LASU Bulletin

VC's Desk

Faculty of Education Certificates and Diplomas

FACULTY OF EDUCATION

LIST OF NCE CERTIFICATES AND DIPLOMA

CLICK HERE TO DOWNLOAD FULL LIST

COURSE: Nigeria Certificate in Education

YEAR OF GRADUATION: 1987/1988

S/NO. NAME
  ADEBAYO, Lamidi Faleyi
  ADEDAPO, Johnson Adeleke
  ADEGOKE, Lateef Abiola
  ADELEKE, Afolabi Samuel
  ADENAIKE, Gbadebo Sunday
  ADEOSUN, Comfort Adenike
  ADEOYE, Mary Moradeyo
  ADEYEMI, Omoriyeba Victoria
  ALABI, Comfort Modupe
  ALADEMEHIN, Titus M.
  ALOGBA, Christiana Olu
  ANIFOWOSE, Adenle Omobukunola
  AROGUNMAYA, Elizabeth Iyabode
  ASOLO, Comfort Ajoke
  AYOOLA, Comfort Olufunke
  BADEJO, Lateef Adebayo
  BAKRIN, Agnes Bola
  BANJO, Olumayowa Iyabo
  EGWU, Glory Nkwo
  IDOWU, Joel Olufemi
  IJEWEMEN, Cecilia Okanima
  IKUOMOLA, Esther Ajufe
  IYOWUN, Mujidatu Abike
  JENYO, James Adebayo
  JODA, Athonia Olanrewaju
  LATUNBOSUN, Janet Sijiwola
  MESI, Nathaniel Oladipo
  MUDELE, Joseph Olusanya
  NEJO, Lawson jimitowon
  OBASANYA, Oladapo David
  ODULAJA, Samuel Owoseni
  ODUMESI, Muibi Adedeji
  OGBEDE, Grace Olakunbi
  OGUNDELE, Janet Mopelola
  OGUNDIYI, Herbert Ola
  OGUNNIYI, Sunday Samuel
  OGUNTUGA, Joshua A.
  OGUNYEMI, Johnson Olajide
  OJOFEITIMI, Eunice Oladunu
  OKI, Roseline Eyioyagha
  OKUDOLO, Ainastasia Obiageli
  OMOSEBI, Caleb Olaniyi
  ONAKOMAIYA, Grace Oluranti
  ONI, Esther Olayemi
  Opesade, Wazee Adesiku
  OSIDIPE, Saula Adeyemi
  OTUBU, Cornelia Ibitomi
  OTUSOGA, Mutiu Anthony
  SMITH, Olakunbi Oluyemisi
  SOBONA, Adisa Yekerin A.
  SOGBESAN, Bose Iyabo

 

COURSE: Nigeria Certificate in Education

YEAR OF GRADUATION: 1988/1989

S/NO. NAME
  ADEBOGUN, Oladega Adelowo
  ADEFIOYE, Johnson Folorunso
  ADEGBITE, Grace Omoladun
  ADENIPEKUN, Julius Olusesan
  ADEOSUN, Enilolobo Olufunmilayo
  ADEPOJU, Ore-Ofe Foluke
  ADETONA, Joseph Alabi
  ADEWUSI, Gabriel Adewumi
  ADEYEMI, Thomas Ademola
  ADISA, Alice Bosede
  AJADI, Helen Adeola
  AJALA, Modupe Funlayo
  AJAYI, Jimoh Bamidele
  AJAYI, Matthew Olufunso
  AKINGBOYE, Emiloju Israel
  AKINTAN, Christianah Oladunni
  AKINTOLA, Bernice Dupeola
  ARERE, Frances Emilola
  AWOMOLO, Deborah Mogbonjubola
  DAIBO, Omolara Omosalewa
  DARAMOLA, Mary Olufunlayo
  DOSUMU, Folarin Alice
  DUNKWU, Veronica Ashimedua
  ERUJUMI, Frederick Omolade
  EWETADE, Clara Tinuola
  FADAMITAN, Simeon Olujimi
  FALARUNGBON, James Adewole
  FARINRE, Theresa Foluke
  FARORE, Florence Titilayo
  GBEDE, Bola Aduke
  MAKINDE, Stella Adunni
  MGBHOMA, Patricia Chiwuagboma
  NWADIKE, Veronica Comfort
  ODELEYE, Joyce Titilola
  ODUGBESAN, Victoria Adedayo
  OGUNDIRAN, David Abiodun
  OGUNGBADE, Peter Oywunmi
  OGUNGBANGBE, Florence Ibipeju
  OHIOMA, Joseph Imevbore
  OKOAWO, Eirhoboso Clara
  OKONTA, Abigail Ogodi
  OKWUJE, Martha Ngozi
  OLANIRAN, Margaret Omolara
  OLOGAN, Eunice Olasoji
  OLUNLADE, Oludotun
  OMOJUWA, Gilbert Adeoye
  ONANAIYE, Festus Adetola
  ONYERURU, Ogonnia Appollionia
  OPEOLU, Lawrence Alabi
  OYEYEMI, Confort Monilola
  PITAN, Calistus Afolabi
  SOBOWALE, Matthew Adesanya
  SORIYAN, Victoria Modupe
  SOWUNMI, Tajudeen Lanrewaju
  SULULOLA, Lydia Olubunmi
  TALEMU, Olatunde

COURSE: Nigeria Certificate in Education

YEAR OF GRADUATION: 1989/1990

S/NO. NAME
  ABATAN, Ephraim Adelani
  ADEDOKUN, Victoria Abeke
  ADEGOKE, Olaopin Kolade
  ADELAJA, Murufu Adedayo
  ADESUYI, Matthew Ayodele
  ADEYEMI, Joseph Olu
  AWHEWHEJIRI, Anthony Omotasamideihi
  ENIKUOMEHIN, Manashe Ola
  FAKAYODE, Grace Iyabode
  GBADAMOSI, Sulaiman Aremu
  KOLADE, Susan Olayinka
  MOGAJI, David Oluwafemi
  NDIGWE, Nnajiofo Sylvanus
  NNOROM, Nkenna
  ODARO, Qubrat Tinuade
  ODILE, Samuel Sunday
  ODOGBO, Victoria Ezewamunama
  OGUNDOKUN, Fadeke
  OGUNNAIKE, Agnes Adebowale
  OGUNRINDE, Ajibola
  OJIGBE, Elizabeth Nwannedito
  OJO, Esther Mogbonjubola
  OJO, James Abiara
  OLAJIDE, Grace Omotola
  OLUKOYA, Olalekan Falilatu
  OLUKOYA, Olalekan Falilatu
  OPALEYE, Mary Monilola
  OSUNLANA, Ayodele Adegbola
  SEWEJE, Johnson Ayodele
  SHOLABI, Simeon Olufunlola
  SULE, Yayah Olusola
  TIYAMIYU, Francisca Akuekwu

 

COURSE: Physical & HealthDIPLOMA in Education

YEAR OF GRADUATION: 2001

S/NO. NAME
  ABOYEWA, Grace
  ABU, Kehinde
  ADEBIMPE, Raheemat Adepoju
  ADEBIYI, Khabirat
  ADELEYE, Yemi John
  AMODU, Risikat Olasunbo
  AVOSEH, Lawrence
  AWOFOLAJUWONU, Sunday
  EYELADE, Sunday
  EZE, Gowin
  FATONYI, Agness
  GIWA, Ramoh Olatanwa
  LAMEED, Muyideen Alamu
  MATHEW, Grace Francis
  MOHAMMED, Jimoh
  OBARINU, Olusegun
  ODENIYI, Olaide Suliyat
  OGBEIDE, Samson
  OGBOGBO, Austine
  OGUNBODEDE, Felix
  OJO, Aina Folashade
  OKEOWO, Oriyomi
  OLAOJO, Oluwaseun
  OLOFINTILA, AYODELE
  ONWELL, Linda
  OTAOYE, Amina Mumueta
  RABIU, Omotunde
  RAFIU, Olawunmi
  SAMUEL, Sewanu
  SHODEINDE, Braimoh Temitope

 

COURSE: Diploma inSocial Work in Education

YEAR OF GRADUATION: 2005

S/NO. NAME
  ADEBISI, Olufisayo Oladunni
  ADEJUYIGBE, Oluwaseun Tolulope
  ADEKOYA, Kehinde Muinat
  ADEKOYA, Taiwo Modinat
  ADENUGA, Adekunle Hamed
  ADEOYE, Albert Opeyemi
  ADEWUNMI, Adeyemi Samuel
  AGBALA, Abiodun Adekunle
  AIKHENA, Stella Ehiaghe
  AJIBADE, Afis Obasanjo
  AKINROLE, Yetunde Olubunmi
  AKODU, Aminat Omolara
  ALAMU, Akeem Ademola
  ALLI, Abisoye Adewunmi
  AMBALI, Kafayat Oluwakemi
  AYIBIOWU, Akeem Azeez
  AYINLA, Olalekan Wasiu
  AYODELE, Isiaka Olorunjeda
  AYORINDE, Tinuke Omolola
  BADMUS, Maruf Olawole
  BADRU, Latifat Omodolapo
  BALOGUN, Jamiu Olawale
  BALOGUN, Sulaimon Olatunji
  BURAIMOH, Opeyemi Sadiat
  DAIRO, Oyeseye Abiodun
  DOHERTY, Oluwatoyin Mutiat
  EDU, Olawale Jamiu
  EKWENUGO, Theresa Ebele
  EMILERE, Gbeminiyi Zubaydat
  EWUMI, Oluwayowa Ahmed
  IDOGHO, Henry M.
  JAIYEOLA, Afeez Adeleke
  JOHN, Funmi Raphael
  KEHINDE, Folasade Abiola
  LATEEF, Mujaidu Ijadolu
  LAWAL, Afeez Adeyemi A.
  LAWAL, Olatunji Abdullahi
  MONSURO, Aminat Adebola
  MONYE, Ngozi Rita
  OBANSERE, Omowunmi Modinat
  ODUPE, Raheem Adedamola
  OGUNBANJO, Tolulope Opeyemi
  OGUNLEYE, Anotu Joke
  OGUNTOYINBO, Bose Abiodun
  OJO, Oluwaseyi Akeju
  OJUOLA, Bukola Omotayo
  OKUSELU, Anthony Oludamola
  OLAIDE, Oyeyemi
  OLANREWAJU, Olajumoke Titilope
  OLAWUNMI, Hammed Olalekan
  OLOGOLO, Sakiru Abiola
  OLUFUNMILAYO, Olunike Abimbola
  OMAJUWA, Hope Eyitemi
  OMODUDU, Olaotam Memunat
  ORIDEDI, Olakunle Rilwan
  OROYO, Aiyenitaju Gbenga
  OSHEKO, Cecilia Olaitan
  OSUNDINA, Olufemi Samuel
  OYEMAKINDE, Sunday Olurotimi
  OZOWARA, Uche Godspower
  QUADRI, Nosirat Temitope
  RASHEED, Balikisu Akanko
  SAMUEL, Bamidele Oluseun
  SHOAGA, Olasumbo Kehinde
  SHOBOWALE, Elizabeth Oluwakemi
  SHOLANKE, Oluwabukola Ebun
  SHOMIDE, Obasanjo Adio
  THOMAS, Tosin Ayinke
  UGOWE, Samson Omoruyi

 

COURSE: Diploma inSocial Work in Education

YEAR OF GRADUATION: 2005

     

S/NO. NAME
  ADAMS, Olaniyi Isaiah
  AINA, Ayodeji Oluwatoyin
  AWOLESI, Bosede Adekunbi
  BABATUNDE, Ramon Ajibola
  COKER, Olamide Peluola
  HAMMED, Sujudeen
  KEHINDE, Adekunle Aliu
  LAWAL, Olakunle Hammed
  ODETOYE, Rashidat
  OGUNGBE, Aminat Kehinde
  OGUNPITAN, Funmilola Seye
  OGUNRINOLA, Olubunmi
  OJIRIKA, Chinedu Sixtus
  OLADIPO, Ayodele Oluseyi
  OLATUNDE, Oluwafunke Olayemi
  OMOKOBA, Olubunmi Caroline
  SOBANDE, Olaide Afusat

COURSE:Social Work & Comm. in Education

YEAR OF GRADUATION: 2007

S/NO. NAME
  UTHMAN, Faidat Adebola

COURSE:Diploma inEnglish Education

YEAR OF GRADUATION: 2003

S/NO. NAME
  ADEBIYI, Adeniyi Ishola
  ADEFEMI, Ebun Oluwabunmi

COURSE:DiplomaScience in Education

YEAR OF GRADUATION: 2002

S/NO. NAME
  OLALEYE, Bosede

COURSE:Physical & Health Education

YEAR OF GRADUATION: 2004

S/NO. NAME
  ORIAKU, Amarachi

COURSE:Diploma inMathematics Education

YEAR OF GRADUATION: 2005

S/NO. NAME
  ADEBOYEJO, Bukola Ibukun
  ISIKALU, Adetola Ruth
  JIMOH, Oluwagbenga Malig
  OBIKOYA, Adejoke Abimbola
  OBIKOYA, Adejoke Abimbola
  ODEWOLE, Sunday Isaac
  OGUNPITAN, Oluwafunmibi
  OJO, Solomon Adekunle
  ONAFOWOKAN, Grace
  ORENUGA, Ezekiel Taiwo
  OSHO, Ebenezer Opeyemi
  OYEDIRAN, Oluwadamilare
  SHORUNKE, Saheed Shyanau

COURSE:Diploma inPhysical & Health Education

YEAR OF GRADUATION: 1997

S/NO. NAME
  ADEYEMI Adetayo

COURSE:Diploma in English Education

YEAR OF GRADUATION: 2003

S/NO. NAME
  ADEFEMIWA, Ebun Oluwabunmi
  ADEBIYI, Adeniyi Ishola

COURSE:Diploma in English Education

YEAR OF GRADUATION: 2005

S/NO. NAME
                      1          ADANLAWO, Olufunke Elizabeth
                      2          ADEBAYO, Mofoluwaso Olayikanmi
                      3          ODUNNAIKE, Tolulope Yemi
                      4          OKOSESI, Eseoghene Vivian
                      5          SOFOWORA, Ibunkunoluwa

COURSE:Diploma in Physical & Health Education

YEAR OF GRADUATION: 1999

S/NO. NAME
  AKODU, Akiniyi Ibrahim

COURSE:Diploma Social Work in Education

YEAR OF GRADUATION: 2001

S/NO. NAME
  ANWOJU, Saheed Olusesan
  OBASOLA, Adeolu Timothy
  OSHINOWO, Justus

COURSE:Diploma Social Work & Community Education

YEAR OF GRADUATION: 2004

S/NO. NAME
  OJO, Osagie Temitayo

COURSE:Diploma Social Work & Community Education

YEAR OF GRADUATION: 2002

S/NO. NAME
  AKINTOYE, Mausi Comfort
  AKINYEMI, Temitope Bolanle
  KAYODE, Idowu Oluwaseyi
  OLALEKAN, Busola Rukayat

COURSE:Diploma in Social Work & Community Education

YEAR OF GRADUATION: 2005

S/NO. NAME
  ABOJEDE, Suraju Ademola
  ABRAHAM, Festus Taiwo
  AJAYI, Abiodun Olusola
  BELLO, Mutiat Itunu
  ODUPE, Oluwole Olamide
  OLUSESI, Oludele Mutiu
  OMOKOBA, Tunde Michael
  ONABANWO, Samson Abiola
  ONANUGA, Adeola Mojirayo
  ONIPEDE, Olasunkanmi Olayiwola
  OSINKOLU, Elizabeth Adebola
  OYELABI, Adegbemi Elkanah
  SERIKI-ADEMUWAGUN, Stephen
  YINUSA, Semiu

COURSE:Diploma in Physical Education & Sports

YEAR OF GRADUATION: 1988

S/NO. NAME
  ADESANYA, Adediran Olufemi
  ADESOTE, Olukunmi Josiah
  ADEYEMO, Larry Oladipupo
  AKHIGBE, Iveanivumu Abel
  AKIGBE, Sunday
  AKINYOOYE, Fatai Yinka
  ALLEN, Akinbowale Adegbola
  BOSS, Eteki Ebinepre
  DANMOLA, Fausat
  EKPO, Edet Grace
  ELUMEZE, Augustine
  FAYEMI, Olusegun
  IFIEHOBOR, Livinus
  IRABOR, Omoholio Rosemary
  JIDE, Johnson Olayinka
  LASILO, Titus Akanji
  NWACHUCKWU, Ihuoma Beatrice
  NWOGU, Bibian Onyeweamechi
  ODEH, Friday Itobere
  OGUNDEPO, Kayode Darry
  OHAMEJE, Jonathan Chika
  OKEREKE, Kingsley
  OKEREKE, Okechukwu Richards
  OKOROMI, Anthonia Bamidele
  OLALEYE, Olumuyiwa Olakunle
  OLANREWAJU, Kolawole Kabiru
  OLAWALE, Temitayo Adijat
  OMODUNI, Philips Oluwafemi
  OMOWOWOENI, Reuben Kunle
  ORAGUI, Stella Chinwe
  OSMAN, Oloruntoba
  OYETUNJI, Gboyega
  SOLANKE, Adewale

COURSE:Diploma in Physical Education & Sports

YEAR OF GRADUATION: 1990

S/NO. NAME
  ADEBAYO, Awesumola
  AGANBI, Olufunke
  AJAO, Olusegun
  AJAYI, Lanre
  AKINJEWE, Olabanji
  AKINYEMI, Adebowale
  ALAMUTU, Omotunde
  AROMIRE, Oluwatoyin
  BISIRIYU, Wasiu
  EMELIKE, Hannah
  IBODE, Sunday
  JOHNSON, Oluwole
  OGUNNAIKE, Dele
  OKWECHE, Emmanuel
  OLAIBI, Sunmonu
  OMOTO, Lawrence
  OZEMOYA, Aigbodior
  WILLIAMS, Victor
  YUSUF, Lukumon

COURSE:Diploma in Physical Education & Sports

YEAR OF GRADUATION: 1991

S/NO. NAME
  ADAUSI, Kingsley
  ADEGBULU, Oluseyi Johnson
  ADENUBI, Olabiyi Adekunle
  ADESANYA, Adeniyi
  ALADE, Ismaila
  ANDREW, Abiodun Olusegun
  ANOTA, Theresa
  ATIM, Robin
  AYENI, Olanrewaju
  BALOGUN, Titilayo
  EZEWAMBA, Ifehinwa Eukeria
  FARAWE, Aliu Olarewaju
  IKPEAMA, Patience
  KALU, Olu
  MOBEE, Nunayon Kayode
  OHAMS, Michael
  OKE, Kabiru Oyebola
  OWOADE, Gbenga
  OWOYEMI, Ganiu Ibrahim Olatunde

COURSE:Diploma in Physical Education & Sports

YEAR OF GRADUATION: 1994

S/NO. NAME
  IDOWU, Bosede Olukemi
  EWUNUGA, Ayodeji Philipson

COURSE:Diploma in Physical Education & Sports

YEAR OF GRADUATION: 2000

S/NO. NAME
  ADEBISI, Faith Olumide
  ADEDEJI, Samson Muyideen
  ADEKUNBI, Olubukola
  ADENOLA, Isiaka
  ADESANYA, Ngozi Benny
  ADIGUN, Tosin Olayemi
  AJUMOBI, Adeyinka
  AKANBI, Sheriff
  AKINDELE, Folashade Iyabo
  ANYOR, Keghijo
  ARINZECHI, Eunice Nkemjika
  ASOGBA, Sunday Sonayon
  ATIMA, Rita
  DAHIRU, Dauda
  DOSUNMI, Bunmi Comfort
  ENELI, Uduak Tommy
  ERINLE, Olugbenga Williams
  EZIRIM, Gift Uloma
  FAMUYIDE, Omolara Dolapo
  FASHANU, Bolaji
  IBRAHIM, Rashidat
  IJEZUE, Godshelp
  IZIMI, Linda Igho
  KUKU, Modupe Monsurat
  MONDA, Dickson
  MONYE, Alex
  OBIEKWU, Angela Ijeoma
  OGUN, Olufemi Samayon
  OGUNBAYO, Samson
  OKE, Omosanya
  OKESANYA, Adebunmi
  OLOKUNOLA, Haminat Olapeju
  OSADEME, Enovwho
  OSADEME, Igbo
  SAKA, Mohammed Adetutu
  SALEH, Mauji
  SHODEINDE, Omokayode Sarafa
  SUNDAY, Adewale Lot
  SUNDAY, Chinyere
  TIJANI, Grace Opeyemi
  VOPWA, Ray

COURSE:Diploma in Physical Education & Sports

YEAR OF GRADUATION: 2001

S/NO. NAME
  LAYENI, Oluwaseun Victoria

COURSE:Physical & Health Education

YEAR OF GRADUATION: 1991

S/NO. NAME
  ROBERTS, ADEWUMI Ademuyiwa

COURSE:Physical & Health Education

YEAR OF GRADUATION: 1992

S/NO. NAME
  ROTIMI, Emmanuel Ayowole
  COLE, Oluwole Abiodun
  NJOKU, Priscilla Cheneyenwa

COURSE:Physical & Health Education

YEAR OF GRADUATION: 1995

S/NO. NAME
  ANOIA, Theresa
  FINNI, Abdul Azeez
  OROLA, Iromidayo

COURSE:Physical & Health Education

YEAR OF GRADUATION: 1996

S/NO. NAME
  ADEOSUN, Michael Atoyebi
  AGHOMON, Emmanuel
  MOBEE, Nonayon Kayode
  NWACHUKWU, Beatrice
  OKOROCHA, Esther
  TIJANI, Adegbenro Oluwatoyin

COURSE:Physical & Health Education

YEAR OF GRADUATION: 1997

S/NO. NAME
  DARE, Olunike Anastasia

COURSE:Physical & Health Education

YEAR OF GRADUATION: 1998

S/NO. NAME
  AKINBAMI, Akintola Iwarere
  IBRAHIM, Rashidat Ajibola

COURSE:Physical & Health Education

YEAR OF GRADUATION: 1999

S/NO. NAME
  ADEGBOYEGA, Babatunde
  CHIEF, Pauline Obianju
  NJOKU, Angela

COURSE:Physical & Health Education

YEAR OF GRADUATION: 2000

S/NO. NAME
  ADEAGBO, Atinuke Olufunmilayo
  ADEBAYO, Vcitoria Subuola
  ADEGBULUGBE, Babalola
  ADEYEMO, Babatunde
  AJANI, Adefiola
  AJULO, Becy
  BALOGUN, Taofeek Toyin
  BOMBATA, Bunmi
  FALODUN, Abigiol Sijuade
  IBRAHIM, Rashidat Ajibola
  IDOWU, Omoshalewa Toyin
  NWAJIE, Joy
  OFOESUWA, John Oyedeji
  OGUNDELE, Adeniyi
  OGUNSAKIN, Isaac Olukayode
  OKONKWO, Magdaline Nkem
  OLAODE, Olubunmi
  OLATUNBOSUN, Olaniyi
  OLU-OJO, Theresa Titilayo
  OSHUNYOMI, Adesina Bamidele
  OWOEYE, Eunice Olufunke
  OWOTURO, Caroline Omotunde
  SONTAN, Christiana Oluwatoyin
  UDUSEGBE, Abimbola
  UGOJI, Ngozi Prudence
  YAKUBU, Walidu

COURSE:Physical & Health Education

YEAR OF GRADUATION: 2001

S/NO. NAME
  ABIOLA, Mary Olufunke
  AFOLABI, Ademola Olaoye
  AGONA, Patience Emetenena
  AKANBI, Musilimot Eniola
  ANIKWATA, Fidelia Ifeoma
  IGBAYILOLA, Gabriel Olusola
  ISA, Aisha
  JOSIAH, Aiyefeso Francis
  NJOKU, Angela
  ODUFEJO, Kehinde Olubanke
  VINCENT, Elizabeth Afin

 

COURSE:Physical & Health Education

YEAR OF GRADUATION: 2002

S/NO. NAME
  ADEBAMBO, Mercy Atinuke
  AFILAKA, Eunice Oluwabusayo
  OGUNGBEMI, Elija Olugbenga
  OLATUNJI, Fausat Folashade
  POPOOLA, Tajudeen Olatunde

COURSE:Physical & Health Education

YEAR OF GRADUATION: 2003

S/NO. NAME
  ABARI, Solomon Ganda
  ADEAGBO, Atinuke Olufunmilayo
  ADEESO, Abosede Victoria
  ADEOYE, Tunde Kamal
  ADEWALE, Mufutau Ademola
  ADEYEMO, Ezekiel Adedibu
  AKINDELE, James Akinwale
  ASAWALAM, Edith Chioma
  BELLA, Olusegun Adebayo
  BROWNE, Adejuwon Olurotimi
  DIEOBI, Anene Emeka
  EEGUNDABI, Busuyi Adesanmi
  EGBERONGBE, Remilekun Fadeke
  EKEMEZIE, Uche Mabel
  FATOYE, Bamidele Adeyinka
  IROAGANACHI, Adamma
  JIMOH, Mutiudeen Adeyemi
  OLUPITAN, Oluyomi Christiana
  OSARA, Edith Oni
  OSOTIMEHIN, Olubukola Afolake
  OSUJI, Julie
  UNUANE, Zenaibu Margaret

COURSE:Physical & Health Education

YEAR OF GRADUATION: 2004

S/NO. NAME
  ADEGOKE, Mutairu Adeleke
  ADEKAMBI, Adebukola
  ADENIYI, Funsho Adetutu
  ADUNOLA, Cecilia Iyabo
  AJELE, Robinson Olusodayo
  ALAGBU, Geogina Nkamaka
  ATHANSEDE, Timothy
  AZEEZ, Ganiyat Shade
  BALOGUN, Sunday Benedict
  IGBO, Salome Ugomma
  NJOKU, Esther Chinyere
  NWIGWE, Jane Azuka
  OGBUNUJU, Agatha Oluoma
  OGHIAKHE, Duke
  OJO, Ajoke Kuburat
  OKE, Omosanya7
  OLOBA, Clara Morenike
  ONUOHA, Juliet Eugenia
  ONUOHA, Kate Ugochi
  ONWUGBORO, Elizabeth Nkechi
  ORJI, Ezinwa Agnes
  OSIMUWA, Elizabeth Adebola
  PINHEIRO, Titilayo Cecilia
  SHITTU, Adewale Uthman
  SOETAN, Ruth Oyeyemi
  UMEH, Joy Chika
  UWAKWE, Moses Nkem

COURSE:Physical & Health Education

YEAR OF GRADUATION: 2005

S/NO. NAME
  ADEBAYO, Yetunde Ajike
  ADEYEMO, Patricia Kobindi
  AJAYI, Femi Toyin
  AKINFE, Comfort Bola
  ALARE, Beatrice Adediwura
  ALLI, Olawale Hakeem
  OLANIYAN, Abidemi
  OLANIYAN, Grace Funke
  ORUREMU, Felicia Oghenekome

 

COURSE:Physical & Health Education

YEAR OF GRADUATION: 2006

S/NO. NAME
  NWOSU, Angela Ebere
  OBIDIWE, Ngozi Chinyere

COURSE:Physical & Health Education

YEAR OF GRADUATION: 2007

S/NO. NAME
  AKUMA, Chike Chike
  ASHADE, Olayinka Olubukola
  KAPPO, Mautin Gbenga
  OBADO, Bolawole, Smart
  ONIFADE, Ademoyegun Taiwo
  OYENIRAN, Temitope Adijat

COURSE:Physical & Health Education

YEAR OF GRADUATION: 2008

S/NO. NAME
  ADESANYA, Temitope Adeola
  AKANNI, Aminat Oluwabukola
  OGUNMOSU, Oluwaseyi Funmi
  OGUNRO, Olayemi Tina
  ONWUKA, Sylvanus
  JOSEPH, Samuel Opeoluwa

COURSE:Physical & Health Education

YEAR OF GRADUATION: 2010

S/NO. NAME
  EYO, Akung Eta

COURSE:Physical & Health Education

YEAR OF GRADUATION: 2011

S/NO. NAME
  KUNLEOBA, Yetunde
  ODULANA, Damilola Olusola
  OGBAKE, Raphael Eghabor
  OKE, Israel Abiodun

COURSE:Physical & Health Education

YEAR OF GRADUATION: 2012

S/NO. NAME
  ADEDIRAN, Oluwaseun Johnson
  ADESEWO, Omolade Dorcas
  OBALA, Usman Yakubu

 

COURSE:Physics Education

YEAR OF GRADUATION: 1988

S/NO. NAME
  BASHORUN, Olayide Dauda

COURSE:Physics Education

YEAR OF GRADUATION: 1990

S/NO. NAME
  AMOS, Ayorinde Titilayo
  BOLARINWA, Adewole Adekoya

COURSE:Physics Education

YEAR OF GRADUATION: 1991

S/NO. NAME
  ADESANYA, Omotayo Betsy
  SHODIPE, Ademola Emmanuel

COURSE:Physics Education

YEAR OF GRADUATION: 1992

S/NO. NAME
  ADEBOYE, Adebunkunola
  ADEPOJU, Funke
  AHANTE, Julius
  IGBOEGWU, Goodfrey
  OGUNNUPE, Adeola Oluwakemi
  OKOH, Amuka

COURSE:Physics Education

YEAR OF GRADUATION: 1994

S/NO. NAME
  IDEHEN, Aimien
  LAWAL, Musa Korede

COURSE:Physics Education

YEAR OF GRADUATION: 1995

S/NO. NAME
  FADONUGBO, Babalola Theophilus

COURSE:Physics Education

YEAR OF GRADUATION: 1996

S/NO. NAME
  BALOGUN, Babatunde Moses
  OGUNDIRAN, James Adeolu
  OGUNYEMI, Johnson Bolaji
  OLAJIDE, Philip
  OLATUJA, Babatunde Akindele
  OVIEVO, Benjamin Ajakpololo

COURSE:Physics Education

YEAR OF GRADUATION: 1997

S/NO. NAME
  BELLO, Adisa Abdulwahab
  OGUNDIBO, Modupe Victoria
  OGUNSAWE, David Adeyemi

COURSE:Physics Education

YEAR OF GRADUATION: 1998

S/NO. NAME
  AKANJI, Adesoji Akinniyi
  BELLO, Adewale Sulaimon
  FOLORUNSO, Sunday Adebayo
  OBANYA, Anndona
  AINASU, Olufemi Samuel

COURSE:Physics Education

YEAR OF GRADUATION: 1999

S/NO. NAME
  OWOLABI, Abiodun

COURSE:Physics Education

YEAR OF GRADUATION: 2000

S/NO. NAME
  ADEBOYE, Olufemi Micheal
  ADENIRAN, Olanrewaju
  AKINNIYI, Olugbenga
  ALADEGBAMI, Babatunde
  ANOZIE, Franklin Sunday
  FADIYA, Samson Temitayo
  OYINLOYE, Olumuyiwa Victor
  SHOREMEKUN, Joseph Olugbenga

COURSE:Physics Education

YEAR OF GRADUATION: 2001

S/NO. NAME
  OGUNYANKIN, Folake Temitayo

COURSE:Physics Education

YEAR OF GRADUATION: 2002

S/NO. NAME
  AWOSANYA, Francis Alade

COURSE:Physics Education

YEAR OF GRADUATION: 2003

S/NO. NAME
  OJETADE, Olajide Lateef

COURSE:Physics Education

YEAR OF GRADUATION: 2004

S/NO. NAME
  ADEWUNMI, Dorcas Adefunke
  ALADE, Ayodeji Blessing
  OLARIBIGBE, Muyiwa Abdul-Lateef
  OYEDELE, Raphael Olaoluwa

COURSE:Physics Education

YEAR OF GRADUATION: 2004

S/NO. NAME
  AKEJU, Nurudeen Adio
  ALAWODE, Zacheus Bunmi
  OSHINBONI, Bosede Bolajoko

COURSE:Physics Education

YEAR OF GRADUATION: 2008

S/NO. NAME
  AKINOLA, Jide Samsideen
  OSHAME, Olukemi Alice
  SHITU, Adegboyega Adetona
  OYEWOLE, Mary Temidayo

COURSE:Physics Education

YEAR OF GRADUATION: 2011

S/NO. NAME
  ADEBAYO, Stephen Oluwaseyi


COURSE:Political Science Education

YEAR OF GRADUATION: 1990

S/NO. NAME
  ADENIJI, Olufemi Julius

COURSE:Political Science Education

YEAR OF GRADUATION: 1992

S/NO. NAME
  OYEMADE, Adetoun Yemisi

COURSE:Political Science Education

YEAR OF GRADUATION: 1994

S/NO. NAME
  ADERINOKUN, Funlade
  OGUNLEYE, Olayiwola S.
  SERIKI, Adewale Lateef

COURSE:Political Science Education

YEAR OF GRADUATION: 1995

S/NO. NAME
  MOLAKE, Adeola
  OGUNTUROTI, Mofolusho Ayobami
  OMONIYI, Abiola Ajoke
  ADENIREGUN, Adebola Olufunmilayo

COURSE:Political Science Education

YEAR OF GRADUATION: 1996

S/NO. NAME
  ABUDU, Sikiru Olalekan
  OKUNIYI, Olawale Abiola
  SALAMI, Yusuf Olakunle

COURSE:Political Science Education

YEAR OF GRADUATION: 1997

S/NO. NAME
  ABODERIN, Olumide
  IWINLADE Adeolu

COURSE:Political Science Education

YEAR OF GRADUATION: 1998

S/NO. NAME
  KAYODE, Joshua Seive
  MERE, Daisy Chioma
  CHIBOGU, Michael

COURSE:Political Science Education

YEAR OF GRADUATION: 1999

S/NO. NAME
  ADETU, Sarinat Kemi

COURSE:Political Science Education

YEAR OF GRADUATION: 2000

S/NO. NAME
  ABATI, Oyewole Akanji
  ADAMOLUGBE, Segun Sunday
  ADEKEYE, Timothy Olakunle
  ADEYEYE, Rasheed Adesina
  AGBOOLA, Musibau Olasunkanmi
  AJUEBON, Omosigho Olajumoke
  AKINDUBUWA, Johnson
  AKINMOYE, Iwalokun Segun
  AKOTONAYON, Maria Mautin
  AKWU, Azubuike Martin
  AMADI, Emina Franca
  ARIBO, Ihinrere John
  ASHABELEM, Ferdinand
  AYINLA, Taheed Oluwatoyin
  BALOGUN, Adetola
  BALOGUN, Alli
  BASHIRU, Saheed Oludapo
  BOROKINI, Adetoro Mustapha
  CHUKWU, Perpetual Ogechi
  DISU, Semiu Bello
  DUROJAIYE, Aishat Morounranti
  EKE, Appolonia
  EKEANYA, Kingoley
  EMERETIYOMA, Rita Ebere
  FASHINA, Timothy
  FAYESHE, Oludare Jacob
  HASSAN, Olaniyi Olugbenga
  HUNDOGAN, Ayotunde Sewasi
  JIMOH, Grace Olufunmilayo
  JIMOH, Tajudeen Afolabi
  KAYODE, Joshua Seive
  LAWAL, Babatunde Akande
  LEGBE, Gbololakeke
  MOMOH, Mark Oyase
  NWEZE, Ngozi
  ODIGWE, Mabel
  ODUBELA, Kayode Abiodun
  OGUNDIPE, Omotunde Bolajoko
  OHAZURUME, Nnaemeka
  OJAMOMI, Adewale Benson
  OJI, Ogbonnaya Robert
  OJO, Samuel Oladele
  OKUNNEYE, Ademola Patric
  OKUSAGA, Hakeem Olusegun
  OLATUNJI, Grace Modupe
  ONALIMI, Richard
  OSAGIE, Celestina
  OSENI, Luqman Shola
  OSHODI, Olajumoke Olabisi
  OTUN, Yisa Adeyemi
  OTUNOYE, Uche Prisca
  SEGUN, Adebola Adegoke
  SHITTU, Muyideen Ibidapo
  SHOBO, Ganiyat Gbemisola
  SOBUKONLA, Sunday Adonni
  TALABI, Bukonla Funmilayo
  UGHWODE, Omonigho Victor
  UKAWUIKE, Ngozi Perpetual
  UKOUMUNNE, Anne Chioma
  USMAN, Shaka Shehu

COURSE:Political Science Education

YEAR OF GRADUATION: 2001

S/NO. NAME
  ABIOYE, Cornelius Adeyemi
  ADESIGBIN, Adekemi Olufisayo
  AJAYI, Oluwatope Oluwole
  AJAYI, Patrick Victor
  AWESU, Risikat Olaotan
  BALOGUN, Gaffar Owolabi
  BELLO, Ibrahim Olalekan
  ESSIEN, Clara Ebong
  FALODE, Idowu Joseph
  IBENEME, Nneka Imelda
  OGIDAN, Patience Ona wurei
  OGUNLEYE, Adekunle John
  OLADEHIN, Oluruntola
  OYEBAJO, Damilola Temitope

COURSE:Political Science Education

YEAR OF GRADUATION: 2002

S/NO. NAME
  ADESOYE, Olaoluwa Olaniyi
  DADA, Adekemi Tutu

COURSE:Political Science Education

YEAR OF GRADUATION: 2003

S/NO. NAME
  ABDULLAHI, Mariam Ojochene
  ABOLAJI, Mumin Bolarinwa
  ADESANYA, Abiodun Funmilayo
  ADESINA, Musiliyu Aderemi
  ADEYEMI, Jacob Akinlade
  AGBEBAKU, Nathaniel Oloruntoba
  AGBETUYI, Lawrence Sunday
  AJANI, Olufemi Amos
  AJAO, Abayomi Abass
  AKINLADE, Adekunle Akinfemi
  AKINMOYE, Iwalokun Segun
  AWOYERA, Florence Toyin
  BABALOLA, Johnson Kolawole
  BABALOLA, Samuel Olusesan
  BADEMOSI, Adeyinka Maurice
  EZEMA, Abel Chinweike
  FAMAKINWA, Ramoni Akintunde
  IBRAHIM, Lukman Bolaji
  JUBRIL, Fausatu Modupe
  LAWAL, Mukaila Aderemi
  LIASU, Saibu Oladoja
  NDUKWE, Onyebuchi Princewill
  ODO-ALAWAYE, Funmilola
  OGUNNIRAN, Isaac Olusanya
  OGUNNIRAN, Peter Olufunminiyi
  OLAJIDE, Samuel Sunday
  OLATUNDE, Oluseyi Babatunde
  OSENI, Aminat Olubukola
  OWOLABI, Abiodun Foyeke
  OYEWOLE, Femi Ebenezer
  SAIBU, Kareem
  SALAU, Jamiu Adewale
  SIKIRU, Lateef Idowu
  YUSUFF, Taiwo Azeez

COURSE:Political Science Education

YEAR OF GRADUATION: 2004

S/NO. NAME
  AWESU, Risikat Olaotan
  ESSIEN, Nelly Jackson
  IZEGBGBE, Obikuemi
  JEARIOGBE, Sadiat Iyabode
  MOSEKOLA, Peter Kehinde
  ODUJIRIN, Adebimpe Olufunmilayo
  ODULANA, Adekunle Olusegun
  ODUMOSU, Ibilola Abosede
  OGUNBODE, Abosede Oladunni
  OGUNGBILE, Victoria Bolanle
  OGUNLEYE, Deborah Funmilayo
  OGUNLEYE, John Adekunle
  OJELEKE, Babatunde Idowu
  OLAJIDE, Samuel Sunday
  OLAJIDE, Samuel Sunday
  OLAWOLE, Fola Chris
  OLUOHA, Lilian Chidiebere
  OWOLABI, Abdul Kolawole
  TOBUN, Adebimpe Adijatu

COURSE:Political Science Education

YEAR OF GRADUATION: 2005

S/NO. NAME
  AGBETI, Festus Adewumi
  LONDON, Kehinde Ochuko
  OGUEJIOFOR, Eddie Ifeanyi
  OKONKWO, Chinonye Sandra

COURSE:Political Science Education

YEAR OF GRADUATION: 2006

S/NO. NAME
  ODUTOLA, Oluwaseun Sunday
  OGUNDELE, Kazeem Alao
  ORIMALADE, Rachael Adedoyin
  TAHIR, Kehinde Haroun
  WUSU, Olajumoke Christiana

COURSE:Political Science Education

YEAR OF GRADUATION: 2007

S/NO. NAME
  AKPAGBUE, Gladys Uwago
  HUNPEGAN, Alaba Agnes
  MADUMERE, Justina Chinyere
  MODEBEI, Ogechukwu Lizzy

COURSE:Political Science Education

YEAR OF GRADUATION: 2008

S/NO. NAME
  AFOEKELU, Esther Ngozi
  AKINDE, Temitope Oluwaseyi
  AKINTOLA, Saidi Akinjobi
  AKINWONMI, Kareem Tunde
  ALONGE, Olufemi
  ALOZIE, Caroline Uchechi
  FATUGA, Adebayo Oluwasegun
  GBEJIMI, Helen Funto
  OYEDEPO, Sherifat Abimbola
  SALAKO, Olufemi Adebisi

COURSE:Political Science Education

YEAR OF GRADUATION: 2010

S/NO. NAME
  AKPOGBERO, Rebecca Emamode

COURSE:Political Science Education

YEAR OF GRADUATION: 2012

S/NO. NAME
  BAKARE, Afeez Owolabi
  GEORGE, Ayodeji Abiodun
  ISHOLA, Rasheed Olalekan
  ZANNU, Joel Jimoh


:Primary Education (Integrated Science)

YEAR OF GRADUATION: 1998

S/NO. NAME
  ADEOSUN, Bosede Ajoke

COURSE:Primary Education (Integrated Science)

YEAR OF GRADUATION: 1999

S/NO. NAME
  ADEKOLA, Beatrice Oluranti
  AKHUEMOKHAN, Lucy Comfort
  MUSA, Patience Ibhas

COURSE:Primary Education (Integrated Science)

YEAR OF GRADUATION: 2000

S/NO. NAME
  AIYEGBAJEJE, Omolola Olufunke
  AIYEOLA, Olabunmi Ajike
  AKPUNONU, Beatrice Ezinwa
  OKOLI, Elizabeth Niruka
  OLANIHUN, Hannan Olufunmilola
  OLUNLADE, Morounmubo Ikeolu
  SAMUEL, Olubunmi Modupe

COURSE:Primary Education (Integrated Science)

YEAR OF GRADUATION: 2001

S/NO. NAME
  ABANISHE, Stella Oluwatoyin
  MOYEGUN, Roseline Olusola
  OKEDIRAN, Modupe Adedayo

COURSE:Primary Education (Integrated Science)

YEAR OF GRADUATION: 2003

S/NO. NAME
  ADEGBITI, Oluremi Titilayo
  OLORUNFUNMI, Wemimo Bamidele
  SOROYE, Adijat Olufunmilayo

COURSE:Primary Education (Integrated Science)

YEAR OF GRADUATION: 2004

S/NO. NAME
  AKE, Mijiru Sarah
  IBEKWE, Bridget Amuche
  LAWAL, Stella Kehinde
  MULERO, Risikat Olayinka
  OYETUNDE, Janet Folake
  RAIMI, Rukayat Adebukola
  SIMEON, Durojaiye Cindarela
  BADRU, Mojibola Omolere

COURSE:Social Studies Education

YEAR OF GRADUATION: 1998

S/NO. NAME
  ADESANYA, Olufisayo Abimbola
  AGWU, Patience Nkechi
  FANIRAN, Foluke Oyeladun
  OFORTUBE, Helen Nwanneka
  OLOJO, Omolara Olufunmilayo

COURSE:Social Studies Education

YEAR OF GRADUATION: 1999

S/NO. NAME
  ADEYEMO, Saibu Olawale
  AKADE, Oluremi Josephine
  AKANDE, Ore-ofe
  ANYANWU, Franscisca Nnenna
  BASSEY, Benard
  DADA, Waheed Onaolapo
  EDWINS, Okor
  EGBENIYI, Michael Oluremi
  EKWELUM, Nneka Chiazoh
  FADENIPE, Oyinlola
  FAKOLUJO, Taiwo Olaoluwa
  IBEH, Esther Ifesinachi
  KEKEREOGUN, Amoke Omoladun
  NNAMANI, Mary
  NWACHUKWU, Mercy Chibuzo
  OBIAH, Gladys Ngozi
  OGUNDIRAN, Rachael Olanike
  OGUNGBAMIGBE, Caroline Bosede
  OKONKWO, Dorothy Patience
  OLAGUNJU, Olushola
  OLAOSEBIKAN, Sunday Adebomi
  OLUFOWOTE, Olusoga Olaolu
  OLUYEMI, Adesina Isaac
  OMISORE, Oladapo
  ONAKOYA, Abosede Benedicta
  ORAKWELU, Joyce
  OSAWE, Olubunmi Kehinde
  TIJANI, Waheed Akanbi
  UDEOGU, Mary
  UWALAKA, Anthonia

COURSE:Social Studies Education

YEAR OF GRADUATION: 2000

S/NO. NAME
                      1          ABDULAHI, Abdulkhahar
                      2          ADEAGBO, Stella Yemisi
                      3          ADELUWOYE, Florence Yetunde
                      4          ADENIRAN, Adegboyega
                      5          ADEWALE, Kamorudeen Olugbile
                      6          ADEWOYE, Julius Oloyede
                      7          ADEYEMI, Olaoluwa
                      8          AHOVE, Grace Oluwatoyin
                      9          AINA, Enitan Iyabode
                    10        AIYA, Rita Izaka
                    11        AKINDE, Eyitope Samuel
                    12        AKINWUNMI, Adenike Oluwatoyin
                    13        AKOGUN, Lucy
                    14        ALALADE, Michael Olubisi
                    15        AMORIGHOYE, Lily Oludewa
                    16        AMRROMARE, Ufuoma Devina
                    17        ANENE, Sunday Nwani
                    18        ARIPKO, Festus Omini
                    19        AWOSAKIN, Adewusi Adewole
                    20        AYINDE, Fehintola Olusola
                    21        AZUH, Virginia Ngozi
                    22        BABALOLA, Toyin Ayo
                    23        BANJO, Olabisi
                    24        DADA, Confort Idowu
                    25        EKE, Florence Akunnaya
                    26        ESAN, Opeyemi Femi
                    27        EZEADI, Mercy Nwakego
                    28        FAGBOHUN, Ebunlomo Aduke
                    29        FAJOYEGBE, Florence Busayo
                    30        FANIRAN, Foluke Oyeladun
                    31        KESENA, Oghale Blessing
                    32        LAMIDI, Amidu Segun
                    33        MAJEKODUNMI, Theophilus Olakunle
                    34        MAKANJUOLA, Fasilat Ronke
                    35        NGENE, Esther Ifeyinwa
                    36        NKEMKA, Joy Amuche
                    37        NNANNA-KALU, Eleanya
                    38        NWABUNIKE, Julilana Nwamaka
                    39        NWOSU, Sylicia
                    40        NWUGO, Bernadeth Nnenna
                    41        ODANIKE, Mabel Ify
                    42        ODERINDE, Taiwo Atinuke
                    43        ODUYEMI, Sunday Oluwagbenga
                    44        OFILI, Meque
                    45        OFOJIMBA, Augustina Ngozi
                    46        OGBONNA Angela
                    47        OGUNDOLIE, Christianah Abosede
                    48        OGUNTADE, Folarin Abike
                    49        OKE, Rowland Oluwashola
                    50        OKEKE-DILIJI, Regins Nwakego
                    51        OKOLI, Grace Ngozi
                    52        OKONKWO, Vero Punanga
                    53        OKWUONU, Helen Ejighnwa
                    54        OLADIRAN, Folajimi Moses
                    55        OLEFORO, Bernadette Ngozi
                    56        OLISA, Eunice Nchedo
                    57        ONIPEDE, Oyebisi Oluwafemi
                    58        ONYEJEKWE, Getrude Ogechi
                    59        ONYENEDU, Rose Ifeoma
                    60        ORIOLA, Moroof Gbolahan
                    61        OSINOWO, Olusholape Wasiu
                    62        OYEDIRAN, Ruth Olufunmike
                    63        SHOLANKE, Aderemi
                    64        TINUOYE, Bola Lydia
                    65        UDEONU, Francisca Ogechi

                COURSE:Social Studies Education

YEAR OF GRADUATION: 2001

S/NO. NAME
                      1          ADEKOYA, Ramota Oluwakemi
                      2          ADEKUNLE, Grace Olusola
                      3          ADENIYI, Abraham Joseph
                      4          ADEOYE, Adefolake
                      5          ADESOYE, Christiana Oyenike
                      6          ADEYEMI, Olujimi Felicia
                      7          AKANDE, Nurudeen Babatunde
                      8          AZEEZ, Shadiat
                      9          FADENIPO, Oyinlola
                    10        IBRAHIM, Silifat Folake
                    11        IGBA, Cecilia Omonigho
                    12        IKOTUN, Elizabeth Abike
                    13        IMONARO, Maria
                    14        NKWEGBU, Mercy Nma
                    15        NKWEGBU, Mercy Nma
                    16        NNODIM, Felicia Ngozi
                    17        NTAGU, Dorothy Ifeoma
                    18        ODEYEMI, Beatrice Olaitan
                    19        ONUOHA, Chinyere Margaret
                    20        ORANKWELU Joyce
                    21        ORUKOTAN, Margaret Oluyemisi
                    22        OSUOLALE, Kudirat Olorintoyin
                    23        SABI, Comfort Modupe
                    24        SALAMI, Bolanle K.
                    25        TIJANI, Rafiu Adeleke
                    26        USHURHE, Hannah Eni

COURSE:Social Studies Education

YEAR OF GRADUATION: 2002

S/NO. NAME
                      1          ADEBAYO, Mulikat Titilayo
                      2          ADEJAYAN, Victoria Abeni
                      3          AYIM, BEBIEN
                      4          AYINDE, Olajumoke
                      5          BABARIMISA, Adisa Olusegun
                      6          BUARI, Rasaq Aremu
                      7          FADELE, Peter
                      8          NWANZE, Florence Onyenachi
                      9          OKAFOR, Cordelia Oluchi
                    10        OLATUNJI, Elizabeth Titilayo
                    11        OMENYE, Patience Nkechi
                    12        UGOCHUKWU, Emelian Efochi
                    13        UKAEGBU, Grace Nene

COURSE:Social Studies Education

YEAR OF GRADUATION: 2003

S/NO. NAME
  ABDUL Jubril
  ABRAHAM, Christiana Folashade
  ADEBUSUYI, Mary Olusayo
  ADEFOLAYO, Idowu Anthony
  ADETIBA, Esther Funmilola
  ADEYEMO, Adeolu Ajibade
  ADIGUN, Adepeju Adunni
  AJANI, Oluwatoyin Ayodele
  AJAYI, Alice Adepeju
  AJAYI, David Sunday
  AJAYI, Lawrence Olamiju
  AJETUNMOBI, Rauf Abioye
  AJEWOLE, Esther Folakemi
  AKINMADE, Akinbobola
  AKINYEMI, Timothy Olasayo
  AKWUNWA, Patricia Adaoyibo
  ALUKO, Folake Omotayo
  APOESO, Mojisola Mercy
  ATAYERO, Folasade Oluwaseun
  AWOSAKIN, Adewusi Adewole
  BABASOLA, Josephine Bose
  CHUDE, Mary Ifeyinwa
  DAWODU, Ajibola
  EBUBE, Elizabeth
  EGWEDE, Paul
  ELEGBEDE, Olayinka Oluwatoyin
  EZEANYA, Felicia
  FAKOREDE, Iyabo Aderiola
  FANIMOJO, Joseph Oyeniyi
  FANIMOKUN, David Idowu
  GBALUWE, Caroline Moyinoluwa
  IDEGWU, Linda Onuwa
  IDOWU, Victoria Morohunfola
  ILESANMI Oluwafemi
  ILORI, Kudirat Keji
  ISAWUMI, Beatrice Adeola
  KAYODE, Luke Olagboye
  KOLAWOLE, Omowumi
  NUNAWA, Sunday Mathew
  OBIEJESI, Rita Adaeze
  ODENIYI, Abiola Ayorinde
  ODUSANWO, Abosede Kikelomo
  OGUNDEJI, Kayode Oguntunde
  OGUNDIPE, Eunice Olukemi
  OGUNDOLA, Oluwafemi Idowu
  OGUNRINDE, Elizabeth Oluremi
  OGUNYADE, Oluremi Adeola
  OJELADE, Lydia Olatundun
  OJETUNDE, Joseph Oluyemi
  OJO, Comfort Adeola
  OKE, Folashade Fausat
  OKUNOLA, Amos Olatunde
  OLADELE, Salimon Makanju
  OLAKANYE, Abraham Olasande
  OLATUNJI, Rasidat Folasade
  OMOLADE, Abosede Sarah
  OMONEGHO, Rose Ayiolu
  ONABAJO, Florence Afolake
  OSUNBOR, Osaretin Juliet
  OWOSELA, Victor Olusola
  OYEGBADE, Confort Jumoke
  OZOEMELAM, Otuodichimma
  PETERS, Tina Aleyideino
  RAHEEM, Mulikat
  RAJI, Sekinat Oluwatoyin
  SALAMI, Caroline Oluyemisi
  SANGODELE, Bosede Funmilola
  UKATAN, Bose Justina
  UYEH, Juliet Uyoyou

                     

COURSE:Social Studies Education

YEAR OF GRADUATION: 2004

S/NO. NAME
  ADEBANJO, Kehinde Sola
  ADEBANJO, Omolara Tawakalitu
  ADEGBITE, Cecelia Kofoworola
  ADEGBOYEGA, Adekunle Michael
  ADEGOKE, Ismaila Folorunso
  ADEJOLA, Julianah Oluyemisi
  ADENIYI, Hannah Oluwakemi
  ADEOYE, Florence Damilola
  ADETOYE, Oluyinka
  ADETOYI, Stella Funmilayo
  ADEWUSI, Muinat Arinola
  AGBAROJI, Chinazum Fendy
  AJISEGIRI-MUSA, Temitope
  AKINBOHUN, Adigun Mojisola
  AKINDE, Janet Temilola
  AKINSANMI, Olubunmi Olufunke
  AKINTUNDE, Rachael Folasade
  AKPAN, Joy Ekwutosi
  ALABA, Grace Oluwakemi
  AMUDA, Jimoh
  ANISERE, Elizabeth Olufunmilayo
  AWUDU, Mohammed
  AYENI, Eunice Rotimi
  AZEEZ, Ganiyat Adenike
  BAMISAYE, Felicia Mojisola
  BANJOKO, Bolanle Abimbola
  BODUNRIN, Sunday Oluyemi
  CHIKERE, Constance Ukachi
  CHUKWUMA, Ukamaka Fidelia
  CLETUS, Peter Monday
  DADA, Abimbola Fausat
  DARE, Janet Olufunke
  EGBUWE, Isioma Ifeanyi
  EHIRUM, Juliana Chinwe
  EZIEKWEN, Monye Florence
  FALAYE, Emulia Izigbe
  KESENA, Oghale Blessing
  MATTHEW, Omowunmi Bamidele
  NWANZE, Patricia Ngozi
  NWOSU, Mary Chinonyere
  OAIKHENA, Smath Afojeare
  ODUGBESAN, Nike Oluwatosin
  ODUNUGA, Iyabode Olayinka
  ODUYE, Basirat Olufunmilayo
  OGEDEGBE, Paul
  OGUNDIPE, Olayinka Phebean
  OGUNREMI, Stella Olufunke
  OKOLI, Chinwe Caroline
  OLOLADE, Oladipo Bukola
  OLUWATUYI, Esther Olusayo
  ONIYELU, Adebike Mary
  OYEKAN, Cecelia Oyenike
  OYELEKE, Elizabeth Folashade
  SHITTU, Saliu Gbadegesin
  SULEMAN, Ajiga Yakubu
  TOYO, Charlet Atinuke
  UMEH, Patricia Nonye
  USHURHE, Hannah Eni
  YUSUF, Olayemi Ibidun

COURSE:Social Studies Education

YEAR OF GRADUATION: 2005

S/NO. NAME
  AKPEDE, Cecilia Okeremuke
  IDOWU, Victoria Oluwatoyn
  IGBOEKWE, Evelyn Ego
  MAJIYAGBE, Ronke Felicia
  OGUNLADE, Sefunmi Lola
  ONYEMEH, Georgiana Akuabia
  TALABI, Awokoya Joseph
  TIAMIYU, Rafiu Olasupo

COURSE:Social Studies Education

YEAR OF GRADUATION: 2007

S/NO. NAME
  AGUMADU, Ifeoma Justina

COURSE:Social Studies Education

YEAR OF GRADUATION: 2008

S/NO. NAME
  ANYOSA, Roseline
  EDHUZE, Omanudhowo David
  OKAFOR, Grace Ijeoma

COURSE:Social Studies Education

YEAR OF GRADUATION: 2010

S/NO. NAME
1 ELUWA, Monday Iheanyi
2 ENYIMIRI, Fag Agulu

COURSE:Social Studies Education

YEAR OF GRADUATION: 2011

S/NO. NAME
1. AGORO, Raufu Babatunde

COURSE:Yoruba Education

YEAR OF GRADUATION: 1989

S/NO. NAME
  ADERINWALE, Adeyemi Moruf Abiona

COURSE:Yoruba Education

YEAR OF GRADUATION: 1990

S/NO. NAME
  AMUSAN, Titilola Adebowale

COURSE:Yoruba Education

YEAR OF GRADUATION: 1997

S/NO. NAME
         1. BOLARINWA, Lukman

COURSE:Yoruba Education

YEAR OF GRADUATION: 1998

S/NO. NAME
  AWE, Johnson Taiwo
  OJEBODE, Ezekiel Olusola
  OYEWESO, Musibau Oyemade
  SHOLAJA, Olanrewaju Irinmilayo


COURSE:Yoruba Education

YEAR OF GRADUATION: 1999

S/NO. NAME
  ADEGBOYE, Helen
  ADEREMI, Omolara
  BALOGUN, Moriliat
  BAMISHILE, Johnson Adefemi
  FADAIRO, Iyabo Kikelomo
  FAGBUARO, Senami
  OLOYEDE, Raphael
  SODIMU, Mojisola

COURSE:Yoruba Education

YEAR OF GRADUATION: 2000

S/NO. NAME
  ADEBOMEYIN, Oluwatosin Amisu
  ADEGBITE, Rasaki
  ADELODUN, Abayomi Adeola
  ADERIYE, Roseline
  AJANI, Adepeju Basirat
  AJIWO, Olusola
  AKANDE, Joseph
  AKINYEMI, Rebecca Bolanle
  ALEGBELEYE, Sunday Oluwafemi
  AMINU, Margaret Titilayo
  AMUSA, Mujidat
  ATILOLA, Eunice Adebusola
  AYENI, Samson Olayinka
  AYILARAN, Iyabo
  AYO-ALAKE, Matilda Olugbemisola
  AYODELE, Adenike
  BADMUS, Florence Monisola
  BAMIGBAYE, Olufemi Peter
  BELLO, Adepoju Basirat
  IGE, Monoah Oladega
  JUBREEL, Olatunji
  KOMAIYA, Olatundun Oluwakemi
  MOGAJI, Oluwakemi Modinat
  ODEJAYI, Oludeji Abiola
  OGUNKOLA, Christianah Oluyemisi
  OKE, Ruth Oluwatofunmi
  OLANIYAN, Oluremi
  OYELERO, Oladejo
  SALAMI, Nasiru
  SHITTA, TOPE ABIODUN
  SHOLAJA, Olanrewaju
  TAIWO, Muinat
  TAIWO, Risikat Omolara

COURSE:Yoruba Education

YEAR OF GRADUATION: 2001

S/NO. NAME
  AKINOLA, Fadeke
  BABALOLA, Mulikat Abeke
  FADEYI, Winifred Jadesola
  ILESANMI, Janet Jose

COURSE:Yoruba Education

YEAR OF GRADUATION: 2002

S/NO. NAME
  AKINTUNDE, Janet Odunola
  AZEEZ, Adetoun Idowu
  BANJO, Felicia Funmi
  NUDAMAJO, Johnson Owolabi
  ODUJOKO, Margaret Mojisola
  OLAJIDE, Samson Akinkara
  OLASENI, Florence Aduke
  SANGODARE, Lukman Alani
  SEBIOMO, Busura Titilayo

COURSE:Yoruba Education

YEAR OF GRADUATION: 2003

S/NO. NAME
  ABEGUNDE, Florence Monisola
  ABODUNWA, Ruth Modupe
  ADEDAPO, Moradeke
  ADEKUNLE, Rukayat
  ADESANYA, Felicia Iyabo
  ADETUNJI, Joshua Temitope
  ADEWUYI, Dorcas Omolara
  AGBELUSI, Mary Moronke
  AJAYI, Victoria Omolara
  AKA, Christiana Oluwatowo
  AKINTUNDE, Fatima Olabisi
  ALABI, Anike Funmilola
  AYANWOLE, Musliu Adewole
  AYENI , Samson Olayinka
  AYORINDE, Jabez
  BADRU, Olayiwola
  BAMIMORE, Rashidat Taiwo
  EGBINOLA, Oladele
  FALODUN, Funmilayo
  ILEMOBOYE, Modupe Martha
  KALEJAYE, Esther Omolara
  OBI, Mofoluso Funmilyo
  ODEDIRAN, Festus Gbadebo
  ODENIYI, Ruth Funmilayo
  OGUNJIMI, Foluso
  OLADELE, Folasade Mary
  OLAGUNJU, Tajudeen Kayode
  OLALOWO, Olubunmi
  OLAYIWOLA, Monilade Adijat
  OLUYINKA, Selinah Aduke
  OYEBOWALE, Samson Oyebola
  OYEDEJI, Wuraola Oluranti
  OYELAKIN Kehinde
  SAKA, Bolanle Bimbola
  SOTUNDE Oluyemisi
  TIJANI, Sulaiman Adebayo

 

COURSE:Yoruba Education

YEAR OF GRADUATION: 2004

S/NO. NAME
  ADENIRAN, Victoria Abolupe
  ADESINA, Alice Mofoluke
  ADETOKUNBO, Risikat Abiola
  ARIYO, Esther Abosede
  BALOGUN, Tawa Adeyemi
  OGUNJONADE, Omonike Bodunrin
  OGUNLADE, Comfort Oladele
  OKE, Morufat Abiodun
  OLABIYI, Folasade Falilat
  OYEBANJI, Oyenike
  OYEWUNMI, Funmilayo Atinuke
  RIBADU, Abisoye Odunola
  SALAMI, Victoria
  SANGOREMI, Christianah Iyabo
  SOMEFUN, Janet Bimpe

COURSE:Yoruba Education

YEAR OF GRADUATION: 2005

S/NO. NAME
  ADEOYE, Sunday Adekunle

COURSE:Yoruba Education

YEAR OF GRADUATION: 2008

S/NO. NAME
  ADAMS, Akinwande Kamaldeen
  ADESOPE, John Adekunle
  FASHOLA, Adebayo Samuel
  KOSOKO, Oluwatosin

COURSE:Yoruba Education

YEAR OF GRADUATION: 2012

S/NO. NAME
  AWOGBADE, Rosemary Busayo

Faculty of Education Degree Certificates

FACULTY OF EDUCATION

LIST OF DEGREE CERTIFICATES

CLICK HERE TO DOWNLOAD FULL LIST

COURSE: Accounting Education

YEAR OF GRADUATION: 2002

S/NO. NAME
  ADAMSON, Sidikat Oluwatoyin
  ADEBAYO, Julius Oluwaseun
  ADEBAYO, Stella Foluso
  ADELAJA, Joel Olalekan
  ASABI, Cecilia Omowunmi
  DISU, Taofik Olanrewaju
  EBERIEYE, Opudu Tuomowei
  GBOYELADE, Sulaymon Adebowale
  HASSAN, Morufat Olatunde
  IFENAIKE, Modupe Maria(Duplicate
  IKUYINMINU, Florence Omolade
  ILORI, Mercy Modupe (Duplicate)
  OGUNYEMI, Abosede Modupe

COURSE:Accounting Education

YEAR OF GRADUATION: 2003

S/NO. NAME
  OGUNDEYI, Oyebisi Ronke
  OLUKOSI, Adenike Serat
  OYEWO, Oluwole Zaccheaus

COURSE:Accounting Education

YEAR OF GRADUATION: 2004

S/NO. NAME
  ADEWALE, Elizabeth Ademidun
  BADMUS, Alani Mudathir
  IDOWU, Victoria Feyisara
  KAREEM, Kudirat Olusola (Duplicate)
  OGUNLADE, Thomas Taiwo
  OGUNTUNDE, Omoyeni Olusola
  OLADELE, Taiwo Rebecca
  OLUBANYO, Febisola Julianah
  ONYEUKWU, Nma Virginia

COURSE:Accounting Education

YEAR OF GRADUATION: 2005

S/NO. NAME
  ADENIPEKUN, Ebenezer Adewumi
  ADEYEMI, Adelani Raphael
  AGBI, Akinpeola
  AGBOOLA, Ruth Olukemi
  AKINRIMISI, Omoseike Catherine
  DURODOLA, Yahaya Bolaji
  ENANG, Rebecca Etim
  FALOYE, Nathaniel Olutayo
  OKAFOAKPU, Grace Uchenna
  OKAFOR, Eucharia Ndidi
  OLONADE, Risikat Olusola
  POPOOLA, Sola Julianah

COURSE:Accounting Education

YEAR OF GRADUATION: 2006

S/NO. NAME
  AJIBADE, Florence Folayemi

COURSE:Accounting Education

YEAR OF GRADUATION: 2007

S/NO. NAME
  1. 1.
IKUEJAWA, Goodluck Bamijoko
  1. 2.
OLORUNSOLA, Fem Iretunde

COURSE:Accounting Education

YEAR OF GRADUATION: 2008

S/NO. NAME
1. UMEUKATU, Chidinma Stella


 

COURSE:Agric Education

YEAR OF GRADUATION: 2002

S/NO. NAME
  ADEWOLE, Temitope Adebola
  OLAOYE, Nureni Oluleke

COURSE:Arabic Education

YEAR OF GRADUATION: 1994

S/NO. NAME
  SOLIU, Rasaq

COURSE:Arabic Education

YEAR OF GRADUATION: 1998

S/NO. NAME
  ADELEKE, Munirudeen Abiodun

COURSE:Arabic Education

YEAR OF GRADUATION: 1997

S/NO. NAME
  AYINLA, Mohammed
  KAREEM, Surajudeen Adebayo

COURSE:Arabic Education

YEAR OF GRADUATION: 1999

S/NO. NAME
  AKANO, Bello
  AKINTADE, Jamiu Oladayo
  SULAIMON, Abdulazeez Olaleye

COURSE:Arabic Education

YEAR OF GRADUATION: 2000

S/NO. NAME
  MURITALA, Bolaji Husama
  LAWAL, Abdul Rasaq

COURSE:Arabic Education

YEAR OF GRADUATION: 2001

S/NO. NAME
  BALOGUN, Rilwan Oladele

COURSE:Arabic Education

YEAR OF GRADUATION: 2003

S/NO. NAME
  MOHAMMED, Yusuf Asaka
  NASIRUDEEN, Ishaq

COURSE:Arabic Education

YEAR OF GRADUATION: 2004

S/NO. NAME
  DOSUMU, Kehinde Hasan

COURSE:Arabic Education

YEAR OF GRADUATION: 2007

S/NO. NAME
  SALMAN, Abdul-ganiyi Alfa-nla

COURSE:Arabic Education

YEAR OF GRADUATION: 2008

S/NO. NAME
  SALAM, Muhammed Jamiu

COURSE:Arabic Education

YEAR OF GRADUATION: 2012

S/NO. NAME
  MUHAMMED, Hassan Yerima


 

COURSE:Biology Education

YEAR OF GRADUATION: 1988

S/NO. NAME
  AWOSIKA, Bamisola Omobosola
  ADENOWO, Titilola Augustina
  CHARLES, Olusoji Smart
  FAGBENRO, Fasanmi Daniel
  MARTINS, Vincent Adebayo
  OLUBODUN, Adekami Foluke

COURSE:Biology Education

YEAR OF GRADUATION: 1990

S/NO. NAME
  ADENEKAN, Adenike Bolanle
  MORAFA, Olugbenga
  ONYEGBARI, Cecilia
  YUSSUF, Ladi Musili

COURSE:Biology Education

YEAR OF GRADUATION: 1991

S/NO. NAME
  ADEOBA, Candida Adedoyin
  AKINFE, Olubukola Olutoyosi
  ANOMNEZE, Emelia Uchenna
  BALOGUN, Ekundayo Semande
  SANNI, Olufunsho
  SHABA, Grace

COURSE:Biology Education

YEAR OF GRADUATION: 1992

S/NO. NAME
  AGUNBIADE, A. O.
  ANDE, Rhoda
  ARENUEKA, Orode
  AROWOLO, Afolake O.
  AWORETAN, Eyibowale O.
  AYANTUGA, Tajudeen
  DAWODU, Fatimo Afolashade
  ENYINNAYA, Ekenma
  ETOMI, Elizabeth Owozele
  IRABOR, Rita Ejodamen
  MBADINUJU, Loveline Nkiruka
  OGUNDE, Anthonia
  OJO, Oluranti Deborah
  OJO-OSAGIE, Olugbenga Osanwo
  OKOTIE, Eyewu Florence
  OKOYA, Mobolanle Sadiat
  OLADEJO, Olugbenga
  ONI, Akintunde
  OTUYELE, Abosede Afolake
  WOLI, Anita

COURSE:Biology Education

YEAR OF GRADUATION: 1994

S/NO. NAME
  ANYALOR, Christiana Ngozi
  AROWOLO, Afolake O.
  AWORETAN, Eyibowale O.
  DAWODU, Fatimo Afolashade
  ENYINNAYA, Ekenma
  IRABOR, Rita Ejodamen
  OJO, Oluranti Deborah
  OKOTIE, Eyewu Florence
  OTUYELE, Abosede Afolake

COURSE:Biology Education

YEAR OF GRADUATION: 1995

S/NO. NAME
  ANEDU, Grace
  EDETANLEN, Loretta Theresa
  MUHAMMED, Jenifor T.
  SHOKANLU, Oludare E.
  SHOYEBO, Yetunde Olayinka
  WILLIAMS, Olubunmi Tinuade

COURSE:Biology Education

YEAR OF GRADUATION: 1996

S/NO. NAME
  AGUNBIADE, Bamidele Olufunke
  AHMED, Olukemi
  BANJO, Oluwakemi Olubukola
  BUDALE, Ayisa Iyabo
  IBIKUNLE, Theresa
  JOHN, Adegoke Johnson
  ODUKOYA, Opeyemi Afolabi
  ONAGBEMIRO, Olukemi

COURSE:Biology Education

YEAR OF GRADUATION: 1997

S/NO. NAME
  FALANA, Ganou Olayode
  IDOWU, Olajide
  OBILANA, Aderemi Adesoji
  OLAMIDE, Olufunke Esther
  OYENUGA, Folasade Opeyemi

COURSE:Biology Education

YEAR OF GRADUATION: 1998

S/NO. NAME
  ATOBATELE, Adewale
  FOLORUNSO, Joseph Kunle
  ODUNFA, Babajide Magnus
  OKONKOW, Henrietta Ekwi
  PATRICK, Sylvester
  TOKOYA, Olufolake Abosede

COURSE:Biology Education

YEAR OF GRADUATION: 1999

S/NO. NAME
  EGBUNIKE, Ngozi
  EMMANUEL. John Sunday
  OHABUEYI, Stella Nkoli
  OLADELE, Elizabeth
  OMOWA, Adebori

COURSE:Biology Education

YEAR OF GRADUATION: 2000

S/NO. NAME
  ADEBAYO, Kemi Niyilade
  ADENIRAN, Funmilola Christiana
  ADEPOJU, Toyin Onarere
  ADESOPE, Dauda Adeleke
  ADEYEMI, Kemi Bimbo
  AGUNBIADE, Olukunle Kayode
  AJAYI, Oyegbemisola Bosede
  AJIBOGUN, Jimoh Vincent
  AKINROYE, Kabiru Adesina
  ALABI, Olufunmilola Omolara
  ALAKEWUMU, Olakunle Allen
  BALOGUN, Kikisagbe Bankole
  BELLO, Eghe Ozazumede
  BENJAMIN, Ayodele Obabi Benson
  EBOH, Chijoke Annette
  EMEH, Anthonia Nkechi
  EMEKA, Angela Unoakao
  FANIYAN, Abimbola
  IDOWU, Theresa Olawunmi
  KAREEM, Akeem Babatunde
  OBI, Jacintha Ngozi
  ODUSANYA, Adeyemi Monsurat
  OHUEI, Christian Oyine
  OJUKWU, Florence Ebere
  OKONKWO, Hope Nwabuino
  OKWUWASI, Philomena Ovie
  OLADIPO, Toyin Beatrice
  OLAPADE, Bolanle
  OLUBOLA, Oludaisi Abeni
  ORAKA, Fustina Oluwaseun
  OSUNBUNMI, Olubanke Adebamidele
  SERANO, Comfort
  YUSUF, Ismail Olatunji

COURSE:Biology Education

YEAR OF GRADUATION: 2001

S/NO. NAME
  ADESHINA, Ayo Sunday
  ADEYANJU, Solomon Abayomi
  ARE, Abimbola Elizabeth
  BABATUNDE, Rafiu Ajadi
  OFOESUWA, Agboola Josua

COURSE:Biology Education

YEAR OF GRADUATION: 2002

S/NO. NAME
  AYANWUSI, Martha Olufunke
  OKOCHA, Cletus Ifeanyi
  OLUKANNI, Olufunmilola Taiwo

COURSE:Biology Education

YEAR OF GRADUATION: 2003

S/NO. NAME
  ADEGBOYE, Adebusayo Ibitoye
  ADEOLA, Funke
  ADEOYE, March Moradeyo
  ADEPOJU, Toyin Onarere
  ADESHINA, Ayo Sunday
  AJAYI, Alabi Olajide
  AREGBESOLA, Oriyomi Busola
  AWODIJE, Festus Oladapo
  BALOGUN, Oluwaseyi Latifat
  JIMOH, Sunday Haruna
  NDOLO, Patricia Ngozi
  OLUIKPE, Pheobe Adaoma
  OREBINRIN, Adeola Olufunke
  OSUNBUNMI, Olubanke Adebamidele
  OWOPETU, Olayinka
  THOMPSON, Oluwakemi Felicia

COURSE:Biology Education

YEAR OF GRADUATION: 2004

S/NO. NAME
  ABDUL, Tawakalit Olubunmi
  ADEDAPO, Olajumoke Racheal
  ADELOYE, Oluwatosin Ann
  AKINLOYE, Omoyeni Olapade
  AKINYEMI, Margaret Damilola
  BANYE, Abigali Nwabu
  ODUTUGA, George Tawo
  OKUNUGA, Sulaiman Adeola
  OYEWUNMI, Adejare Isreal

COURSE:Biology Education

YEAR OF GRADUATION: 2005

S/NO. NAME
  ADEBAYO, Taiwo Jane
  AGBOOLA, Janet Modupe
  AKINDE, Omolola Kudirat
  BURAIMOH, Olatunde Rasheed
  KAREEM, Abiodun Tajudeen
  LAWAL, Hakeem Babatunde
  OGUNDUYILE, Temitope Ayokunle
  OLAIBI, Adekemi Elizabeth
  OLALEYE, Omowunmi Adijat

COURSE:Biology Education

YEAR OF GRADUATION: 2006

S/NO. NAME
  OGUNDARE, Isiaka Alabi
  OGUNKANMI, Olufunmilayo Abiola
  OLABODE, Morounmubo Modupe
  OLOFIN, Temitope Opeyemi

COURSE:Biology Education

YEAR OF GRADUATION: 2007

S/NO. NAME
  ABORISADE, Seun Mayowa
  ADENIYI, Adebola Olufunmilayo
  ADEROUNMU, Kehinde Funmi
  ADESANMI, Damilola Olaitan
  AGBETUNDE, Grace Titilope
  AHMED, Muibat Toyin
  AIYENOWO, Ileola Helen
  AJAYI, Funmilola Anike
  AKANNI, Kabiru Akinyemi
  AKHUEMOIDKHAN, Victoria
  ASAJU, Oluwakemi Omodele
  BANKOLE, Kayode Azeez
  EGBETUNDE, Modinat Gbekeleoluwa
  KEHINDE, Mary Oladayo
  MARTINS, Olabisi Suzan
  ODUFEJO, Segun Emmanuel
  OKE, Olubisi Racheal
  OLUWALANA, Oluwabunmi
  OTAKOYA, Adetoun Oluwaseun
  SOGUNWA, Olajide Olatunbosun
  TOKOYA, Oluwagbeminiyi Oluwadoyinsola
  UBIAH, Nkeiruka Laura

COURSE:Biology Education

YEAR OF GRADUATION: 2008

S/NO. NAME
  AKINSOLA, Tolulope Aminat
  JIMOH, Stephen Obadan
  LAWAL, Hakeem Babatunde
  OSIN, Taiwo Racheal
  OYENUGA, Ayodeji Oladipupo
  TOKOYA, Oluwagbeminiyi Oluwadoyinsola
  AJIDE, Victoria Mopeola
  OLADOSU, Bolanle Folarin

COURSE:Biology Education

YEAR OF GRADUATION: 2011

S/NO. NAME
  ADEAGBO, Temitope Deborah

COURSE:Biology Education

YEAR OF GRADUATION: 2012

S/NO. NAME
  AZUBUIKE, Mirrabel Oluchi
  NWACHUKWU, Chidinma Joy


 

COURSE:Business Education

YEAR OF GRADUATION: 2002

S/NO. NAME
  KADIRI, Simaila Adebayo
  TALABI, Felicia Bosede

COURSE:Business Education

YEAR OF GRADUATION: 2003

S/NO. NAME
  ASIGBONLUSI, Oluremi Regina
  AYENI, Deborah Olufunke
  ISEYEMI, Agnes Omolara
  KOLADE, Ayodele
  OBAKA, Phebe Hassana
  OGUNNOIKI, Adetola
  OPEBIYI, Serah Olayinka
  SANNI, Abike Fatimo

COURSE:Business Education

YEAR OF GRADUATION: 2004

S/NO. NAME
  ABDULAZIZ, Yahaya Oyetunde
  ADENIJI, Adenike Olubunmi
  ADEWUYI, Rasheed
  ANIEBONA, Uchenna Rose
  ARIYO, Bolaji Kehinde
  BAMIDURO, Grace Olusayo
  DABIRI, Mopelola Abiola
  ETEMAH, Magdaline Kechojo
  HUNDOGAN, Bolanle Funmilola
  MADU, Joy Nkemakonam
  NJOKU, Mary Chibuzor
  ODEWALE, Olufunke
  ODIBELI, Loretta Ogonneka
  OGOH, Florence
  OGUNRINDE, Anthonia Morenike
  OLAONIPEKUN, Janet Aina
  OLUDODUN, Safurat Labake
  OMOTOYO, Florence Olumide
  ONAFUJABI,Yetunde Oluwadamilare
  ORIOKO, Eloho Oro
  OYEYEMI, Akinwale Olaniyi
  UFFEH, Okama Mary
  UGWU, Lavender Ngozr
  YUSUF, Temitope Temidayo

COURSE:Business Education

YEAR OF GRADUATION: 2005

S/NO. NAME
  ADEBIYI, Florence Olayinka
  ODUNZE, Chinwe Victoria

COURSE:Business Education

YEAR OF GRADUATION: 2007

S/NO. NAME
  ADEJORO, Mary Mojisola
  NJOKU, Adolphus Chidimma
  OYENIYI, Isaac Olufemi

COURSE:Business Education

YEAR OF GRADUATION: 2008

S/NO. NAME
  ASHAMA, Abosede Linda
  KOLUBOWEI, Ebiegberi Victoria
  NWACHUKWU, Ryphina Nwakaego

COURSE:Business Education

YEAR OF GRADUATION: 2010

S/NO. NAME
  ABATAN, Aina Selina


COURSE:Chemistry Education

YEAR OF GRADUATION: 1988

S/NO. NAME
  ADEBOWALE, Oluwaseun Theophilus
  FAMAKINWA, Olabimpe Olufisayo
  MADUAGWU, Ernest Onukwua
  OLALEYE, Olaniyi Olayinka
  ONABANJO, Gbolahan Abiodun
  RHAHOR, Rose Babare

COURSE:Chemistry Education

YEAR OF GRADUATION: 1990

S/NO. NAME
  ODULARU, Oluwayemisi
  OGUNLOYE, Yetunde (Mrs.)
  OSOSNAYA, Kehinde Olaniyan

COURSE:Chemistry Education

YEAR OF GRADUATION: 1991

S/NO. NAME
           1          ADEAGBO, Abiodung
           2          ADEBAMBO, A