOBOYE

AUSTINE

IDOWU

MASTER IN INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS & STRATEGIC STUDIES [MIRSS

19

ONALO

BANJAMIN

OCHAI

MASTER IN INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS & STRATEGIC STUDIES [MIRSS

20

PATRICK

BLESSING

-

MASTER IN INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS & STRATEGIC STUDIES [MIRSS

21

OKORIE

CHIOMA

UGOCHUKWU

MASTER IN INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS & STRATEGIC STUDIES [MIRSS

22

EBHORAME

DIVINE

EJEME

History and Diplomacy (M.A.)

23

OGBUOZOBE

EMEKA

CHRISTIAN

History and Diplomacy (M.A.)

24

IGUN

IDOWU

OLUWADARE

History and Diplomacy (M.A.)

25

MUSTAPHA

KAREEM

FEMI

MASTER IN INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS & STRATEGIC STUDIES [MIRSS

26

UGBANA

KESTER

CHIEDU

MASTER IN INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS & STRATEGIC STUDIES [MIRSS

27

AGADA

MERCY

OJOCHIDE

International Relations and Strategic Studies (PGD) -  [PGDIRSS]

28

AKINBODE

MOTUNRAYO

OMOLARA

History and Diplomacy (M.A.)

29

AJIBOSE

OLALEKAN

ISAIAH

MASTER IN INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS & STRATEGIC STUDIES [MIRSS

30

OLUSESI

OLATUNDE

LUKMAN

MASTER IN INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS & STRATEGIC STUDIES [MIRSS

31

AKINBOWALE

OMOTOLA

OLASUMBO

History and Diplomacy (M.A.)

32

ORESAJO

OPEYEMI

MICHEAL

History and Diplomacy (M.A.)

33

OLOWO-ORIBI

QUADRI

SEGUN

MASTER IN INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS & STRATEGIC STUDIES [MIRSS

34

AGWARAONYE

REGINALD

UCHENNA

History and Diplomacy(M.PHIL/Ph.D)

35

AKINSEHINWA

SEMIU

OMOWALE

MASTER IN INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS & STRATEGIC STUDIES [MIRSS

36

TAOFEEK

SHAMSONDEEN

OLUWAMABAYOMIJE

MASTER IN INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS & STRATEGIC STUDIES [MIRSS

37

AKINWUNMI

SHIFAU

OLAJUMOKE

History and Diplomacy (M.A.)

38

NGENE

SUNDAY

JOSEPH

History and Diplomacy (M.A.)

39

SALMON

TEMITOPE

NURUDEEN

History and Diplomacy (M.A.)

40

WILLIAMS

TOLUWALOPE

AYINKE

International Relations and Strategic Studies (PGD) -  [PGDIRSS]

41

OLAPADE

YETUNDE

OLUWADUNSIN

MASTER IN INTERNATIONAL RELATIONS & STRATEGIC STUDIES [MIRSS

42

ADEBONOJO

DAMILOLA

ADEOLA

Yoruba Literature and Culture (M.A.)

43

ADEWOLE

OMOWUNMI

ELIZABETH

Yoruba Literature and Culture (M.A.)

44

OYAMUSO

OLAWALE

BABATUNDE

Yoruba Literature and Culture (M.A.)

45

HAMILTON

ANUOLUWAPO

REGINA

English Language (M.A.)

CENTRE FOR PLANNING STUDIES

46

AJADI

BISOLA

SIKROT

Urban and Regional Planning (MURP)

47

OSIDIBO

SIDIKAT

ADEBUKOLA

Urban and Regional Planning (MURP)

48

OGUNOYE

OMOLARA

DORCAS

Urban and Regional Planning (PGD)

49

OGUNNOWO

OLOLADE

DEBOWALE

Planning Studies (PGD)

50

OLUWATUNMISE

OLUFEMI

AYOOLA

Urban and Regional Planning (PGD)

51

WILLIAMS

ADESHIYANBOLA

.

Planning Studies (PGD)

52

ONABIYI

ABIODUN

FRANCIS

Planning Studies (PGD)

EDUCATION

53

USORO

IMAOBONG

PAUL

Educational Management (M.Ed.)

54

OBINWANNE

SARAH

CHIOMA

Post Graduate Diploma in Education (PGDE) : Part-Time

55

FAGBOLAGUN

ABIDEMI

OMOTAYO

Post Graduate Diploma in Education (PGDE) : Full-Time

56

SALIU

ABIODUN

MARIAM

Post Graduate Diploma in Education (PGDE) : Part-Time

57

OKONWA

ABIOLA

OLASUNBO

Post Graduate Diploma in Education (PGDE) : Full-Time

58

LOKO

AKINOLA

OLUWADAMILARE

Post Graduate Diploma in Education (PGDE) : Full-Time

59

ADETUNJI

AYODEJI

AMOS

Post Graduate Diploma in Education (PGDE) : Full-Time

60

UKAEGBU

CHIOMA

EUCHARIA

Post Graduate Diploma in Education (PGDE) : Full-Time

61

UMEH

EBERE

CATHERINE

Post Graduate Diploma in Education (PGDE) : Part-Time

62

SOMALA

GANIYAT

FOLASADE

Post Graduate Diploma in Education (PGDE) : Part-Time

63

ONUORAH

GRACE

ADAOBI

Post Graduate Diploma in Education (PGDE) : Part-Time

64

ODILI

IFEAKANWA

ESTHER

Post Graduate Diploma in Education (PGDE) : Full-Time

65

NNORUKA

IFEOMA

CHINAEMELU

Post Graduate Diploma in Education (PGDE) : Part-Time

66

ONAH

JOHNSON

CHUKWUEBUKA

Post Graduate Diploma in Education (PGDE) : Full-Time

67

EBIOWEI

JOY

KOMBOYE

Post Graduate Diploma in Education (PGDE) : Full-Time

68

ADEOSUN

LATIFAT

ADETOUN

Post Graduate Diploma in Education (PGDE) : Part-Time

69

GBENU

MARIA

SEPONMI

Post Graduate Diploma in Education (PGDE) : Full-Time

70

FASUSI

MICHAEL

MORAKINYO

Post Graduate Diploma in Education (PGDE) : Full-Time

71

EMMANUEL

NNENNA

UKIWO

Post Graduate Diploma in Education (PGDE) : Part-Time

72

ETOH

NORAH

NWAYO

Post Graduate Diploma in Education (PGDE) : Full-Time

73

NWANI

NWANNEKA

PERPETUA

Post Graduate Diploma in Education (PGDE) : Full-Time

74

EZEH

OGOCHUKWU

MARY

Post Graduate Diploma in Education (PGDE) : Full-Time

75

OLADIMEJI

OLUBUKOLA

ESTHER

Post Graduate Diploma in Education (PGDE) : Full-Time

76

ADEONI

OLUWAKEMI

PAULINE

Post Graduate Diploma in Education (PGDE) : Full-Time

77

AJADI

OLUWAMAYOKUN

MARY

Post Graduate Diploma in Education (PGDE) : Part-Time

78

OLADIPO

OYEDOYIN

OMODUNNI

Post Graduate Diploma in Education (PGDE) : Part-Time

79

ONWUNAKA

PRUDENCE

UZOAMAKA

Post Graduate Diploma in Education (PGDE) : Full-Time

80

ALARAPE

SEMIU

ABIODUN

Post Graduate Diploma in Education (PGDE) : Full-Time

81

BADMUS

TITILOPE

KUDIRAT

Post Graduate Diploma in Education (PGDE) : Part-Time

82

ADEYEMI

TOBILOBA

MOTUNRAYO

Post Graduate Diploma in Education (PGDE) : Part-Time

83

ABIAHU

HYGINUS

EMEKA

Exercise Physiology (M.Ed.)

84

OKPALA

FAVOUR

NKECHI

Post Graduate Diploma in Education (PGDE) : Full-Time

85

ABRAHAM

RACHAEL

KEHINDE

Early Childhood Education (M.Ed.): Full-Time

86

NWOSU

ADAORA

OBIAGELI

Early Childhood Education (M.Ed.): Full-Time

87

SEKONI

RASHEEDAT

MORADEYO

Early Childhood Education (M.Ed.): Full-Time

88

OGUNDELE

OLAMIDE

MUIDEEN

Early Childhood Education (M.Ed.): Full-Time

89

WEKPE

UGOCHUKWU

NDISIKA

Educational Psychology (M.Ed.): Full-Time

90

OLOMU

OLORUNFEMI

JOSHUA

Counselling Psychology (M.Ed.): Full-Time

91

OSOBA

ADEBIMPE

TENIOLA

Sociology of Education (M.Ed.): Full-Time

92

AFOLABI

ABOSEDE

TOYIN

Educational Management (M.Ed.) : Part-Time

93

BALOGUN

ADENIKE

OLUWASEUN

Educational Management (M.Ed.)

94

GANIYU

AFEEZ

PAUL

Educational Management (M.Ed.) : Part-Time

95

ADEBAYO

AFEEZ

ADEMOLA

Educational Management (M.Ed.)

96

ANYANWU

BLESSING

CHINYERE

Educational Management (M.Ed.)

97

ALLI

CHRISTIANAH

OLAJUMOKE

Educational Management (M.Ed.)

98

OGUNKORODE

FAUSAT

OLUSOLA

Educational Management (M.Ed.)

99

HASSAN

FELICIA

OLUWAKEMI

Educational Management (M.PHIL/Ph.D)

100

OGUNSANYA

FUNMILAYO

TEMITOPE

Educational Management (M.Ed.)

101

BELLO

GANIYAT

OLUBUNMI

Educational Management (M.PHIL/Ph.D)

102

ABASIOKURE

IMAOBONG

EPHRAIM

Educational Management (M.Ed.) : Part-Time

103

IDOWU

ISMAIL

OLABIWONNINU

Educational Management (M.Ed.) : Part-Time

104

ONUNAKU

JOY

CHIDINMA

Master in Educational Management [MEM]

105

CHUKWU

JULIA

O.LUCHI

Educational Management (M.Ed.) : Part-Time

106

ETOH

LAWRENCIA

CHINYEAKA

Educational Management (M.PHIL/Ph.D)

107

ISSA

LUKMON

OKIKI

Educational Management (M.Ed.)

108

DAGOGO

MAC GEORGE

-

Educational Management (M.Ed.)

109

RABIU

MONICA

ADEBAYO

Master in Educational Management [MEM]

110

ABOH

NKEM

RITA

Educational Management (M.PHIL/Ph.D)

111

ALAIYEMOLA

OLAJIDE

OLASUNKANMI

Educational Management (M.Ed.)

112

TUDONU

OLUSEYI

MOSES

Educational Management (M.Ed.) : Part-Time

113

SEIDU

OLUWATOSIN

IBUKUNOLUWA

Educational Management (M.Ed.)

114

BELLO

OWOLABI

SHERIFF

Educational Management (M.Ed.)

115

AGBENIMUSULE

PAUL

ANAKE

Educational Management (M.Ed.)

116

KASSIM

RAMAT

MORENIKE

Educational Management (M.Ed.)

117

JAKKARI

RAMLAH

MAUSI

Educational Management (M.Ed.)

118

OMOTUKASI

SAMUEL

OLUWANBE

Educational Management (M.Ed.) : Part-Time

119

OLOFIN

TITILAYO

RACHAEL

Educational Management (M.Ed.)

120

OTULUGBUM

UCHE

CHEGWE

Educational Management (M.Ed.)

121

AYUBA

USMAN

ATANDA

Educational Management (M.Ed.)

COLLEGE OF MEDICINE

122

IGBINOGIE

ROSEMARY

OSARENOMA

Master in Public Health (MPH)

123

OGUNMEFUN

OLUWASEUN

SARAH

Master in Public Health (MPH)

124

OKOLO

REGINA

NKEM

Master in Public Health (MPH)

125

BIYANGA

NDI

GEORGE-ALAIN

Master in Public Health (MPH)

126

ASEMOH

GRACE

OMOLARA

Master in Public Health (MPH)

127

AYOBAMI-FADELE

ELIZABETH

ABIODUN

Master in Public Health (MPH)

128

DADA

RACHEAL

TOLUWALOPE

Master in Public Health (MPH)

129

NWAHIZU

IFEANYI

.

Master in Public Health (MPH)

130

OGUNDIPE

OLUWAFEMI

OLUWASEGUN

Master in Public Health (MPH)

131

OJEDOKUN

OLUWASAYO

TOYIN

Master in Public Health (MPH)

132

OKANI

LIVINUS

UGOCHUKWU

Master in Public Health (MPH)

133

ORIOLA

OLUWASANMI

OLADOKE

Master in Public Health (MPH)

134

SANNI

WASIU

OLATUNDE

Master in Public Health (MPH)

135

AJAYI

FELICIA

OLUFUNKE

Master of Occupational Health [MOH]

136

DIYA

GBOLAHAN

OLAYIMIKA

Master of Occupational Health [MOH]

137

ADEBOWALE

ADEWALE

GANIYU

Master in Public Health (MPH)

138

OLORUNWO

OLUWAKEMI

MOROUNKEJI

Master in Public Health (MPH)

139

ODEYEMI

TOMIWA

JEREMIAH

Master in Public Health (MPH)

140

BABALOLA

ADEOYE

OLUWASEGUN

Master in Public Health (MPH)

141

IMOLUAMEN

GRACE

TITILAYO

Master in Public Health (MPH)

142

ABOKEDE

NAFISAT

ODUNADE

Physiology (M.Sc.)

MANAGEMENT SCIENCE

143

SHODIMU

OLUWASEUN

JOHNSON

Finance (M.Sc)

144

OGUNLEYE

ELIJAH

OPEYEMI

Public Administration (MPA)

145

MUDASHIRU

ABDULRAHMAN

OLUKAYODE

Public Administration (MPA)

146

LAWAL

ABIODUN

RASAQ

Public Administration (MPA)

147

ODUNSI

ADESEGUN

OMOTAYO

Public Administration (MPA)

148

OGBONNA

COMFORT

IJEOMA

Public Administration (MPA)

149

OBAFUNWA

IDOWU

ABIOLA

Public Administration (MPA)

150

HAMED

IDRIS

OLAWALE

Public Administration (MPA)

151

KOSOKO

MODUPEOLA

BOSEDE

Public Administration (MPA)

152

KOTCHE

MONICA

IBIDUN

Public Administration (MPA)

153

ADESHINA

OLUBUNMI

VICTORIA

Public Administration (MPA)

154

UWAM

OSCAR

IFEKACHUKWU

Public Administration (M.Sc.)

155

OSHIN

PATRICK

OLUWASEUN

Public Administration (MPA)

156

RAJI

RASAQ

AYINLA

Public Administration (MPA)

157

OJIKUTU

RIHANAT

AYINKE

Public Administration (MPA)

158

ADEDIRAN

RUKAYAT

AFOLASHADE

Public Administration (MPA)

159

KAPPO

SEWEDO

OLUSEGUN

Public Administration (MPA)

160

OLATUNBOSUN

TEMITAYO

JADESOLA

Public Administration (MPA)

161

OSHIN

THERESA

OLABISI

Public Administration (MPA)

162

ABE

BLESSING

OLUWAKEMI

Anatomy (M.Sc.)

163

ABDULMALIK

IFUEKO

OSAYEMWENRE

Master in Business Administration (MBA)

164

ADEGOKE

EMMANUEL

TEMIDAYO

Master in Business Administration (MBA)

165

OLAWALE

SEGUN

ADENLE

Master in Business Administration (MBA)

166

POPOOLA

OLUWADAMILARE

AYOKA

Master in Business Administration (MBA)

167

SHOWUNMI

MATHEW

BUSAYO

Master in Business Administration (MBA)

168

SOGA

OLUMIDE

HAKEEM

Master in Business Administration (MBA)

169

KUJU-JOHNSON

ADESOLA

ABIODUN

Public Administration (MPA)

170

AKINYELURE

OLUWATOSIN

PEACE

Marketing (M.Sc) : Full-Time

171

SUNMOLA

BABATUNDE

RASAKI

Marketing (MPhil.Ph.D) : Part-Time

172

ADEYEMI

CHRISTIANA

OGHOGHO

Marketing (M.Sc) : Part-Time

173

YUNUSA

MUSA

AMETUO

Marketing (PGD) : Part-Time

174

AFAPE

BOLA

MORIA

Marketing (PGD) : Part-Time

SCHOOL OF COMMUNICATION  

175

YUSUF

ADEOLA

MUDASIRU

Communication Studies (M.PHIL/Ph.D)

176

SHOYE

NURUDEEN

DAMILARE

Communication Studies (M.PHIL/Ph.D)

177

ACHOBE

ENEFOLA

SAMUEL

Master in Communication Studies [MCS] (Master)

178

OGUNNAIKE

OREOLUWA

LATIFAH

Master in Communication Studies [MCS] (Master)

179

AHIZE

KELECHI

CYNTHIA

Communication Studies (PGD)

180

BALOGUN

OLAIDE

MORENIKEJI

Master in Transport Planning [MTP]

181

AGU

NDUBUISI

EMMANUEL

Transport and Logistics (M.Sc)

182

AWOLOLA

OGUNLEKE

JACOB

Transport and Logistics (M.Sc)

183

FARINTO

OLAWALE

JOSHUA

Transport Planning (M.Sc)

SCIENCES

184

KANU

CHIEBUKA

PETER

Microbiology (M.Sc.)

185

EDORDU

STEPHEN

ONYEKA

Microbiology (M.Sc.)

186

ORIYOMI

IYABO

BETTER

Microbiology (M.Sc.)

187

ADEKOYA

ABISOLA

ABIODUN

Microbiology (M.Sc.)

188

IKEOWA

NGOZI

ALEXANDRA

Microbiology (M.Sc.)

189

LAYODE

ZAINAB

OMOLAYO

Microbiology (M.Sc.)

190

AKANNI

ELIAS

ADURAGBEMI

Microbiology (M.Sc.)

191

OLUNOIKI

BOLUWATIFE

ESTHER

Microbiology (M.Sc.)

192

AMUDA

SHERIFAT

ENIOLA

Microbiology (PGD)

193

TINUBI

OLUWADAMILOLA

GRACE

Microbiology (PGD)

194

MONDAY

OSOMKUMEYA

RUTH

Microbiology (PGD)

195

ADETUNJI

TEMITOPE

KEMI

Chemistry (M.Sc)

196

NWAKA

SUNDAY

IBEREDEM

Chemistry (M.Sc)

197

AKINMULEYA

BOLARINWA

RITA

Chemistry (M.Sc)

198

OLADEJO

OLAYEMI

ELIZABETH

Chemistry (M.Sc)

199

AKANBI

AHMED

GANIYU

Chemistry (M.Sc)

200

ELOM

CHUKWUEMEKA

MICHAEL

Chemistry (M.Sc)

201

EREOSUN

MODUPEOLA

ASABI

Chemistry (M.Sc)

202

AJAYI

JOHN

SUNDAY

Chemistry (M.Sc)

203

ABOLURIN

NOSIRAH

OLUWATOYIN

Chemistry (M.Sc)

204

OMIJIE

AUGUSTINE

EHIZOKHALE

Chemistry (M.Sc)

205

ABASS

SAFIRIYU

ALABA

Chemistry (M.Sc)

206

OYAGBARHA

EMUOBO

.

Chemistry (M.Sc)

207

EDOGAMHE

FAITH

ANOSI

Chemistry (PGD)

208

EZE

IJEOMA

PRISCA

Chemistry (PGD)

209

AKANDE

ABEL

ADEROGBA

Chemistry (PGD)

210

ADEBUNMI

OLUSEGUN

SOLOMON

Botany (Ph.D): Full-Time

211

OJEDOKUN

OLUYEMI

AKANDE

Botany (M.PHIL/Ph.D): Full-Time

212

YUSUF

FATIMA

ABUBAKAR

Botany (M.Sc.): Full-Time

SOCIAL SCIENCES

213

PETERS

ANITA

RACHAEL

Social Work (PGD): Part-Time

214

GEORGE-PELUOLA

MARY

ABISOLA

Social Work (PGD): Part-Time

215

OGWEZI

UZUAZOR

HELEN

Social Work (PGD): Part-Time

216

OGUNSE

OMOLOLA

ZAINAB

Social Work (PGD): Part-Time

217

OGBACHI

YETUNDE

YABODE

Social Work (PGD): Part-Time

218

JONES

ADEOLA

MARY

Social Work (PGD): Part-Time

219

AJOKOTOLA

BUSOLA

ESTHER

Social Work (PGD): Part-Time

220

SHINYI

MIMI

WHITNEY

Social Work (PGD): Part-Time

221

OKEOWO

ESTHER

IBIWUMI

Sociology (PGD): Part-Time

222

AKINTAYO

FUNMILAYO

OMOLAYO

Master in Social Work (Master): Part-Time

223

EZEOBELE

IZUCHUKWU

ANTHONY

Master in Social Work (Master): Part-Time

224

OLADIPO

MUJIDAT

ADESOYE

Master in Social Work (Master): Part-Time

225

AJISEFINNI

DAMMY

OLUBUNMI

Master in Social Work (Master): Part-Time

226

BADMUS

HELEN

OLUFUNMILAYO

Master in Social Work (Master): Part-Time

227

ALAGA

KEHINDE

OLABISI

Master in Social Work (Master): Part-Time

228

ARIYIBI

SAIDAT

ABIMBOLA

Master in Social Work (Master): Part-Time

229

IROHA

CHARITY

ADAKU

Master in Social Work (Master): Part-Time

230

OYADIRAN

EMILIA

OMOLEYE

Master in Social Work (Master): Part-Time

231

OSIFOWORA

MOJISOLA

OMOLADE

Master in Social Work (Master): Part-Time

232

OLAWOYIN

OMOLARA

FLORENCE

Master in Social Work (Master): Part-Time

233

ADEKOYA

OLUMAYOWA

OLUFEMI

Master in Social Work (Master): Part-Time

234

BISIRIYU

ABIOLA

IYABO

Master in Social Work (Master): Part-Time

235

KAZEEM

OLUWABUSAYO

ZAINAB

Master in Social Work (Master): Part-Time

236

ADIGUN

WAHEED

OMOTUNDE

Master in Social Work (Master): Part-Time

237

OLAYEMI-SILVA

FOLASHADE

SEUN

Master in Social Work (Master): Part-Time

238

AKINWALE

SAMSON

OLUWAKOREDE

Master in Social Work (Master): Part-Time

239

ONIFADE

ADEDAYO

OLUBUNMI

Master in Social Work (Master): Part-Time

240

EZEH

MONICA

OGOCHUKWU

Social Work (PGD): Part-Time

241

AGUNBIADE

MUSA

BOLAJI

Sociology (M.Sc.): Full-Time

242

OKPAIRE

PHILLIPA

EROMOMEN

Sociology (M.Sc.): Full-Time

243

ADENIYI

DAYO

OMOLAYO

Sociology (M.Sc.): Full-Time

244

AZEEZ

OLATILEWA

TEMITAYO

Sociology (M.Sc.): Full-Time

245

ENYI

ALICE

ROFEM

Sociology (M.Sc.): Full-Time

246

AKINLUYI

OLAJUMOKE

OLAMIDE

Sociology (M.Sc.): Full-Time

 

Click here to download the PDF Version